Spielplan


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
23.09.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
FV Burgberg III
07.10.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
KV Gammelshausen II
23.09.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee II
2 .Spieltag
30.09.2018
10:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TSV Pfuhl
30.09.2018
10:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
TV Brenz
30.09.2018
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
FV Burgberg II
3 .Spieltag
14.10.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
EKC Lonsee II
14.10.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
KV Gammelshausen II
14.10.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
SV Weidenstetten II
4 .Spieltag
21.10.2018
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TSV Pfuhl
03.11.2018
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg III
21.10.2018
10:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
FV Burgberg II
5 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SV Weidenstetten II
28.10.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg II
26.01.2019
10:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
EKC Lonsee II
6 .Spieltag
11.11.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Pfuhl
11.11.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg III
11.11.2018
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
7 .Spieltag
18.11.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TV Brenz
18.11.2018
14:00
FV Burgberg III
-
FV Burgberg II
18.11.2018
10:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
8 .Spieltag
02.12.2018
14:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TSV Pfuhl
02.12.2018
10:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
TV Brenz
02.12.2018
10:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg II
9 .Spieltag
20.01.2019
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
KV Gammelshausen II
20.01.2019
16:00
TV Brenz
-
EKC Lonsee II
20.01.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
10 .Spieltag
03.02.2019
10:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Pfuhl
03.02.2019
10:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
FV Burgberg III
03.02.2019
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TV Brenz
11 .Spieltag
10.02.2019
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SV Weidenstetten II
10.02.2019
13:30
FV Burgberg III
-
EKC Lonsee II
10.02.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
12 .Spieltag
24.02.2019
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
FV Burgberg III
24.02.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TV Brenz
24.02.2019
10:30
EKC Lonsee II
-
KV Gammelshausen II
13 .Spieltag
10.03.2019
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
FV Burgberg II
10.03.2019
14:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TV Brenz
10.03.2019
10:00
KV Gammelshausen II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
14 .Spieltag
17.03.2019
16:00
TV Brenz
-
TSV Pfuhl
17.03.2019
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
FV Burgberg III
17.03.2019
16:30
SV Weidenstetten II
-
EKC Lonsee II