Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute g 1 544,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 1,00 2,00
2. Rölz, Monika TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00
3. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg g 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
4. Sgryska, Zoe KSV Baienfurt g 8 513,6 0,88 2,63 4 494,5 0,75 2,63 4 532,8 1,00 2,63
5. Galbusera, Antonia KSV Baienfurt g 8 527,5 0,94 2,81 3 523,0 1,00 2,83 5 530,2 0,90 2,80
6. Nachbaur, Julia TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
7. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf g 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
8. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
9. Trautwein, Tobias KSV Baienfurt g 3 524,7 0,67 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 524,7 0,67 3,00
10. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute g 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
11. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 8 521,1 0,88 3,06 4 527,0 1,00 3,25 4 515,3 0,75 2,88
12. Fackler, Vivien KSC Hattenburg g 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
13. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute g 7 509,4 0,79 3,00 2 501,5 1,00 3,25 5 512,6 0,70 2,90
14. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen g 3 516,0 1,00 3,33 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 2 512,5 1,00 3,50
15. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 1 510,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
16. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute g 4 502,8 0,50 2,00 2 496,0 1,00 3,00 2 509,5 0,00 1,00
17. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg g 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
18. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 12 508,7 0,92 2,79 6 512,7 0,83 2,92 6 504,7 1,00 2,67
19. Heine, Thomas KV Mietingen g 4 498,3 0,50 2,38 2 493,5 1,00 3,00 2 503,0 0,00 1,75
20. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen g 2 500,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
21. Fingerle, Elisabeth KSC Hattenburg g 8 472,8 0,63 2,00 5 457,4 0,60 2,00 3 498,3 0,67 2,00
22. Hartmann, Inge ESV Aulendorf g 2 497,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,50
23. König, Robin TSG Ailingen g 3 506,7 0,33 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,50
24. Mundt, Helga ESV Aulendorf g 10 502,9 0,60 2,30 5 511,0 0,80 3,00 5 494,8 0,40 1,60
25. Waibel, Andy KV Mietingen g 4 457,8 0,00 0,88 3 445,7 0,00 0,50 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
26. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen g 2 512,5 0,75 2,75 1 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 493,0 0,50 2,00
27. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen g 3 496,0 0,33 1,33 2 498,5 0,00 0,50 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
28. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf g 5 483,6 0,40 1,80 3 479,0 0,67 2,00 2 490,5 0,00 1,50
29. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach g 5 494,0 0,20 1,70 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 4 490,3 0,25 1,63
30. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute g 8 471,4 0,50 2,31 4 455,5 0,50 2,63 4 487,3 0,50 2,00
31. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg g 3 481,0 1,00 3,50 2 478,0 1,00 3,75 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
32. Funk, Ulrich KSV Bergatreute g 3 470,7 0,67 2,00 2 462,5 1,00 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 2,00
33. Bürger, Daniela ESV Aulendorf g 2 496,0 0,50 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00
34. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen g 8 508,5 0,75 2,75 5 523,2 0,80 2,80 3 484,0 0,67 2,67
35. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute g 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
36. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf g 6 483,3 0,50 1,58 2 485,0 0,50 1,50 4 482,5 0,50 1,63
37. Schäfer, Monika ESV Aulendorf g 5 481,8 0,60 2,20 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 4 482,3 0,50 2,00
38. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg g 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00
39. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen g 9 507,0 0,72 2,28 6 520,2 0,92 2,75 3 480,7 0,33 1,33
40. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen g 3 535,0 1,00 3,50 2 562,5 1,00 3,25 1 480,0 1,00 4,00
41. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute g 8 483,0 0,75 2,69 5 488,0 0,80 2,70 3 474,7 0,67 2,67
42. Ludescher, Rebecca KSC Hattenburg g 5 451,4 0,40 1,70 3 436,0 0,67 1,67 2 474,5 0,00 1,75
