Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Burde, Christopher TG Biberach/Riß 7 543,1 0,86 3,29 6 531,3 0,83 3,17 1 614,0 1,00 4,00
2. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 575,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 575,0 1,00 4,00
3. Schmidt, Pascal SKC Berg 8 549,5 0,50 2,50 5 536,2 0,20 2,10 3 571,7 1,00 3,17
4. Pflug, Christoph TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 566,3 0,67 2,00 2 564,0 0,50 2,00 1 571,0 1,00 2,00
5. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß 12 552,1 0,67 2,58 6 534,2 0,50 2,00 6 570,0 0,83 3,17
6. Winkler, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 7 576,4 0,71 2,79 3 585,7 1,00 2,67 4 569,5 0,50 2,88
7. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 566,8 0,92 2,75 2 574,0 1,00 2,50 4 563,3 0,88 2,88
8. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 533,7 1,00 2,33 2 519,0 1,00 2,50 1 563,0 1,00 2,00
9. Zivkovic, Goran SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 10 550,1 0,90 2,85 4 539,8 0,75 3,00 6 557,0 1,00 2,75
10. Seitz, Jochen KSC Hattenburg II 7 542,9 0,86 2,71 5 537,2 0,80 2,60 2 557,0 1,00 3,00
11. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 2 536,0 0,00 1,50 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 557,0 0,00 2,00
12. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 12 540,3 0,67 2,58 6 524,5 0,50 2,00 6 556,2 0,83 3,17
13. Fimpel, Adrian SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 13 548,3 0,77 2,23 7 544,1 0,71 2,29 6 553,2 0,83 2,17
14. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 13 549,5 0,69 2,23 6 545,7 0,67 2,33 7 552,7 0,71 2,14
15. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 550,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 0,00
16. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 554,2 0,67 2,50 5 555,4 0,60 2,40 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
17. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg II 1 548,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 2,00
18. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß 12 534,7 0,25 1,58 6 521,7 0,17 1,50 6 547,7 0,33 1,67
19. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 12 533,6 0,50 2,08 5 514,4 0,20 1,80 7 547,3 0,71 2,29
20. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 559,3 0,73 2,73 5 575,8 0,80 3,00 6 545,5 0,67 2,50
21. Bischoff, Philipp SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 14 546,6 0,71 2,68 7 548,3 1,00 3,36 7 544,9 0,43 2,00
22. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 10 537,1 0,60 2,40 4 525,5 0,50 2,75 6 544,8 0,67 2,17
23. Schwägler, Louis SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 9 554,3 0,67 2,17 5 562,2 0,40 1,70 4 544,5 1,00 2,75
24. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 9 547,8 0,56 2,33 4 553,0 0,75 2,50 5 543,6 0,40 2,20
25. Ballauer, Richard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 4 538,0 0,75 2,25 2 532,5 1,00 2,50 2 543,5 0,50 2,00
26. Heß, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß 11 530,2 0,55 1,77 7 522,7 0,57 1,86 4 543,3 0,50 1,63
27. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 1 543,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
28. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 547,7 0,67 2,33 2 550,5 0,50 2,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
29. Forderer, Pier Angelo SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 10 535,9 0,50 1,95 5 529,8 0,60 2,50 5 542,0 0,40 1,40
30. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 10 536,2 0,60 1,95 5 530,8 0,80 1,80 5 541,6 0,40 2,10
31. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 13 546,8 0,62 2,46 6 553,5 0,83 2,83 7 541,1 0,43 2,14
32. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 12 538,8 0,75 2,71 7 537,9 0,64 2,50 5 540,2 0,90 3,00
33. Maier, Alexander SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 12 526,2 0,33 1,88 7 516,3 0,14 1,64 5 540,0 0,60 2,20
34. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 13 537,9 0,46 1,88 6 535,8 0,33 1,50 7 539,7 0,57 2,21
35. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 14 547,7 0,43 2,25 7 555,7 0,43 2,21 7 539,7 0,43 2,29
36. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 12 535,8 0,50 2,08 6 532,2 0,50 2,00 6 539,5 0,50 2,17
37. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 3 538,3 1,00 3,67 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 2 538,5 1,00 3,50
38. Sigel, Wolfgang SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 9 553,6 0,67 2,11 5 565,6 0,80 2,40 4 538,5 0,50 1,75
39. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 9 545,2 0,67 2,61 4 554,8 0,75 3,00 5 537,6 0,60 2,30
40. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 13 528,1 0,77 1,92 6 518,3 0,75 1,67 7 536,4 0,79 2,14
41. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 7 533,3 0,29 1,50 4 531,3 0,00 1,25 3 536,0 0,67 1,83
42. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 13 539,2 0,54 2,27 7 542,0 0,29 1,71 6 535,8 0,83 2,92
43. Diebold, Felix SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 13 538,4 0,69 2,08 7 540,9 0,57 1,71 6 535,5 0,83 2,50
44. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach II 13 541,7 0,62 2,35 6 549,3 0,83 2,83 7 535,1 0,43 1,93
45. Hepp, Markus SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 4 545,5 1,00 3,13 2 556,0 1,00 3,25 2 535,0 1,00 3,00
46. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 12 528,9 0,33 1,75 5 521,0 0,20 1,60 7 534,6 0,43 1,86
47. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 10 530,9 0,30 1,85 5 528,2 0,40 2,40 5 533,6 0,20 1,30
48. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 547,1 0,70 2,45 4 568,8 0,50 2,25 6 532,7 0,83 2,58
49. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß 3 515,7 0,33 1,83 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 2 530,5 0,00 1,25
50. Eisele, Tim SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 10 542,1 0,65 2,35 4 562,3 0,63 2,38 6 528,7 0,67 2,33
51. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 11 522,5 0,27 1,32 5 515,2 0,00 0,90 6 528,7 0,50 1,67
52. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 10 526,4 0,30 1,15 5 526,2 0,40 1,40 5 526,6 0,20 0,90
53. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 13 531,3 0,54 1,81 7 535,7 0,43 1,64 6 526,2 0,67 2,00
54. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 10 530,8 0,80 2,45 4 538,5 1,00 3,50 6 525,7 0,67 1,75
55. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 3 510,0 0,33 2,00 1 479,0 1,00 3,00 2 525,5 0,00 1,50
56. Vujica, Thomas SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 14 529,2 0,50 2,07 7 533,7 0,57 2,14 7 524,7 0,43 2,00
57. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 13 523,5 0,46 1,69 6 523,2 0,67 2,17 7 523,7 0,29 1,29
58. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen II 14 524,3 0,43 1,86 7 525,6 0,43 1,79 7 523,0 0,43 1,93
59. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen 12 517,5 0,42 1,79 7 514,7 0,43 2,00 5 521,4 0,40 1,50
60. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 532,1 0,13 1,42 6 542,8 0,25 1,67 6 521,3 0,00 1,17
61. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 13 518,6 0,46 2,04 7 516,7 0,43 2,00 6 520,8 0,50 2,08
62. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 10 533,4 0,60 2,30 5 547,2 0,80 2,80 5 519,6 0,40 1,80
63. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen II 13 523,7 0,77 2,46 6 529,7 0,83 2,58 7 518,6 0,71 2,36
64. Schall, Günther SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 2 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
65. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
66. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 7 511,4 0,29 1,14 3 505,3 0,33 1,00 4 516,0 0,25 1,25
67. Madormo, Markus TG Biberach/Riß 4 521,0 0,25 1,25 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 3 515,3 0,00 1,00
68. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 8 505,3 0,38 1,38 4 495,5 0,25 1,25 4 515,0 0,50 1,50
69. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 13 506,1 0,42 1,58 7 499,6 0,43 1,43 6 513,7 0,42 1,75
70. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 11 521,5 0,55 2,27 4 536,5 0,50 2,25 7 512,9 0,57 2,29
71. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 11 525,7 0,55 2,18 6 536,8 0,50 2,00 5 512,4 0,60 2,40
72. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 13 520,3 0,46 1,77 7 527,3 0,71 2,43 6 512,2 0,17 1,00
73. Alber, Klaus TSG Ailingen 3 517,3 0,67 2,00 2 520,0 1,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00
74. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 10 511,2 0,30 1,60 4 511,5 0,25 1,50 6 511,0 0,33 1,67
75. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 3 513,3 0,67 2,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 2 510,0 0,50 1,50
76. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 507,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 2,00
77. Hütter, Josef TSG Ailingen 7 501,7 0,21 1,14 2 496,0 0,25 1,00 5 504,0 0,20 1,20
78. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 12 498,4 0,42 1,33 7 494,9 0,57 1,57 5 503,4 0,20 1,00
79. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00
80. Kopp, Florian KSC Hattenburg II 8 496,1 0,13 1,44 3 489,7 0,33 1,83 5 500,0 0,00 1,20
81. Winter, Marlon SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 10 535,1 0,40 2,15 6 561,0 0,50 2,25 4 496,3 0,25 2,00
82. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 9 495,0 0,17 1,44 4 494,5 0,25 1,75 5 495,4 0,10 1,20
83. Müller, Sascha SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 520,7 0,67 2,33 2 535,5 0,50 2,50 1 491,0 1,00 2,00
84. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 4 468,5 0,25 0,75 2 449,0 0,50 1,00 2 488,0 0,00 0,50
85. Pepelnik, Marjan SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 5 503,0 0,40 2,20 2 529,0 1,00 3,00 3 485,7 0,00 1,67
86. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 480,7 0,00 1,00 2 478,5 0,00 0,50 1 485,0 0,00 2,00
87. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 4 515,8 0,25 1,50 3 526,3 0,33 1,33 1 484,0 0,00 2,00
88. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 5 478,8 0,00 1,00 2 472,5 0,00 0,50 3 483,0 0,00 1,33
89. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 13 508,5 0,38 1,88 6 540,8 0,17 1,58 7 480,9 0,57 2,14
90. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 8 484,0 0,00 1,25 3 494,7 0,00 1,33 5 477,6 0,00 1,20
91. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen II 10 495,2 0,20 1,05 6 509,2 0,33 1,42 4 474,3 0,00 0,50
92. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 456,8 0,00 0,25 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 3 448,3 0,00 0,00
93. Damjanovic, Ivica SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 2 474,5 0,00 0,50 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
94. Käss, Mario SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 444,7 0,00 0,50 1 487,0 0,00 1,50 2 423,5 0,00 0,00
95. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. 4 419,3 0,00 0,25 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 3 402,7 0,00 0,00
96. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 628,0 1,00 4,00 1 628,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg II 2 607,5 1,00 4,00 2 607,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Weber, Fabian SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 592,0 1,00 3,33 3 592,0 1,00 3,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Krog, Raphael SKC Vilsingen II 1 591,0 1,00 4,00 1 591,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Hartwig, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Lämmle, Kai SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Müller, Tobias TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 535,0 0,00 2,00 1 535,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Hetterich, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00