Spielplan


Oberliga S├╝dw├╝rttemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
13.09.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SC Hermaringen
13.09.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG HolzEber
13.09.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Ailingen
12.09.2020
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKC Berg
13.09.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Langenau
2 .Spieltag
20.09.2020
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Schnaitheim
19.09.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
FV Burgberg II
20.09.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
ESC Ulm II
19.09.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SF Friedrichshafen
20.09.2020
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
3 .Spieltag
27.09.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSG Ailingen
26.09.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SG HolzEber
27.09.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SKC Berg
27.09.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSV Langenau
27.09.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
4 .Spieltag
10.10.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Schnaitheim
11.10.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SC Hermaringen
11.10.2020
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
ESC Ulm II
11.10.2020
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg II
10.10.2020
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SF Friedrichshafen
5 .Spieltag
18.10.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Langenau
17.10.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SKC Berg
18.10.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
18.10.2020
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Ailingen
18.10.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
FV Burgberg II
6 .Spieltag
24.10.2020
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSG Schnaitheim
25.10.2020
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
SC Hermaringen
25.10.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
ESC Ulm II
24.10.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SG HolzEber
25.10.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Ailingen
7 .Spieltag
01.11.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SF Friedrichshafen
31.10.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
01.11.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg II
01.11.2020
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Langenau
01.11.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
8 .Spieltag
22.11.2020
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
22.11.2020
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SC Hermaringen
21.11.2020
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG HolzEber
22.11.2020
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Ailingen
22.11.2020
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SKC Berg
9 .Spieltag
29.11.2020
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
FV Burgberg II
28.11.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
ESC Ulm II
29.11.2020
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
SF Friedrichshafen
29.11.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
28.11.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSV Langenau
10 .Spieltag
19.12.2020
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
20.12.2020
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
ESC Ulm II
20.12.2020
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
19.12.2020
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
20.12.2020
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
FV Burgberg II
11 .Spieltag
17.01.2021
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SG HolzEber
17.01.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SC Hermaringen
17.01.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Ailingen
17.01.2021
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Berg
16.01.2021
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Langenau
12 .Spieltag
24.01.2021
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
24.01.2021
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
SC Hermaringen
23.01.2021
16:00
SKC Berg
-
ESC Ulm II
24.01.2021
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
SF Friedrichshafen
23.01.2021
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
FV Burgberg II
13 .Spieltag
07.02.2021
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SKC Berg
06.02.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Ailingen
07.02.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Langenau
07.02.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber
07.02.2021
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
14 .Spieltag
21.02.2021
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Schnaitheim
20.02.2021
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SC Hermaringen
20.02.2021
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm II
21.02.2021
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SG HolzEber
21.02.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SF Friedrichshafen
15 .Spieltag
28.02.2021
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
27.02.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Langenau
28.02.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SF Friedrichshafen
28.02.2021
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
SKC Berg
28.02.2021
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
FV Burgberg II
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2021
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
06.03.2021
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SC Hermaringen
07.03.2021
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
ESC Ulm II
07.03.2021
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG HolzEber
06.03.2021
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
17 .Spieltag
21.03.2021
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
ESC Ulm II
20.03.2021
15:30
SC Hermaringen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
21.03.2021
13:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
21.03.2021
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSV Langenau
20.03.2021
16:00
SKC Berg
-
FV Burgberg II
18 .Spieltag
28.03.2021
12:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
28.03.2021
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SC Hermaringen
28.03.2021
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SG HolzEber
27.03.2021
15:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSG Ailingen
28.03.2021
13:00
TSV Langenau
-
SKC Berg