Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Seidl, Elias Leon SF Friedrichshafen II g 2 559,5 1,00 3,50 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 576,0 1,00 4,00
2. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen g 1 561,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,50
3. Dentler, Heike TSG Bad Wurzach III g 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 4,00
4. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen g 3 519,3 1,00 2,67 2 510,5 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
5. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen II g 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
6. Heine, Thomas KV Mietingen g 3 499,0 0,67 3,00 2 483,5 1,00 4,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00
7. Burde, Christopher TG Biberach/Riß g 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
8. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß g 7 527,4 0,71 2,71 3 531,0 0,67 2,67 4 524,8 0,75 2,75
9. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II g 11 511,7 0,55 2,14 6 505,3 0,50 1,83 5 519,4 0,60 2,50
10. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 10 510,8 0,70 2,50 5 506,0 0,80 2,60 5 515,6 0,60 2,40
11. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß g 7 519,1 0,71 2,43 3 526,3 1,00 2,67 4 513,8 0,50 2,25
12. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen II g 2 497,0 0,50 2,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
13. Kovac, Marius SF Friedrichshafen II g 3 505,3 0,67 2,67 2 503,0 1,00 3,50 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
14. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen II g 6 509,2 1,00 2,83 3 511,3 1,00 2,67 3 507,0 1,00 3,00
15. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen II g 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00
16. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen II g 10 508,6 0,80 2,50 5 510,8 0,80 2,80 5 506,4 0,80 2,20
17. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen II g 2 489,5 0,50 1,50 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
18. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 13 498,1 0,77 2,50 7 493,4 0,86 2,79 6 503,5 0,67 2,17
19. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 13 497,0 0,69 2,58 6 490,7 0,67 2,75 7 502,4 0,71 2,43
20. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß g 11 511,7 0,91 3,00 7 517,1 1,00 3,00 4 502,3 0,75 3,00
21. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen g 9 500,6 0,44 2,50 3 497,7 0,67 3,00 6 502,0 0,33 2,25
22. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 13 497,3 0,85 2,85 6 492,8 1,00 3,50 7 501,1 0,71 2,29
23. Hölzle, Kai KV Mietingen g 11 498,3 0,64 2,50 5 497,8 0,80 3,40 6 498,7 0,50 1,75
24. Kriz, Zdenko KSC Ravensburg g 10 491,9 0,40 1,90 4 483,0 0,75 2,50 6 497,8 0,17 1,50
25. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen g 6 493,0 0,67 2,58 2 486,5 0,50 2,00 4 496,3 0,75 2,88
26. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II g 9 485,6 0,67 2,56 4 472,3 0,50 2,25 5 496,2 0,80 2,80
27. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen g 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
28. Assmann, Rainer KSC Ravensburg g 13 490,8 0,69 2,54 7 489,0 0,86 3,00 6 493,0 0,50 2,00
29. Merk, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach III g 10 512,7 0,70 2,55 6 528,2 0,67 2,75 4 489,5 0,75 2,25
30. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen II g 4 486,5 0,25 1,13 2 484,5 0,00 0,75 2 488,5 0,50 1,50
31. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen g 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
32. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 12 504,2 0,58 2,17 6 522,0 1,00 2,83 6 486,3 0,17 1,50
33. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach III g 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
34. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß g 10 494,3 0,70 2,80 5 505,0 0,80 3,20 5 483,6 0,60 2,40
35. Kiebele, Erhard KSC Ravensburg g 12 480,4 0,67 2,21 6 477,8 0,83 2,67 6 483,0 0,50 1,75
36. Gehrmann, Swen KSC Ravensburg g 10 476,7 0,40 2,25 4 468,5 0,50 2,75 6 482,2 0,33 1,92
37. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen II g 10 481,1 0,50 2,30 6 480,5 0,50 2,33 4 482,0 0,50 2,25
38. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen g 9 482,3 0,56 2,44 7 482,6 0,57 2,29 2 481,5 0,50 3,00
39. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen g 6 480,7 0,67 2,33 2 480,5 0,50 2,00 4 480,8 0,75 2,50
40. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II g 2 508,5 0,50 2,50 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
41. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen II g 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
42. Weitzmann, Herbert TSG Bad Wurzach III g 2 479,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 479,0 0,00 1,50
43. Schubert, Dennis TSG Bad Wurzach III g 5 512,2 0,60 2,20 3 535,0 0,67 3,00 2 478,0 0,50 1,00
44. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen II g 4 477,0 0,00 1,38 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 3 476,3 0,00 1,17
45. Hertel, Piero TSG Ailingen II g 12 474,4 0,42 2,17 6 475,0 0,33 1,67 6 473,8 0,50 2,67
46. Kist, Dieter KV Mietingen g 7 478,7 0,57 2,21 4 483,0 0,50 2,13 3 473,0 0,67 2,33
47. Gaspari, Enrico KSC Ravensburg g 10 471,8 0,70 2,45 6 471,5 0,83 3,08 4 472,3 0,50 1,50
48. Ruppel, Jerome SF Friedrichshafen II g 6 454,5 0,50 2,00 4 446,8 0,50 2,00 2 470,0 0,50 2,00
