Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00
2. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn III 4 561,8 1,00 3,25 2 557,5 1,00 3,00 2 566,0 1,00 3,50
3. Frey, Bernhard KV Neu-Ulm II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
4. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
5. Krier, Joachim SV Bolheim 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00
6. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm II 2 581,0 1,00 3,50 1 617,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
7. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 4 538,5 1,00 2,50 2 532,5 1,00 3,00 2 544,5 1,00 2,00
8. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 3 548,3 1,00 2,67 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 2 541,5 1,00 2,00
9. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber III 2 532,0 0,00 0,50 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 539,0 0,00 0,00
10. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg III 4 505,5 0,50 2,38 3 494,7 0,33 1,83 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
11. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn III 5 535,0 0,60 2,80 2 538,5 0,50 3,00 3 532,7 0,67 2,67
12. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 2 539,5 1,00 2,50 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00
13. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber III 2 528,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 528,0 1,00 2,75
14. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 2 509,0 1,00 3,25 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,50
15. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 2 521,5 0,00 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
16. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg III 5 514,0 0,40 2,00 3 509,0 0,33 1,33 2 521,5 0,50 3,00
17. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 3 486,0 0,33 2,00 2 470,0 0,50 3,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00
18. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg III 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 1,00 4,00
19. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 4 509,0 0,25 1,50 2 501,5 0,50 2,00 2 516,5 0,00 1,00
20. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm II 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 1 584,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00
21. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein II 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
22. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber III 2 537,5 1,00 3,25 1 563,0 1,00 3,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
23. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn III 5 510,2 0,60 2,40 2 508,0 0,50 1,75 3 511,7 0,67 2,83
24. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen IV 3 507,7 0,67 2,00 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 2 510,5 0,50 2,00
25. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 2 510,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,0 0,50 2,00
26. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 3 518,3 0,33 2,67 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 2 504,0 0,00 2,00
27. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn III 4 508,0 0,50 2,50 2 513,0 0,50 3,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,00
28. Koch, Mario KV Neu-Ulm II 2 502,5 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
29. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg III 4 507,5 0,75 3,00 3 510,0 0,67 2,67 1 500,0 1,00 4,00
30. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen II 4 484,3 0,50 2,00 2 469,5 0,50 1,50 2 499,0 0,50 2,50
31. Haußmann, Jörg KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 286,5 0,50 1,25 1 75,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 2,50
32. Koch, Richard SV Bolheim 5 522,8 0,80 2,80 3 540,7 0,67 3,00 2 496,0 1,00 2,50
33. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn III 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
34. Schineis, Dieter TSG Schnaitheim 3 477,3 0,33 1,50 2 471,5 0,00 0,75 1 489,0 1,00 3,00
35. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg III 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
36. Röger, Siegmund SV Bolheim 4 501,8 0,50 2,13 2 515,5 0,50 2,00 2 488,0 0,50 2,25
37. Kather, Karl-Otto KV Neu-Ulm II 3 496,3 0,33 2,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 2 487,0 0,50 2,50
38. Fäßler, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
39. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 4 498,0 0,50 1,25 2 512,5 0,50 1,00 2 483,5 0,50 1,50
40. Bonitz, Michael KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
41. Zöller, Holger SVH Königsbronn III 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,00
42. Werner, Eberhard SV Bolheim 3 489,0 0,67 2,67 2 494,5 0,50 2,00 1 478,0 1,00 4,00
43. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim III 4 476,0 0,25 1,25 2 474,5 0,50 1,50 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
44. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim III 4 468,0 0,00 0,88 2 458,5 0,00 0,75 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
45. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim III 4 466,8 0,25 1,25 2 456,5 0,50 1,25 2 477,0 0,00 1,25
46. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 2 478,5 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
47. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 3 473,3 0,33 1,50 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 2 458,0 0,50 1,25
48. Kluß, Norbert SV Bolheim 4 474,8 0,00 1,38 2 492,0 0,00 1,50 2 457,5 0,00 1,25
49. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg III 4 501,8 0,50 2,13 3 517,0 0,33 1,83 1 456,0 1,00 3,00
50. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 3 446,7 0,33 1,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 2 436,5 0,00 0,00
51. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 2 357,5 0,00 0,00 1 279,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
52. Daubner, Walter FTSV Kuchen II 1 427,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,00
53. Löhrer, Ingo KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 434,0 0,00 1,00 1 441,0 0,00 1,00 1 427,0 0,00 1,00
54. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 1 424,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 1,00 4,00
55. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein II 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00
56. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm II 2 467,5 0,50 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 1 409,0 0,00 0,00
57. Fischer, Thomas TSV Blaustein II 3 407,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 2 408,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schaffner, Jan TSG Nattheim III 4 419,0 0,00 0,25 2 436,0 0,00 0,50 2 402,0 0,00 0,00
59. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 1 377,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 377,0 0,00 1,50
60. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 2 542,5 1,00 3,00 2 542,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber III 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm II 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein II 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein II 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen II 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Pleyl, Gero SV Bolheim 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Stiepani, Thomas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 493,0 1,00 2,50 1 493,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Hehl, Uwe KV Neu-Ulm II 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Cariati, Luca KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 454,0 0,00 0,50 2 454,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm II 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Neumuth, Wolfgang SV Bolheim 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 251,5 0,50 1,00 2 251,5 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00