Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen III 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00
2. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 1 564,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 564,0 1,00 2,00
3. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
4. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
5. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 540,0 1,00 2,50 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
6. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
7. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 528,5 1,00 3,50 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
8. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00
9. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
10. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00
11. Keller, Thomas SKC Berg II 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00
12. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 2,00
13. Kist, Dieter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 510,5 1,00 3,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00
14. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 537,5 0,50 2,00 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
15. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 502,0 1,00 2,00 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
16. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
17. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 2 504,0 0,50 2,50 1 502,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
18. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen III 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00
19. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg II 2 523,5 0,50 2,50 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
20. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 517,0 0,50 2,75 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,50
21. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
22. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00
23. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 483,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 483,0 0,00 1,50
24. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg II 2 478,0 0,00 1,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00
25. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 2 501,5 0,00 0,50 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00
26. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 520,5 0,50 2,75 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,50
27. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
28. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 480,5 0,00 0,50 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
29. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 514,5 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00
30. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 1 447,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
31. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 1 444,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 0,00
32. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
33. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 466,5 0,00 0,50 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 1,00
34. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 458,5 0,00 1,50 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 421,0 0,00 2,00
35. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 450,0 0,00 1,50 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 1 408,0 0,00 1,00
36. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. König, Robin TSG Ailingen II 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 1 537,0 1,00 2,50 1 537,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg II 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Haberer, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen II 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III 1 478,0 1,00 3,00 1 478,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Staudacher, Silas SKC Berg II 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Bauer, Josef TSG Ailingen II 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen III 1 452,0 1,00 3,00 1 452,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Marginean, Axente Florin SKC Vilsingen III 1 439,0 1,00 2,00 1 439,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00