Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Pagel, Regina SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 519,0 1,00 3,50 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
2. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 2 520,5 1,00 3,25 1 531,0 1,00 3,50 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
3. Ugljar, Tomislav SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 1,00 4,00
4. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 480,5 1,00 2,75 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 1 477,0 1,00 3,00
5. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 479,5 0,00 1,50 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
6. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 440,0 0,00 1,00 1 406,0 0,00 1,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
7. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 2 467,5 1,00 3,00 1 462,0 1,00 3,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00
8. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 467,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 1,00 2,50
9. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen g 1 459,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 1,00 3,00
10. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 436,0 0,50 2,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,50 1 451,0 1,00 2,50
11. Haller, Bianca SKC Vilsingen g 1 451,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,50
12. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen g 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00
13. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00
14. Günsch, Oliver KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 437,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,00
15. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 435,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 0,50
16. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen g 2 443,0 0,00 0,50 1 454,0 0,00 1,00 1 432,0 0,00 0,00
17. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 2 433,5 0,50 1,00 1 448,0 1,00 2,00 1 419,0 0,00 0,00
18. Oder, Brigitte KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
19. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 2 419,0 0,00 0,50 1 439,0 0,00 1,00 1 399,0 0,00 0,00
20. Richter, Robert SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Nopper, Rita SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen g 1 495,0 1,00 4,00 1 495,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Hemmann, Ulrike SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 1 449,0 1,00 4,00 1 449,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Schamber, Alexander SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 449,0 0,00 1,50 1 449,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Gruhler, Linda SKC Vilsingen g 1 442,0 0,00 1,00 1 442,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Ullrich, Alexander KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00