Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zatrici, Enver SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 592,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 1 625,0 1,00 4,00
2. Eichelberger, Marco SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 553,5 1,00 4,00 1 496,0 1,00 4,00 1 611,0 1,00 4,00
3. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 1 597,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 597,0 1,00 2,00
4. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 560,0 0,50 1,50 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 587,0 0,00 0,00
5. Stiftel, Jürgen SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 553,0 0,50 2,50 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 570,0 0,00 1,00
6. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 2 536,5 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00
7. Sukman, Sascha SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00
8. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 2 536,0 1,00 2,50 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
9. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 2 514,5 0,50 2,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
10. Will, Thomas SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 501,5 0,50 2,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
11. Richter, Robert SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 0,00 2,00
12. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 2 509,5 0,75 2,00 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 1 534,0 0,50 2,00
13. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
14. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00
15. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 1 524,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 2,50
16. Zivkovic, Julian KSV Baienfurt III 2 515,5 1,00 2,50 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
17. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
18. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 510,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 4,00
19. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
20. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 517,5 0,25 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,50 2,00
21. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 496,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 2,00
22. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 529,5 0,50 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
23. Tomic, Rajo KSV Baienfurt III 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
24. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
25. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 510,5 0,50 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
26. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 2 479,5 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
27. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 2 479,5 0,00 1,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00
28. Lendt, Julian TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
29. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 2 456,5 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 2,00
30. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 2 450,5 0,00 0,50 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
31. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 621,0 1,00 4,00 1 621,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Chmielnik, Roberto VfB Friedrichshafen 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 1 534,0 0,50 2,00 1 534,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt III 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Alber, Klaus VfB Friedrichshafen 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 1 521,0 0,00 1,50 1 521,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 1 497,0 0,50 2,00 1 497,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Friedel, Viktor SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 464,0 1,00 2,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00