Spielplan


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
12.09.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSG Nattheim
12.09.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SG HolzEber
14.11.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
TG Biberach/Riß
12.09.2020
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
12.09.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KSV Baienfurt
2 .Spieltag
19.09.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg
19.09.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
19.09.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SKC Vilsingen
19.09.2020
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SKV Albstadt
19.09.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
KV Gerstetten
3 .Spieltag
26.09.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
TG Biberach/Riß
26.09.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SG HolzEber
26.09.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
26.09.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KSV Baienfurt
26.09.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KV Gerstetten
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
FV Burgberg
10.10.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
TSG Nattheim
10.10.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Vilsingen
10.10.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
10.10.2020
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKV Albstadt
5 .Spieltag
17.10.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
KSV Baienfurt
17.10.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
17.10.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KV Gerstetten
17.10.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TG Biberach/Riß
17.10.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
FV Burgberg
24.10.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Nattheim
24.10.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SKC Vilsingen
24.10.2020
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SG HolzEber
24.10.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TG Biberach/Riß
7 .Spieltag
31.10.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKV Albstadt
31.10.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KV Gerstetten
31.10.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
31.10.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
KSV Baienfurt
31.10.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
8 .Spieltag
21.11.2020
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
FV Burgberg
21.11.2020
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
TSG Nattheim
21.11.2020
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SG HolzEber
21.11.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
TG Biberach/Riß
21.11.2020
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
9 .Spieltag
28.11.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
28.11.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKC Vilsingen
28.11.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SKV Albstadt
28.11.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KV Gerstetten
28.11.2020
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
KSV Baienfurt
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
FV Burgberg
19.12.2020
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SKC Vilsingen
19.12.2020
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SKV Albstadt
19.12.2020
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
KV Gerstetten
19.12.2020
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
11 .Spieltag
16.01.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SG HolzEber
16.01.2021
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TSG Nattheim
16.01.2021
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
16.01.2021
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
16.01.2021
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
KSV Baienfurt
12 .Spieltag
23.01.2021
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
FV Burgberg
23.01.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Nattheim
23.01.2021
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SKC Vilsingen
23.01.2021
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKV Albstadt
23.01.2021
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
13 .Spieltag
06.02.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
06.02.2021
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
TG Biberach/Riß
06.02.2021
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
KSV Baienfurt
06.02.2021
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SG HolzEber
06.02.2021
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
KV Gerstetten
14 .Spieltag
20.02.2021
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
FV Burgberg
20.02.2021
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
TSG Nattheim
20.02.2021
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
SKC Vilsingen
20.02.2021
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SG HolzEber
20.02.2021
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKV Albstadt
15 .Spieltag
27.02.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
KV Gerstetten
27.02.2021
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
KSV Baienfurt
27.02.2021
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
SKV Albstadt
27.02.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
27.02.2021
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
16 .Spieltag
06.03.2021
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
FV Burgberg
06.03.2021
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TSG Nattheim
06.03.2021
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKC Vilsingen
06.03.2021
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
SG HolzEber
06.03.2021
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
TG Biberach/Riß
17 .Spieltag
20.03.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKC Vilsingen
20.03.2021
14:30
TSG Nattheim
-
SKV Albstadt
20.03.2021
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
KV Gerstetten
20.03.2021
16:00
TG Biberach/Riß
-
KSV Baienfurt
20.03.2021
15:45
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
18 .Spieltag
27.03.2021
15:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
FV Burgberg
27.03.2021
12:00
SKC Vilsingen
-
TSG Nattheim
27.03.2021
15:30
SKV Albstadt
-
SG HolzEber
27.03.2021
13:00
KV Gerstetten
-
TG Biberach/Riß
27.03.2021
12:00
KSV Baienfurt
-
KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen