Spielplan


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
12.09.2020
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
12.09.2020
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SKV Giengen
12.09.2020
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
VfL Ulm
12.09.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
TSG Nattheim II
12.09.2020
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
SG HolzEber II
12.09.2020
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
KV Gammelshausen II
2 .Spieltag
19.09.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
ESC Ulm II
19.09.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
19.09.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
TSV Langenau II
19.09.2020
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl II
19.09.2020
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
19.09.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen II
3 .Spieltag
26.09.2020
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SC Hermaringen II
26.09.2020
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
KV Neu-Ulm
26.09.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SKV Giengen
26.09.2020
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
VfL Ulm
26.09.2020
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
TSG Nattheim II
26.09.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SG HolzEber II
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
ESC Ulm II
10.10.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
10.10.2020
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
10.10.2020
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Langenau II
10.10.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Pfuhl II
10.10.2020
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
ESC Ulm II
17.10.2020
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
17.10.2020
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
SC Hermaringen II
17.10.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
17.10.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
SKV Giengen
17.10.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
VfL Ulm
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
VfL Ulm
24.10.2020
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSG Nattheim II
24.10.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SG HolzEber II
24.10.2020
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
24.10.2020
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
24.10.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
TSV Langenau II
7 .Spieltag
31.10.2020
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
ESC Ulm II
31.10.2020
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
TSV Pfuhl II
31.10.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
31.10.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
SC Hermaringen II
31.10.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
31.10.2020
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SKV Giengen
21.11.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
VfL Ulm
21.11.2020
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSG Nattheim II
21.11.2020
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SG HolzEber II
21.11.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
21.11.2020
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
9 .Spieltag
28.11.2020
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
ESC Ulm II
28.11.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSV Langenau II
28.11.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
28.11.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
28.11.2020
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
SC Hermaringen II
28.11.2020
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Neu-Ulm
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
ESC Ulm II
19.12.2020
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
SG HolzEber II
19.12.2020
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
KV Gammelshausen II
19.12.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
19.12.2020
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSV Langenau II
19.12.2020
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSV Pfuhl II
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
16.01.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SC Hermaringen II
16.01.2021
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
16.01.2021
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
SKV Giengen
16.01.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
VfL Ulm
16.01.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
TSG Nattheim II
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2021
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
ESC Ulm II
23.01.2021
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
SC Hermaringen II
23.01.2021
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
23.01.2021
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
23.01.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
TSV Langenau II
23.01.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
06.02.2021
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
SG HolzEber II
06.02.2021
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
TSG Nattheim II
06.02.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
VfL Ulm
06.02.2021
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SKV Giengen
06.02.2021
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
14 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
ESC Ulm II
20.02.2021
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
20.02.2021
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
TSV Pfuhl II
20.02.2021
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
TSV Langenau II
20.02.2021
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
20.02.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
15 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG HolzEber II
27.02.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSG Nattheim II
27.02.2021
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
VfL Ulm
27.02.2021
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
SKV Giengen
27.02.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
27.02.2021
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SC Hermaringen II
16 .Spieltag
06.03.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
06.03.2021
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSV Langenau II
06.03.2021
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
06.03.2021
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen II
06.03.2021
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG HolzEber II
06.03.2021
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
TSG Nattheim II
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
ESC Ulm II
20.03.2021
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
SKV Giengen
20.03.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
KV Neu-Ulm
20.03.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SC Hermaringen II
20.03.2021
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
20.03.2021
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
18 .Spieltag
27.03.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Langenau II
27.03.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
27.03.2021
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
KV Gammelshausen II
27.03.2021
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
SG HolzEber II
27.03.2021
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSG Nattheim II
27.03.2021
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
VfL Ulm
19 .Spieltag
05.12.2020
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
ESC Ulm II
05.12.2020
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
KV Neu-Ulm
05.12.2020
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
SC Hermaringen II
05.12.2020
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
05.12.2020
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
05.12.2020
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
TSV Langenau II
20 .Spieltag
12.12.2020
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
12.12.2020
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
12.12.2020
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
SG HolzEber II
12.12.2020
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSG Nattheim II
12.12.2020
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
VfL Ulm
12.12.2020
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SKV Giengen
21 .Spieltag
09.01.2021
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Nattheim II
09.01.2021
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
VfL Ulm
09.01.2021
15:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SKV Giengen
09.01.2021
14:00
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
-
KV Neu-Ulm
09.01.2021
11:30
TSV Langenau II
-
SC Hermaringen II
09.01.2021
14:00
TSV Pfuhl II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
22 .Spieltag
13.02.2021
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
ESC Ulm II
13.02.2021
12:00
SC Hermaringen II
-
TSV Pfuhl II
13.02.2021
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
TSV Langenau II
13.02.2021
12:00
SKV Giengen
-
SG Schnaitheim-Bolheim
13.02.2021
14:30
VfL Ulm
-
KV Gammelshausen II
13.02.2021
11:00
TSG Nattheim II
-
SG HolzEber II