Spielplan


Bezirksklasse C Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
12.09.2020
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
TSG Eislingen II m
12.09.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
KV Gammelshausen w
12.09.2020
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
VfL Ulm g
12.09.2020
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
SKV Giengen g
13.09.2020
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
2 .Spieltag
20.09.2020
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
FV Burgberg III m
19.09.2020
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
SV Weidenstetten w
19.09.2020
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
19.09.2020
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
19.09.2020
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
KV Gerstetten II m
3 .Spieltag
26.09.2020
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
VfL Ulm g
26.09.2020
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
KV Gammelshausen w
26.09.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
SKV Giengen g
26.09.2020
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
27.09.2020
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
KV Gerstetten II m
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
FV Burgberg III m
10.10.2020
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
10.10.2020
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
11.10.2020
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
SV Weidenstetten w
10.10.2020
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
TSV Pfuhl g
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
17.10.2020
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
SKV Giengen g
17.10.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
KV Gerstetten II m
18.10.2020
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
VfL Ulm g
17.10.2020
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SV Weidenstetten w
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
FV Burgberg III m
24.10.2020
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
24.10.2020
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
24.10.2020
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
25.10.2020
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
VfL Ulm g
7 .Spieltag
31.10.2020
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
TSV Pfuhl g
31.10.2020
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
KV Gerstetten II m
31.10.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
SV Weidenstetten w
01.11.2020
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
31.10.2020
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
SKV Giengen g
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
FV Burgberg III m
21.11.2020
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
21.11.2020
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
KV Gammelshausen w
21.11.2020
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
VfL Ulm g
22.11.2020
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
SKV Giengen g
9 .Spieltag
28.11.2020
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
SV Weidenstetten w
28.11.2020
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
29.11.2020
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
TSV Pfuhl g
28.11.2020
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
KV Gerstetten II m
28.11.2020
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
FV Burgberg III m
20.12.2020
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
19.12.2020
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
19.12.2020
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
KV Gerstetten II m
19.12.2020
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
SV Weidenstetten w
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
KV Gammelshausen w
17.01.2021
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
TSG Eislingen II m
16.01.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
VfL Ulm g
16.01.2021
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SKV Giengen g
16.01.2021
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2021
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
FV Burgberg III m
24.01.2021
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
TSG Eislingen II m
23.01.2021
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
23.01.2021
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
23.01.2021
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
SV Weidenstetten w
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
SKV Giengen g
06.02.2021
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
VfL Ulm g
06.02.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
07.02.2021
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
KV Gammelshausen w
06.02.2021
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
KV Gerstetten II m
14 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
FV Burgberg III m
20.02.2021
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
TSG Eislingen II m
20.02.2021
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
20.02.2021
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
21.02.2021
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
TSV Pfuhl g
15 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
KV Gerstetten II m
27.02.2021
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
27.02.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
TSV Pfuhl g
28.02.2021
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
SKV Giengen g
27.02.2021
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
SV Weidenstetten w
16 .Spieltag
06.03.2021
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
FV Burgberg III m
06.03.2021
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
TSG Eislingen II m
07.03.2021
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
06.03.2021
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
06.03.2021
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
VfL Ulm g
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
10:00
FV Burgberg III m
-
SVH Königsbronn III m
20.03.2021
13:30
TSG Eislingen II m
-
TSV Pfuhl g
21.03.2021
13:00
KV Gammelshausen w
-
KV Gerstetten II m
20.03.2021
12:00
VfL Ulm g
-
TSV Niederstotzingen g
20.03.2021
15:30
SKV Giengen g
-
SV Weidenstetten w
18 .Spieltag
28.03.2021
16:30
SV Weidenstetten w
-
FV Burgberg III m
27.03.2021
12:30
SVH Königsbronn III m
-
TSG Eislingen II m
27.03.2021
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
KV Gammelshausen w
27.03.2021
10:30
KV Gerstetten II m
-
VfL Ulm g
27.03.2021
10:30
TSV Niederstotzingen g
-
SKV Giengen g