Spielplan


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSG Ailingen
16.09.2023
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SF Friedrichshafen
17.09.2023
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SKC Berg
17.09.2023
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
KC Schrezheim III
17.09.2023
12:30
SG Zoller
-
SKG Böbingen
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2023
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
FV Burgberg
23.09.2023
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SG Zoller
08.10.2023
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
24.09.2023
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
KC Elchingen
24.09.2023
13:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SKG Böbingen
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKC Berg
30.09.2023
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
30.09.2023
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
KC Schrezheim III
01.10.2023
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SKG Böbingen
01.10.2023
12:30
SG Zoller
-
ESC Ulm II
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2023
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
FV Burgberg
14.10.2023
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
14.10.2023
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
15.10.2023
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SG Zoller
15.10.2023
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
KC Elchingen
5 .Spieltag
26.11.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKG Böbingen
21.10.2023
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
KC Schrezheim III
21.10.2023
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
ESC Ulm II
22.10.2023
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Berg
22.10.2023
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SG Zoller
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2023
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg
04.11.2023
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
TSG Ailingen
29.10.2023
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
03.11.2023
18:00
KC Schrezheim III
-
SF Friedrichshafen
29.10.2023
12:30
SG Zoller
-
SKC Berg
7 .Spieltag
12.11.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
KC Elchingen
11.11.2023
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
ESC Ulm II
11.11.2023
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SG Zoller
12.11.2023
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
SKG Böbingen
11.11.2023
16:00
SKC Berg
-
KC Schrezheim III
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2023
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
FV Burgberg
19.11.2023
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
TSG Ailingen
19.11.2023
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SF Friedrichshafen
18.11.2023
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
SKC Berg
19.11.2023
12:30
SG Zoller
-
KC Schrezheim III
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2023
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SG Zoller
02.12.2023
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
03.12.2023
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
KC Elchingen
02.12.2023
16:00
SKC Berg
-
ESC Ulm II
03.12.2023
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SKG Böbingen
10 .Spieltag
13.01.2024
13:00
TSG Ailingen
-
FV Burgberg
14.01.2024
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
13.01.2024
16:00
SKC Berg
-
KC Elchingen
14.01.2024
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
ESC Ulm II
13.01.2024
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
SG Zoller
11 .Spieltag
21.01.2024
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
SF Friedrichshafen
17.02.2024
14:00
SG Zoller
-
TSG Ailingen
16.12.2023
12:00
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SKC Berg
21.01.2024
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
KC Schrezheim III
21.01.2024
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
ESC Ulm II
12 .Spieltag
03.02.2024
16:00
SKC Berg
-
FV Burgberg
28.01.2024
14:30
SF Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Ailingen
04.02.2024
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
03.02.2024
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
KC Elchingen
04.02.2024
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SG Zoller
13 .Spieltag
25.02.2024
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
KC Schrezheim III
24.02.2024
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
24.02.2024
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
SKG Böbingen
25.02.2024
12:30
SG Zoller
-
SF Friedrichshafen
25.02.2024
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
ESC Ulm II
14 .Spieltag
02.03.2024
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
FV Burgberg
03.03.2024
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
TSG Ailingen
03.03.2024
12:30
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
02.03.2024
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SF Friedrichshafen
03.03.2024
12:30
SG Zoller
-
KC Elchingen
15 .Spieltag
17.03.2024
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
ESC Ulm II
16.03.2024
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKG Böbingen
16.03.2024
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
KC Elchingen
17.03.2024
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
KC Schrezheim III
16.03.2024
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SG Zoller
16 .Spieltag
24.03.2024
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
FV Burgberg
24.03.2024
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Ailingen
24.03.2024
12:30
SG Zoller
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
23.03.2024
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
24.03.2024
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SKC Berg
17 .Spieltag
07.04.2024
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSV Westhausen e.V.
06.04.2024
15:30
TSG Ailingen
-
KC Elchingen
07.04.2024
11:00
SF Friedrichshafen
-
ESC Ulm II
06.04.2024
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SKG Böbingen
07.04.2024
12:30
KC Schrezheim III
-
SG Zoller
18 .Spieltag
14.04.2024
12:30
SG Zoller
-
FV Burgberg
13.04.2024
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V.
-
TSG Ailingen
14.04.2024
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen
14.04.2024
14:30
ESC Ulm II
-
SKC Berg
13.04.2024
12:30
SKG Böbingen
-
KC Schrezheim III