Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg g 4 551,5 1,00 3,50 3 535,0 1,00 3,33 1 601,0 1,00 4,00
2. Zivkovic, Julian SF Friedrichshafen g 1 593,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 593,0 1,00 4,00
3. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 582,5 1,00 3,00 1 605,0 1,00 3,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
4. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg g 8 546,8 0,63 2,44 5 540,2 0,60 2,50 3 557,7 0,67 2,33
5. Schmidt, Pascal SKC Berg g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
6. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
7. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 10 545,3 0,90 2,85 5 535,2 1,00 3,20 5 555,4 0,80 2,50
8. Seidl, Elias Leon SF Friedrichshafen g 8 545,3 0,88 3,13 4 537,5 1,00 3,50 4 553,0 0,75 2,75
9. Hartmann, Philipp TSG Bad Wurzach II g 3 560,0 0,33 2,50 2 563,5 0,50 2,75 1 553,0 0,00 2,00
10. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00
11. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 524,3 0,33 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 2 546,5 0,50 2,50
12. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 560,3 0,71 2,86 4 571,0 0,75 3,13 3 546,0 0,67 2,50
13. Ballauer, Richard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 10 543,3 0,90 3,10 4 540,3 0,75 3,25 6 545,3 1,00 3,00
14. Stiftel, Jürgen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 9 553,7 0,78 3,11 4 565,5 1,00 3,50 5 544,2 0,60 2,80
15. Dick, Fabian SF Friedrichshafen g 13 524,7 0,81 3,04 6 508,2 0,83 3,08 7 538,9 0,79 3,00
16. Böhm, Artur SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 12 522,9 0,67 2,71 7 512,7 0,71 2,93 5 537,2 0,60 2,40
17. Winkler, Julia SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 541,5 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
18. Naric, Slavko SF Friedrichshafen g 6 552,5 0,67 2,67 3 569,7 1,00 3,67 3 535,3 0,33 1,67
19. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen g 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
20. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg g 13 533,4 0,69 2,35 7 533,7 0,71 2,21 6 533,0 0,67 2,50
21. Kovac, Marius SF Friedrichshafen g 9 526,7 0,67 2,67 4 519,0 0,75 3,00 5 532,8 0,60 2,40
22. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 10 530,3 0,80 2,20 5 528,4 0,80 2,00 5 532,2 0,80 2,40
23. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen g 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
24. Stölzle, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach II g 14 534,7 0,64 2,36 7 541,4 0,57 2,43 7 528,0 0,71 2,29
25. Lotina, David SF Friedrichshafen g 10 521,2 0,70 2,70 5 514,6 0,60 2,40 5 527,8 0,80 3,00
26. Schnitzer, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II g 12 516,8 0,58 1,79 7 510,1 0,29 1,29 5 526,2 1,00 2,50
27. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 4 498,8 0,50 2,25 3 490,0 0,33 2,17 1 525,0 1,00 2,50
28. Hartmann, David TSG Bad Wurzach II g 10 523,3 0,80 2,45 4 521,0 1,00 2,88 6 524,8 0,67 2,17
29. Riedel, Markus SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 6 516,2 0,50 1,83 3 508,3 0,67 2,33 3 524,0 0,33 1,33
30. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach g 11 544,1 0,64 2,50 6 561,3 0,83 2,67 5 523,4 0,40 2,30
31. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,50
32. Straub, Wilfried SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 12 516,2 0,58 2,17 5 507,2 0,60 2,20 7 522,6 0,57 2,14
33. Pepelnik, Marjan SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 11 524,1 0,73 2,68 6 525,8 0,83 3,08 5 522,0 0,60 2,20
34. Damjanovic, Ivica SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00
35. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
36. Reichl, Marcus SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 11 506,5 0,45 2,18 5 490,0 0,20 1,80 6 520,3 0,67 2,50
37. Schweizer, Dietmar SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 12 514,2 0,21 1,79 6 508,5 0,08 1,83 6 519,8 0,33 1,75
38. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach g 9 527,4 0,56 2,06 3 543,0 0,33 1,67 6 519,7 0,67 2,25
39. Gress, Wilfried SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 11 512,1 0,36 1,68 6 505,8 0,50 2,25 5 519,6 0,20 1,00
40. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 7 503,4 0,71 2,43 3 484,0 0,67 2,33 4 518,0 0,75 2,50
41. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach g 11 517,5 0,55 2,09 7 517,9 0,71 2,64 4 516,8 0,25 1,13
42. Lenck, Rene TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 519,0 0,50 2,00 2 521,5 0,50 1,50 2 516,5 0,50 2,50
43. Müller, Sascha SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 5 530,0 0,40 2,00 3 539,3 0,33 1,67 2 516,0 0,50 2,50
44. Forderer, Pier Angelo SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 2 535,5 0,50 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 0,00 0,00
45. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg g 11 511,4 0,45 1,50 5 507,0 0,40 1,40 6 515,0 0,50 1,58
46. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg g 4 537,0 0,75 2,50 2 559,5 1,00 3,50 2 514,5 0,50 1,50
47. Weitzmann, Herbert TSG Bad Wurzach II g 10 510,1 0,20 1,45 5 506,2 0,40 2,00 5 514,0 0,00 0,90
48. Dobrindt, Patrick SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 11 495,0 0,27 1,27 5 474,0 0,00 0,80 6 512,5 0,50 1,67
49. Schall, Günther SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 9 515,2 0,89 2,56 4 521,8 1,00 3,00 5 510,0 0,80 2,20
50. Hepp, Markus SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
51. Klawitter, Angela SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 8 508,6 0,25 1,38 2 508,5 0,00 0,50 6 508,7 0,33 1,67
52. Zatrici, Enver KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 5 514,2 0,60 2,60 3 518,3 0,67 3,00 2 508,0 0,50 2,00
53. Beier, Corinna SKC Vilsingen g 4 489,3 0,50 2,63 3 483,3 0,33 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 3,00
54. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00
55. Fischer, Michael SKC Berg g 2 513,5 0,50 2,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00
56. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen g 5 520,2 0,60 2,30 2 545,0 0,50 2,50 3 503,7 0,67 2,17
57. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach g 10 528,3 0,60 1,90 5 553,0 0,60 2,20 5 503,6 0,60 1,60
58. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II g 10 506,5 0,40 1,40 5 509,8 0,40 1,40 5 503,2 0,40 1,40
59. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 6 505,5 0,50 2,33 2 511,5 0,50 2,00 4 502,5 0,50 2,50
60. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg g 11 519,1 0,64 2,23 6 534,2 0,83 2,83 5 501,0 0,40 1,50
61. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 538,4 0,57 2,43 5 553,4 0,80 3,10 2 501,0 0,00 0,75
62. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen g 8 502,4 0,50 2,00 5 503,4 0,60 2,20 3 500,7 0,33 1,67
63. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg g 12 497,9 0,25 1,54 6 496,5 0,33 1,33 6 499,3 0,17 1,75
64. Richter, Robert KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 8 488,6 0,38 1,69 4 479,0 0,00 1,00 4 498,3 0,75 2,38
65. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg g 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
66. Dick, Katharina SF Friedrichshafen g 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
67. Will, Thomas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 9 499,7 0,33 1,83 4 502,5 0,50 1,88 5 497,4 0,20 1,80
68. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach II g 10 521,8 0,50 2,15 6 538,3 0,67 2,33 4 497,0 0,25 1,88
69. König, Robin SF Friedrichshafen g 9 514,0 0,33 1,44 5 527,8 0,40 2,00 4 496,8 0,25 0,75
70. Madlener, Hubert SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 11 498,5 0,45 1,91 5 503,4 0,60 2,00 6 494,3 0,33 1,83
71. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen g 2 512,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00
72. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen g 2 492,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,50 1,50
73. Allgaier, Roland SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 12 510,0 0,50 1,96 6 529,2 0,67 2,33 6 490,8 0,33 1,58
74. Kramer, Luis SKC Vilsingen g 5 486,8 0,20 1,40 3 485,0 0,33 1,67 2 489,5 0,00 1,00
75. Frick, Alfred SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 8 499,6 0,50 2,00 3 517,0 1,00 3,00 5 489,2 0,20 1,40
76. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach g 9 513,8 0,44 1,72 5 537,2 0,60 2,10 4 484,5 0,25 1,25
77. Schäfer, Monika SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 11 505,4 0,27 1,32 5 535,0 0,40 1,70 6 480,7 0,17 1,00
78. Friedel, Viktor KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 5 482,4 0,20 0,70 3 484,3 0,33 0,83 2 479,5 0,00 0,50
79. Junker, Christina SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 9 494,6 0,44 1,83 6 502,2 0,67 2,25 3 479,3 0,00 1,00
80. Schnitzer, Gabriele TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
81. Heider, Helmut SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 11 491,3 0,27 0,82 5 510,2 0,20 0,70 6 475,5 0,33 0,92
82. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen g 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
83. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen g 7 474,1 0,14 1,57 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 5 472,8 0,20 1,80
84. Skersies, Gerhard KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 471,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 471,0 0,00 0,50
85. Gehrmann, Werner KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 5 476,6 0,20 1,30 3 485,0 0,00 1,17 2 464,0 0,50 1,50
86. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen g 9 477,2 0,11 1,11 4 496,8 0,25 1,75 5 461,6 0,00 0,60
87. Gauß, Gudrun SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 11 479,5 0,27 1,45 6 496,3 0,17 1,50 5 459,4 0,40 1,40
88. Britz, Tanja SKC Vilsingen g 4 440,8 0,00 0,50 2 428,5 0,00 1,00 2 453,0 0,00 0,00
89. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen g 6 455,8 0,17 1,58 2 472,0 0,50 2,00 4 447,8 0,00 1,38
90. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 2 425,5 0,00 0,00 1 414,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,00
91. Volodka, Tobias SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 10 449,8 0,00 0,80 5 468,8 0,00 1,20 5 430,8 0,00 0,40
92. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen g 10 426,3 0,00 0,50 4 433,3 0,00 1,00 6 421,7 0,00 0,17
93. Muffler, Rebecca SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 445,0 0,00 0,75 1 483,0 0,00 1,50 1 407,0 0,00 0,00
94. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 392,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 392,0 0,00 1,00
95. Bischoff, Philipp SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 3 382,0 0,67 2,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 2 272,0 0,50 1,50
96. Staudacher, David SKC Berg g 5 378,8 0,40 1,20 3 465,0 0,33 1,00 2 249,5 0,50 1,50
97. Buß, Georg SKC Berg g 1 600,0 1,00 3,00 1 600,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Schubert, Dennis TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen g 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg g 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen g 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Schwägler, Lilly SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 545,0 0,00 1,50 2 545,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Seidler, Noel SF Friedrichshafen g 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Fimpel, Adrian SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Volodka, Sabrina SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Vidmar, Nicole KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 507,5 1,00 2,25 2 507,5 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen g 2 497,0 1,00 2,50 2 497,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen g 1 480,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Arndt, Karsten SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Madlener, Gertrud SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00