Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 1 585,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 585,0 1,00 2,00
2. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 4 556,5 0,75 3,00 2 543,0 0,50 2,50 2 570,0 1,00 3,50
4. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 567,3 1,00 3,00 3 566,7 1,00 2,67 1 569,0 1,00 4,00
5. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 5 554,2 0,60 2,40 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 4 564,3 0,75 2,75
6. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 4 536,5 0,50 2,25 3 528,7 0,33 2,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
7. Fritsch, Christian SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 5 539,0 0,60 2,00 4 534,3 0,75 2,00 1 558,0 0,00 2,00
8. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 8 556,4 0,75 3,00 4 555,3 1,00 3,50 4 557,5 0,50 2,50
9. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 2 563,0 0,50 2,50 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 0,00 2,00
10. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 6 552,8 0,83 2,83 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 5 555,8 0,80 3,00
11. Vetter, Achim SVH Königsbronn II 4 567,3 1,00 3,75 2 580,5 1,00 3,50 2 554,0 1,00 4,00
12. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 563,5 1,00 2,50 1 574,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
13. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg II 3 535,3 0,33 1,67 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 2 553,0 0,50 2,00
14. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg II 3 547,0 0,33 1,67 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 1 552,0 0,00 1,00
15. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 7 533,3 0,43 1,86 3 511,7 0,33 1,33 4 549,5 0,50 2,25
16. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 5 551,8 0,40 2,30 1 562,0 1,00 3,50 4 549,3 0,25 2,00
17. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 8 546,0 0,38 1,50 5 545,4 0,40 1,60 3 547,0 0,33 1,33
18. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 6 552,8 0,50 2,00 2 565,0 0,50 1,50 4 546,8 0,50 2,25
19. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
20. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 4 542,8 1,00 3,13 2 542,0 1,00 3,00 2 543,5 1,00 3,25
21. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 8 547,0 0,50 2,31 4 551,8 0,75 2,75 4 542,3 0,25 1,88
22. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber 8 530,1 0,63 2,38 4 518,5 0,75 2,50 4 541,8 0,50 2,25
23. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 5 554,4 0,60 2,40 3 564,3 1,00 2,67 2 539,5 0,00 2,00
24. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 7 537,7 0,71 2,50 3 537,7 1,00 2,50 4 537,8 0,50 2,50
25. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 8 539,5 0,63 2,06 4 542,0 0,75 2,25 4 537,0 0,50 1,88
26. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 6 545,0 0,67 2,08 2 563,5 1,00 2,75 4 535,8 0,50 1,75
27. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 4 542,5 0,75 2,25 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 3 535,7 0,67 2,00
28. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 6 540,5 0,50 1,92 3 546,0 0,67 2,00 3 535,0 0,33 1,83
29. Barthel, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 7 515,4 0,71 2,29 2 468,5 1,00 3,00 5 534,2 0,60 2,00
30. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 5 533,2 0,40 2,20 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 4 534,0 0,25 2,00
31. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 5 540,6 0,60 1,60 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 4 533,8 0,50 1,25
32. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 7 524,0 0,71 2,21 2 500,0 1,00 2,25 5 533,6 0,60 2,20
33. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 7 527,7 0,71 2,50 4 524,0 0,75 2,75 3 532,7 0,67 2,17
34. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 6 543,2 1,00 3,08 3 555,3 1,00 2,50 3 531,0 1,00 3,67
35. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 534,3 0,83 2,67 3 537,7 1,00 2,83 3 531,0 0,67 2,50
36. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 4 515,3 0,25 1,50 2 499,5 0,50 2,25 2 531,0 0,00 0,75
37. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg II 5 528,0 0,20 2,00 3 526,3 0,00 1,67 2 530,5 0,50 2,50
38. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 7 541,4 0,57 1,86 3 556,3 0,67 2,00 4 530,3 0,50 1,75
39. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 3 528,3 0,33 1,33 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 0,50 1,50
40. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
41. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 7 535,7 0,71 2,50 4 542,3 0,75 2,38 3 527,0 0,67 2,67
42. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 8 534,1 0,25 1,63 4 542,8 0,00 1,50 4 525,5 0,50 1,75
43. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 520,4 0,43 2,00 3 516,0 0,33 1,67 4 523,8 0,50 2,25
44. Wöger, Lukas TSG Nattheim 5 542,0 0,80 2,00 2 570,0 1,00 2,50 3 523,3 0,67 1,67
45. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 6 530,7 0,17 1,67 3 538,3 0,33 2,00 3 523,0 0,00 1,33
46. Costa, Francesco Giacomo SKV Giengen 8 503,5 0,25 1,00 4 486,3 0,25 0,75 4 520,8 0,25 1,25
47. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 6 505,5 0,17 1,17 4 498,0 0,00 0,50 2 520,5 0,50 2,50
48. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 520,0 0,00 1,67 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 2 519,5 0,00 1,50
49. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 7 509,0 0,29 1,79 2 483,0 0,50 2,50 5 519,4 0,20 1,50
50. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim 2 501,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
51. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 4 509,0 0,25 0,75 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 3 516,7 0,33 1,00
52. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn II 5 526,2 0,40 2,00 3 532,7 0,00 1,00 2 516,5 1,00 3,50
53. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau 5 534,8 0,40 2,00 2 563,0 0,50 2,00 3 516,0 0,33 2,00
54. Walentin, Noah SKV Giengen 7 521,1 0,43 2,07 4 525,5 0,25 1,88 3 515,3 0,67 2,33
55. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 5 503,4 0,20 1,00 2 487,5 0,00 0,50 3 514,0 0,33 1,33
56. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 7 537,4 0,43 2,36 5 547,4 0,60 2,50 2 512,5 0,00 2,00
57. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 7 502,4 0,14 1,57 2 478,5 0,00 1,00 5 512,0 0,20 1,80
58. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 6 496,2 0,50 1,83 2 468,0 0,50 1,50 4 510,3 0,50 2,00
59. Teichert, Tobias SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 522,7 0,29 1,57 5 528,0 0,40 1,70 2 509,5 0,00 1,25
60. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim 5 510,2 0,40 1,80 2 511,5 0,00 1,50 3 509,3 0,67 2,00
61. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 4 521,5 0,25 1,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 3 508,7 0,00 0,33
62. Zeller, Michael SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 520,3 0,14 1,07 5 525,6 0,20 1,50 2 507,0 0,00 0,00
63. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber 8 519,5 0,63 2,31 4 532,3 1,00 3,50 4 506,8 0,25 1,13
64. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 524,6 0,57 2,43 4 538,0 0,75 3,00 3 506,7 0,33 1,67
65. Hofmann, Thomas SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 4 513,8 0,25 1,25 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 2 505,5 0,50 1,50
66. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 4 512,0 0,25 1,25 2 519,5 0,00 1,00 2 504,5 0,50 1,50
67. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 5 505,6 0,20 1,40 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 4 503,3 0,00 1,00
68. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 2 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
69. Frey, Bernhard SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 518,0 0,43 1,71 5 524,4 0,40 1,80 2 502,0 0,50 1,50
70. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 524,0 0,33 2,08 3 546,7 0,33 1,67 3 501,3 0,33 2,50
71. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 2 500,0 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,00 1,25
72. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim 5 491,4 0,20 1,40 2 481,5 0,00 1,50 3 498,0 0,33 1,33
73. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
74. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 6 503,2 0,50 1,75 3 514,7 0,67 2,33 3 491,7 0,33 1,17
75. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 6 520,3 0,67 2,00 3 551,7 1,00 2,33 3 489,0 0,33 1,67
76. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 528,5 1,00 2,00 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
77. Brandauer, Robin SKV Giengen 2 488,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
78. Bötticher, Rolf SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 6 518,7 0,67 1,92 5 526,8 0,80 2,30 1 478,0 0,00 0,00
79. Koller, Herbert SKV Giengen 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
80. Kling, Karl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
81. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 492,2 0,50 1,67 4 514,8 0,75 2,00 2 447,0 0,00 1,00
82. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 1,00
83. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 422,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 0,00
84. Mayer, Frank TSV Langenau 4 611,3 1,00 3,50 4 611,3 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 603,0 1,00 3,00 1 603,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg II 2 576,0 1,00 3,00 2 576,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Oker, Paul SVH Königsbronn II 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Fauth, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 2 568,0 1,00 3,00 2 568,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Weidl, Pascal SVH Königsbronn II 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 3 557,7 1,00 3,00 3 557,7 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Locher, Manuel TSV Langenau 4 525,3 0,50 1,75 4 525,3 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn II 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Häussler, Philip TSV Langenau 2 515,5 0,50 1,50 2 515,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Bosanac, Nikola SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 3 513,0 0,33 2,00 3 513,0 0,33 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00