Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf II 2 588,5 1,00 3,50 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00
2. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 15 549,0 0,70 2,33 8 522,6 0,69 2,19 7 579,1 0,71 2,50
3. Küpper, Michael TSG Ailingen 6 571,8 0,83 2,83 3 583,3 0,67 2,33 3 560,3 1,00 3,33
4. Zatrici, Erwin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 14 558,6 0,86 2,71 6 556,5 1,00 2,83 8 560,3 0,75 2,63
5. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 3 521,7 0,67 2,00 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
6. Schnapper, Johannes KV Mietingen 16 553,0 0,72 2,72 8 549,6 0,75 2,94 8 556,4 0,69 2,50
7. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 16 540,1 0,69 2,66 8 526,4 0,63 2,56 8 553,8 0,75 2,75
8. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 16 545,8 0,72 2,91 8 539,6 0,88 3,00 8 552,0 0,56 2,81
9. Eichelberger, Marco KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 14 550,4 0,79 2,36 7 550,0 0,71 2,43 7 550,9 0,86 2,29
10. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 3 523,0 0,17 1,00 2 509,5 0,00 0,50 1 550,0 0,50 2,00
11. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 6 538,7 0,17 1,75 4 534,0 0,25 2,13 2 548,0 0,00 1,00
12. Schuldis, Andreas ESV Aulendorf II 11 552,3 0,73 2,77 6 557,8 0,67 2,50 5 545,6 0,80 3,10
13. Bauknecht, Markus KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 14 543,8 0,57 2,43 7 542,6 0,71 2,64 7 545,0 0,43 2,21
14. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß II 2 543,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 543,5 0,50 2,00
15. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf II 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
16. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 13 538,7 0,62 2,35 7 536,0 0,71 2,71 6 541,8 0,50 1,92
17. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 14 529,2 0,64 2,29 7 516,7 0,57 2,36 7 541,7 0,71 2,21
18. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 542,7 0,64 2,36 8 543,8 0,75 2,44 6 541,3 0,50 2,25
19. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 10 520,2 0,40 2,20 6 506,2 0,67 2,67 4 541,3 0,00 1,50
20. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 520,0 0,50 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
21. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 2 268,5 0,50 1,50 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
22. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 8 525,4 0,75 2,50 4 513,8 0,75 2,25 4 537,0 0,75 2,75
23. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach II 8 549,1 0,63 2,38 4 561,3 0,75 2,50 4 537,0 0,50 2,25
24. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 12 527,2 0,58 2,08 6 517,5 0,83 2,17 6 536,8 0,33 2,00
25. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 16 540,3 0,56 2,34 8 544,4 0,50 2,31 8 536,1 0,63 2,38
26. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 15 535,7 0,60 2,37 8 535,6 0,63 2,63 7 535,9 0,57 2,07
27. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 15 550,7 0,80 2,53 7 568,0 0,71 2,57 8 535,6 0,88 2,50
28. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 13 530,2 0,38 2,15 7 527,0 0,43 2,00 6 533,8 0,33 2,33
29. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 15 523,9 0,67 2,17 7 513,6 0,57 1,86 8 533,0 0,75 2,44
30. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 533,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,00
31. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 16 542,8 0,78 2,50 8 553,0 1,00 2,88 8 532,6 0,56 2,13
32. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 7 523,0 0,43 1,71 3 510,7 0,33 2,00 4 532,3 0,50 1,50
33. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 13 532,2 0,54 2,04 7 532,9 0,43 1,93 6 531,5 0,67 2,17
34. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 6 531,5 0,67 2,50 3 532,7 0,67 2,67 3 530,3 0,67 2,33
35. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 16 522,0 0,72 2,72 8 514,1 0,88 2,94 8 529,9 0,56 2,50
36. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 14 532,2 0,46 1,96 8 534,3 0,56 2,13 6 529,5 0,33 1,75
37. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 16 545,9 0,69 2,44 8 563,1 1,00 2,88 8 528,6 0,38 2,00
38. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 16 526,9 0,75 2,63 8 525,4 0,63 2,88 8 528,5 0,88 2,38
39. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 14 530,9 0,61 2,04 6 534,7 0,58 2,17 8 528,1 0,63 1,94
40. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 14 528,7 0,43 1,89 7 529,7 0,29 1,64 7 527,7 0,57 2,14
41. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 11 514,8 0,64 2,27 5 501,8 0,40 1,80 6 525,7 0,83 2,67
42. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 15 517,9 0,53 2,30 8 511,3 0,50 2,19 7 525,6 0,57 2,43
43. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 16 543,7 0,56 2,31 8 561,9 0,63 2,75 8 525,5 0,50 1,88
44. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 14 514,3 0,64 2,54 8 505,9 0,75 2,56 6 525,5 0,50 2,50
45. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 520,9 0,27 1,18 4 514,5 0,25 1,25 7 524,6 0,29 1,14
46. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen 13 523,3 0,54 2,19 7 522,3 0,57 2,29 6 524,5 0,50 2,08
47. Funk, Heiko ESV Aulendorf II 2 565,5 1,00 2,50 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
48. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 13 527,2 0,54 1,85 7 530,9 0,29 1,57 6 523,0 0,83 2,17
49. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 2 523,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,0 0,50 3,00
50. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 12 529,0 0,42 2,17 5 540,8 0,20 2,00 7 520,6 0,57 2,29
51. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 547,1 0,75 2,13 6 574,7 0,83 2,42 6 519,5 0,67 1,83
52. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 531,5 0,50 3,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00
53. Assmann, Rainer SG Schussen 14 514,4 0,21 1,46 7 510,1 0,29 1,79 7 518,6 0,14 1,14
54. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 16 539,9 0,63 2,16 8 561,6 0,88 2,44 8 518,1 0,38 1,88
55. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 8 524,3 0,25 1,56 4 530,5 0,00 1,63 4 518,0 0,50 1,50
56. Kriz, Zdenko SG Schussen 14 516,0 0,43 1,46 6 513,3 0,33 1,33 8 518,0 0,50 1,56
57. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 11 514,7 0,45 1,91 5 511,2 0,80 2,20 6 517,7 0,17 1,67
58. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 531,2 0,50 2,04 7 545,3 0,57 2,29 7 517,1 0,43 1,79
59. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 12 518,0 0,50 2,21 5 521,2 0,80 3,00 7 515,7 0,29 1,64
60. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 15 532,6 0,40 1,93 8 548,0 0,50 2,25 7 515,0 0,29 1,57
61. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 10 502,6 0,30 1,60 6 495,3 0,33 1,83 4 513,5 0,25 1,25
62. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 11 516,7 0,36 1,32 5 521,0 0,60 1,50 6 513,2 0,17 1,17
63. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 2 510,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,0 0,00 0,50
64. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00
65. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß II 6 510,8 0,33 1,42 2 520,0 0,50 1,00 4 506,3 0,25 1,63
66. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 541,3 0,33 2,00 2 559,5 0,50 2,50 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
67. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 12 530,6 0,67 2,42 6 556,8 0,67 2,50 6 504,3 0,67 2,33
68. Gaspari, Enrico SG Schussen 8 505,3 0,38 1,75 4 506,3 0,50 1,75 4 504,3 0,25 1,75
69. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 12 508,2 0,58 2,25 8 510,4 0,63 2,19 4 503,8 0,50 2,38
70. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 14 501,9 0,29 1,54 8 502,6 0,38 2,00 6 501,0 0,17 0,92
71. Kiebele, Erhard SG Schussen 6 504,5 0,17 1,17 4 506,5 0,25 1,50 2 500,5 0,00 0,50
72. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 11 521,9 0,36 1,55 6 540,2 0,50 1,83 5 500,0 0,20 1,20
73. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 524,9 0,50 1,88 6 550,2 0,67 2,67 6 499,7 0,33 1,08
74. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
75. Kusche, Arthur SG Schussen 10 499,5 0,10 0,95 5 503,4 0,20 1,20 5 495,6 0,00 0,70
76. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen 3 486,3 0,00 0,83 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,5 0,00 1,25
77. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf II 11 511,7 0,27 1,68 6 526,5 0,33 1,92 5 494,0 0,20 1,40
78. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 15 506,1 0,40 1,50 7 521,1 0,71 2,43 8 493,0 0,13 0,69
79. Hauser, Manfred SG Schussen 2 492,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,00 1,50
80. Gehrmann, Swen SG Schussen 13 489,8 0,15 1,00 7 487,7 0,14 1,00 6 492,3 0,17 1,00
81. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 14 492,9 0,18 1,04 6 497,5 0,00 0,83 8 489,4 0,31 1,19
82. Biresic, Alen SKG Balingen 2 488,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 488,5 0,50 2,00
83. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 493,8 0,00 0,75 2 499,5 0,00 0,50 2 488,0 0,00 1,00
84. Nabholz, Peter SG Schussen 16 491,8 0,25 1,22 8 495,6 0,38 1,19 8 487,9 0,13 1,25
85. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 3 530,0 0,67 2,33 2 551,5 1,00 3,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
86. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 14 497,6 0,29 1,46 8 506,8 0,50 2,13 6 485,5 0,00 0,58
87. Zeiler, Karl SG Schussen 8 480,1 0,06 1,25 4 477,8 0,13 1,25 4 482,5 0,00 1,25
88. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 3 511,3 0,33 1,67 2 526,5 0,50 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 2,00
89. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß II 10 476,7 0,10 1,05 6 474,0 0,17 1,50 4 480,8 0,00 0,38
90. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
91. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
92. Nopper, Dennis KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 14 510,7 0,79 2,50 6 559,2 1,00 3,08 8 474,4 0,63 2,06
93. Schillinger, Fritz SG Schussen 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00
94. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Schussen 2 473,0 0,00 0,25 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,00
95. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf II 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
96. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß II 3 458,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 458,3 0,00 1,00
97. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß II 2 456,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,00 0,50
98. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
99. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
100. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 4 454,0 0,00 0,25 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 2 445,0 0,00 0,00
101. Kink, Martin ESV Aulendorf II 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
102. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 3 163,3 0,00 0,33 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 245,0 0,00 0,50
103. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß II 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Zatrici, Enver KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Biehl, Holger SG Schussen 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß II 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00