43. Seidenath, Katharina KSV Baienfurt g 7 453,7 0,29 1,71 5 447,8 0,20 1,60 2 468,5 0,50 2,00
44. Bauer, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 5 488,2 0,20 1,10 3 501,3 0,33 1,50 2 468,5 0,00 0,50
45. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen g 11 491,6 0,55 2,05 7 505,0 0,57 2,07 4 468,3 0,50 2,00
46. Pribyl, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 5 482,2 0,40 1,90 2 503,5 1,00 4,00 3 468,0 0,00 0,50
47. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach g 9 477,4 0,22 1,61 5 485,6 0,40 2,00 4 467,3 0,00 1,13
48. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute g 3 452,0 0,67 1,50 1 422,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,0 1,00 2,25
49. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen g 5 492,8 0,40 1,60 2 532,0 0,50 1,50 3 466,7 0,33 1,67
50. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute g 2 473,5 0,00 1,50 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 2,00
51. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach g 11 483,5 0,41 2,09 6 499,7 0,58 2,33 5 464,2 0,20 1,80
52. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach g 11 486,9 0,55 2,18 6 507,7 0,50 2,17 5 462,0 0,60 2,20
53. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg g 10 450,9 0,30 1,75 4 435,3 0,50 2,25 6 461,3 0,17 1,42
54. Hermann, Josef KSC Hattenburg g 5 443,0 0,40 2,40 2 416,0 0,50 2,50 3 461,0 0,33 2,33
55. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen g 9 456,1 0,44 1,72 3 447,7 0,67 1,67 6 460,3 0,33 1,75
56. Ludescher, Patricia KSC Hattenburg g 5 474,6 0,80 2,80 3 485,7 1,00 3,00 2 458,0 0,50 2,50
57. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen g 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00
58. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen g 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
59. Wolf, Irene KSC Hattenburg g 2 448,5 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00
60. Schlaich, Franz KV Mietingen g 9 452,6 0,33 1,22 3 460,7 0,33 1,67 6 448,5 0,33 1,00
61. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00
62. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 12 462,4 0,25 1,29 6 477,3 0,50 1,83 6 447,5 0,00 0,75
63. Kink, Martin ESV Aulendorf g 5 454,6 0,40 1,80 2 467,5 0,50 2,00 3 446,0 0,33 1,67
64. Peyreder, Melissa TSG Ailingen g 12 454,8 0,08 1,13 6 467,0 0,17 1,58 6 442,5 0,00 0,67
65. Hoch, Moritz TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00
66. Lotina, Nada SF Friedrichshafen g 4 435,8 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 435,8 0,00 1,00
67. Pfennig, Mike TSG Ailingen g 2 433,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 433,0 1,00 2,50
68. Führle, Helena KV Mietingen g 9 431,9 0,11 1,06 3 435,3 0,33 1,67 6 430,2 0,00 0,75
69. Schnitzer, Patrik KSV Bergatreute g 3 471,7 0,67 2,67 2 492,5 1,00 4,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00
70. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen g 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 1,00
71. Früh, Timo KV Mietingen g 3 413,0 0,00 0,33 1 403,0 0,00 0,00 2 418,0 0,00 0,50
72. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen g 3 469,7 0,67 2,33 2 496,5 1,00 3,50 1 416,0 0,00 0,00
73. Jäger, Fabian KSC Hattenburg g 3 388,7 0,00 0,33 2 376,0 0,00 0,00 1 414,0 0,00 1,00
74. Talge, Jason TSG Ailingen g 3 459,7 0,33 1,33 2 494,5 0,50 2,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00
75. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 8 400,5 0,00 0,44 4 417,0 0,00 0,63 4 384,0 0,00 0,25
76. Zivkovic, Goran KSV Baienfurt g 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf g 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf g 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt g 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Brunnbauer, Simon KSV Baienfurt g 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg g 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen g 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Keller, Tanja KSC Hattenburg g 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Riegger, Marina KSC Hattenburg g 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen g 2 488,0 1,00 2,25 2 488,0 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 472,0 0,50 1,67 3 472,0 0,50 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute g 1 465,0 1,00 4,00 1 465,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg g 2 463,0 0,50 2,50 2 463,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute g 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Waibel, yvonne KV Mietingen g 3 382,7 0,00 0,33 3 382,7 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Gobbers, Lukas Thomas ESV Aulendorf g 2 377,5 0,50 2,00 2 377,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00