Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
ESC Ulm
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
17.09.2022
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SKV Brackenheim
17.09.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
17.09.2022
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SV Mettingen
17.09.2022
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 296: Michael Kastler
2 .Spieltag
17.12.2022
13:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
24.09.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
WT 296: Michael Kastler
24.09.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SVH Königsbronn
24.09.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
24.09.2022
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 406: Stefanie Knobloch
01.10.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SKV Brackenheim
17.12.2022
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SV Mettingen
WT 296: Michael Kastler
01.10.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
01.10.2022
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
15.10.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 381: Sara Moser
15.10.2022
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SVH Königsbronn
15.10.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
FV Burgberg
WT 027: Helmut Muth
17.12.2022
11:30
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 407: Ann-Katrin Walz
22.10.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SV Mettingen
22.10.2022
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
22.10.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 027: Helmut Muth
22.10.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
FV Burgberg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
6 .Spieltag
26.11.2022
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
29.10.2022
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
ESC Ulm
29.10.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SVH Königsbronn
29.10.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
10.12.2022
13:00
FV Burgberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 296: Michael Kastler
7 .Spieltag
05.11.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 407: Ann-Katrin Walz
04.11.2022
18:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
05.11.2022
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
FV Burgberg
WT 163: Simone Bader
05.11.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 027: Helmut Muth
05.11.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Mettingen
WT 381: Sara Moser
8 .Spieltag
10.12.2022
12:00
SVH Königsbronn
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
19.11.2022
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm
WT 407: Ann-Katrin Walz
19.11.2022
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
19.11.2022
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KSC Hattenburg
19.11.2022
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SV Mettingen
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2022
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
FV Burgberg
WT 407: Ann-Katrin Walz
03.12.2022
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 163: Simone Bader
03.12.2022
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
03.12.2022
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 381: Sara Moser
03.12.2022
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
10 .Spieltag
07.01.2023
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
07.01.2023
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SVH Königsbronn
07.01.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
07.01.2023
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
07.01.2023
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
FV Burgberg
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 407: Ann-Katrin Walz
14.01.2023
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
ESC Ulm
14.01.2023
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
KSC Hattenburg
14.01.2023
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SV Mettingen
WT 406: Stefanie Knobloch
14.01.2023
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
21.01.2023
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
ESC Ulm
WT 027: Helmut Muth
21.01.2023
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
21.01.2023
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
21.01.2023
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
FV Burgberg
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
SV Mettingen
WT 406: Stefanie Knobloch
04.02.2023
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
04.02.2023
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
04.02.2023
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SKV Brackenheim
04.02.2023
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
14 .Spieltag
11.02.2023
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
11.02.2023
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
ESC Ulm
11.02.2023
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
SVH Königsbronn
11.02.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 406: Stefanie Knobloch
11.02.2023
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
15 .Spieltag
04.03.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 262: Josef Zimmermann
04.03.2023
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
04.03.2023
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
04.03.2023
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
SV Mettingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
04.03.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 381: Sara Moser
16 .Spieltag
11.03.2023
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
11.03.2023
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
ESC Ulm
11.03.2023
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SVH Königsbronn
11.03.2023
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SKV Brackenheim
11.03.2023
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2023
12:00
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
-
SVH Königsbronn
WT 406: Stefanie Knobloch
18.03.2023
14:00
ESC Ulm
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
WT 163: Simone Bader
18.03.2023
16:00
SKV Brackenheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen
WT 027: Helmut Muth
18.03.2023
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 381: Sara Moser
18.03.2023
15:00
SV Mettingen
-
FV Burgberg
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2023
16:00
FV Burgberg
-
SG Aulendorf (Klub)
25.03.2023
12:30
SVH Königsbronn
-
ESC Ulm
WT 141: Richard Koch
25.03.2023
13:00
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKV Brackenheim
WT 382: Julia Schmidt
25.03.2023
15:00
KV 2000 Geislingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 132: Berthold Haßfurther
25.03.2023
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SV Mettingen