Spielplan


2. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
15.12.2018
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
TSG Eislingen II
22.09.2018
14:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
ESC Ulm II
22.09.2018
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
2 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
29.09.2018
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSG Schnaitheim
29.09.2018
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
SV Bolheim
3 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
13.10.2018
12:30
TSG Eislingen II
-
ESC Ulm II
24.11.2018
14:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
4 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
KV Gammelshausen III
20.10.2018
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
TSG Eislingen II
20.10.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SV Bolheim
5 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
12:30
TSG Eislingen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
27.10.2018
14:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SV Bolheim
27.10.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
6 .Spieltag
10.11.2018
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV Gammelshausen III
10.11.2018
14:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSG Eislingen II
03.11.2018
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
ESC Ulm II
7 .Spieltag
08.12.2018
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
TSG Schnaitheim
17.11.2018
12:30
TSG Eislingen II
-
SV Bolheim
17.11.2018
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
8 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
12:30
TSG Eislingen II
-
KV Gammelshausen III
01.12.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
01.12.2018
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
SV Bolheim
9 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
ESC Ulm II
19.01.2019
14:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
19.01.2019
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
10 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
KV Gammelshausen III
02.02.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Eislingen II
02.02.2019
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
TSG Schnaitheim
11 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
09.02.2019
12:30
TSG Eislingen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III
09.02.2019
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
ESC Ulm II
12 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
TSG Eislingen II
23.02.2019
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
TSG Schnaitheim
23.02.2019
14:30
KV 2000 Geislingen III
-
ESC Ulm II
13 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
15:00
KV Gammelshausen III
-
SV Bolheim
09.03.2019
12:30
TSG Eislingen II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
09.03.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
14 .Spieltag
16.03.2019
14:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
KV Gammelshausen III
16.03.2019
14:00
SV Bolheim
-
TSG Eislingen II
12.01.2019
11:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
KV 2000 Geislingen III