49. Pipo, Edgar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 10 464,6 0,60 2,00 6 461,5 0,67 2,33 4 469,3 0,50 1,50
50. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen g 2 479,0 0,00 1,50 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
51. Beier, Corinna SKC Vilsingen II g 4 464,8 0,25 1,00 2 462,5 0,50 1,00 2 467,0 0,00 1,00
52. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen g 10 464,8 0,70 2,20 5 463,6 1,00 3,00 5 466,0 0,40 1,40
53. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen g 2 473,0 0,00 0,75 1 482,0 0,00 1,50 1 464,0 0,00 0,00
54. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 463,0 0,00 0,50
55. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach III g 9 464,4 0,56 2,00 3 469,0 0,33 1,00 6 462,2 0,67 2,50
56. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen II g 9 457,3 0,22 1,11 3 451,3 0,33 1,00 6 460,3 0,17 1,17
57. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß g 3 480,0 0,33 1,50 2 490,0 0,50 1,75 1 460,0 0,00 1,00
58. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 456,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,5 0,50 2,00
59. Dick, Fabian SF Friedrichshafen II g 2 474,0 0,50 1,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00
60. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen g 2 455,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 455,5 0,00 1,00
61. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen g 5 460,4 0,60 2,40 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 3 453,3 0,67 3,00
62. Hartmann, Philipp TSG Bad Wurzach III g 8 498,8 0,63 2,31 5 526,4 0,80 2,70 3 452,7 0,33 1,67
63. Hirner, Beate TG Biberach/Riß g 9 457,8 0,22 1,39 4 472,3 0,00 0,88 5 446,2 0,40 1,80
64. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen g 3 445,7 0,33 1,33 2 446,5 0,50 1,00 1 444,0 0,00 2,00
65. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen g 3 443,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 443,3 0,00 1,00
66. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III g 8 486,4 0,25 1,50 6 501,2 0,33 1,83 2 442,0 0,00 0,50
67. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen II g 11 439,3 0,09 1,09 5 436,2 0,00 1,00 6 441,8 0,17 1,17
68. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen II g 6 448,0 0,33 1,67 2 461,5 0,50 2,50 4 441,3 0,25 1,25
69. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen g 12 442,9 0,25 1,04 7 444,9 0,29 1,14 5 440,2 0,20 0,90
70. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen g 11 448,7 0,27 1,64 5 460,0 0,20 1,70 6 439,3 0,33 1,58
71. Tok, Jessica TSG Bad Wurzach III g 4 437,0 0,25 1,38 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 437,0 0,25 1,38
72. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 1,00
73. Britz, Tanja SKC Vilsingen II g 8 433,3 0,25 1,13 5 433,0 0,20 1,20 3 433,7 0,33 1,00
74. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß g 3 415,0 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 415,0 0,33 1,50
75. Mettenmeyer, Samuel TSG Ailingen II g 1 413,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 1,00 2,00
76. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach III g 3 443,0 0,33 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 2 408,5 0,50 2,00
77. Waibel, Robert KV Mietingen g 5 414,0 0,00 0,50 2 444,0 0,00 0,50 3 394,0 0,00 0,50
78. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen II g 5 393,4 0,00 0,20 1 392,0 0,00 1,00 4 393,8 0,00 0,00
79. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen II g 6 363,7 0,00 0,33 3 347,7 0,00 0,67 3 379,7 0,00 0,00
80. Kremmel, Daniel TSG Ailingen g 5 383,2 0,00 0,40 3 391,7 0,00 0,33 2 370,5 0,00 0,50
81. Engel, Jana SKC Vilsingen II g 5 403,0 0,20 1,60 4 412,3 0,00 1,00 1 366,0 1,00 4,00
82. Rinkenburger, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 5 352,8 0,00 0,40 1 345,0 0,00 0,00 4 354,8 0,00 0,50
83. Peters, Lena SKC Vilsingen II g 8 317,3 0,00 0,00 3 321,0 0,00 0,00 5 315,0 0,00 0,00
84. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß g 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Sgryska, Zoe TSG Bad Wurzach III g 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß g 2 550,0 1,00 3,00 2 550,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Zivkovic, Julian SF Friedrichshafen II g 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach III g 1 519,0 0,00 1,50 1 519,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II g 2 517,5 1,00 3,25 2 517,5 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Weiß, Manuela TSG Ailingen g 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. König, Robin SF Friedrichshafen II g 2 506,0 1,00 3,50 2 506,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Nachbaur, Julia TSG Bad Wurzach III g 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Alber, Klaus TSG Ailingen II g 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen II g 2 486,5 1,00 3,25 2 486,5 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Lehleiter-Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen II g 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen II g 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen II g 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Hirner, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß g 1 409,0 1,00 2,00 1 409,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Wottrich, Maja SF Friedrichshafen II g 1 389,0 0,00 0,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Salai, Felix KSC Ravensburg g 1 319,0 0,00 0,00 1 319,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00