Spielplan


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

1 .Spieltag
14.09.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
14.09.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
14.09.2019
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
ESV Crailsheim II
14.09.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
1. SKC Heubach
14.09.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
2 .Spieltag
22.09.2019
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
21.09.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
TV Niederstetten
05.10.2019
13:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
KC Elchingen
21.09.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
KC Schwabsberg III
21.09.2019
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
SKC Markelsheim II
3 .Spieltag
29.09.2019
16:00
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
ESV Crailsheim II
28.09.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
28.09.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
1. SKC Heubach
28.09.2019
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
28.09.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SKC Markelsheim II
4 .Spieltag
12.10.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
12.10.2019
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
12.10.2019
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
KC Elchingen
13.10.2019
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
TV Niederstetten
12.10.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
5 .Spieltag
19.10.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
19.10.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
1. SKC Heubach
19.10.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
20.10.2019
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
ESV Crailsheim II
20.10.2019
09:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
TV Niederstetten
6 .Spieltag
26.10.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
26.10.2019
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
26.10.2019
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
KC Elchingen
26.10.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
26.10.2019
12:30
ESV Crailsheim II
-
TV Niederstetten
7 .Spieltag
09.11.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
KC Schwabsberg III
09.11.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
09.11.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
TV Niederstetten
10.11.2019
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
09.11.2019
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
1. SKC Heubach
8 .Spieltag
16.11.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
16.11.2019
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
16.11.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
16.11.2019
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
ESV Crailsheim II
16.11.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
1. SKC Heubach
9 .Spieltag
30.11.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
TV Niederstetten
30.11.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
KC Elchingen
01.12.2019
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
30.11.2019
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
SKC Markelsheim II
30.11.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
10 .Spieltag
14.12.2019
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
15.12.2019
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
KC Elchingen
14.12.2019
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
14.12.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SKC Markelsheim II
14.12.2019
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
TV Niederstetten
11 .Spieltag
11.01.2020
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
11.01.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
11.01.2020
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
ESV Crailsheim II
11.01.2020
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
1. SKC Heubach
11.01.2020
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
12 .Spieltag
18.01.2020
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
19.01.2020
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
18.01.2020
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
KC Elchingen
18.01.2020
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
KC Schwabsberg III
18.01.2020
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
TV Niederstetten
13 .Spieltag
01.02.2020
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
1. SKC Heubach
01.02.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
ESV Crailsheim II
01.02.2020
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
01.02.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
01.02.2020
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SKC Markelsheim II
14 .Spieltag
08.02.2020
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
08.02.2020
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
08.02.2020
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
KC Elchingen
08.02.2020
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
08.02.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Schwabsberg III
15 .Spieltag
29.02.2020
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SKC Markelsheim II
29.02.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
29.02.2020
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
01.03.2020
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
1. SKC Heubach
29.02.2020
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
ESV Crailsheim II
16 .Spieltag
07.03.2020
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
07.03.2020
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
07.03.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Elchingen
07.03.2020
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
07.03.2020
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
ESV Crailsheim II
17 .Spieltag
14.03.2020
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
KC Elchingen
14.03.2020
12:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
15.03.2020
09:00
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
14.03.2020
16:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
14.03.2020
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
TV Niederstetten
18 .Spieltag
21.03.2020
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
21.03.2020
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
21.03.2020
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SG Hüttlingen-Hofen
21.03.2020
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
ESV Crailsheim II
21.03.2020
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd
-
1. SKC Heubach