Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse B OH Gemischt

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Bauer, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd g 2 509,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
2. Bauer, Annika TSB Fortuna Gmünd g 2 494,5 1,00 3,25 1 474,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,50
3. Jooß, Regine SV Göggingen e.V. g 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
4. Wiese, Margot TSB Fortuna Gmünd g 2 489,5 1,00 3,25 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,50
5. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach g 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
6. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. g 1 488,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,50
7. Bauer, Lars TSB Fortuna Gmünd g 2 486,0 1,00 2,50 1 484,0 1,00 3,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00
8. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach g 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 1,00 4,00
9. Daubner, Uli SV Göggingen e.V. g 2 473,0 0,50 2,25 1 462,0 0,00 1,50 1 484,0 1,00 3,00
10. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 2 482,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 482,5 0,50 2,50
11. Hug, Patrick TSB Fortuna Gmünd g 2 460,5 0,50 2,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 1,00 3,00
12. Freymüller, Stefanie SKC Markelsheim g 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 2,00
13. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00
14. Mückel, Evelyn SK GAW-Oberkochen g 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,00
15. Stauch, Wolfgang SKC Markelsheim g 2 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 461,0 0,00 1,00
16. Gerlach, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen g 1 460,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 460,0 1,00 2,00
17. Lappy, Petra TSB Fortuna Gmünd g 2 438,5 0,50 2,00 1 418,0 1,00 3,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
18. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim g 2 457,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 457,0 0,00 0,50
19. Groiß, Margot SV Göggingen e.V. g 2 456,5 0,00 1,50 1 460,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 2,00
20. Schumacher, Regine SV Göggingen e.V. g 2 465,5 0,00 2,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 1 450,0 0,00 2,00
21. Latzel, Martin SK GAW-Oberkochen g 1 432,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
22. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach g 1 426,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 426,0 0,00 1,00
23. Layer, Torsten SKC Gaisbach g 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00
24. Bergen, Melina SK GAW-Oberkochen g 1 421,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00
25. Twil, Bianca SV Göggingen e.V. g 2 435,5 0,00 0,25 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 1 412,0 0,00 0,00
26. Kuhnhäuser, Stefan SKC Markelsheim g 2 411,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 411,5 0,00 0,00
27. Bäurle, Monika SK GAW-Oberkochen g 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
28. Horst, Heike SKC Gaisbach g 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
29. Stütz, Tobias SK GAW-Oberkochen g 1 402,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 402,0 0,50 2,00
30. Kübler, Hans SKC Markelsheim g 1 377,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 377,0 0,00 1,00
31. Truckenmüller, Eberhard SKC Gaisbach g 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Traub, Albert KC Elchingen g 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Szekeres, Janos SKC Sulzdorf g 2 535,0 1,00 4,00 2 535,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Lechner, Bernhard SKC Sulzdorf g 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Maier, Lara KC Schwabsberg g 1 485,0 1,00 4,00 1 485,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg g 1 483,0 0,00 1,50 1 483,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Kustes, Michael SKC Sulzdorf g 2 481,5 1,00 3,00 2 481,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Hornberger, Christopher SKC Sulzdorf g 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Fezer, Erika SV Göggingen e.V. g 1 471,0 1,00 3,00 1 471,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Pollak, Maike KC Schwabsberg g 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Ebel, Mike Andy KC Elchingen g 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Oswald, Jens KC Schwabsberg g 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Geldmacher, Ingrid SV Göggingen e.V. g 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Reiger, Christine KC Elchingen g 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Krazius, Edeltraud KC Schwabsberg g 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Salat, Monika KC Elchingen g 1 463,0 1,00 3,00 1 463,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Lugner, Wolfgang SKC Sulzdorf g 2 462,0 1,00 3,50 2 462,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Koschate, Gabriele KC Schwabsberg g 1 460,0 0,00 1,00 1 460,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Lugner, Larissa SKC Sulzdorf g 2 459,5 0,00 1,00 2 459,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Dangelmaier, Ilona KC Elchingen g 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Dannecker, Joachim SKC Sulzdorf g 2 405,0 0,00 0,50 2 405,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Hartmann, Christine KC Elchingen g 1 402,0 0,50 2,00 1 402,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00