Spielplan


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
08.09.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
KSV Baienfurt
08.09.2018
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
08.09.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SKC Berg
03.10.2018
14:30
TSG Ailingen
-
MTG Wangen
08.09.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKG Balingen
2 .Spieltag
15.09.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
ESV Aulendorf II
15.09.2018
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
25.11.2018
13:00
SKC Berg
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
15.09.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Sigmaringen
15.09.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TSG Ailingen
3 .Spieltag
22.09.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKC Berg
22.09.2018
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
03.11.2018
13:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
MTG Wangen
22.09.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SKG Balingen
22.09.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
TSG Ailingen
4 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
29.09.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
KSV Baienfurt
29.09.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
29.09.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
29.09.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Sigmaringen
5 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKG Balingen
13.10.2018
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
MTG Wangen
13.10.2018
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
TSG Ailingen
13.10.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
SKC Berg
13.10.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
6 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
20.10.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
KSV Baienfurt
20.10.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
20.10.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
01.11.2018
16:00
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Berg
7 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
27.10.2018
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Ailingen
27.10.2018
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
27.10.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
SKG Balingen
27.10.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
MTG Wangen
8 .Spieltag
10.11.2018
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
ESV Aulendorf II
10.11.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
KSV Baienfurt
10.11.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
10.11.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Berg
10.11.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
MTG Wangen
9 .Spieltag
17.11.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
17.11.2018
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
17.11.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
SKC Sigmaringen
17.11.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
17.11.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKG Balingen
10 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
ESV Aulendorf II
01.12.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
01.12.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKC Sigmaringen
01.12.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TSG Ailingen
01.12.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
11 .Spieltag
08.12.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
08.12.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
KSV Baienfurt
08.12.2018
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKC Berg
08.12.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
MTG Wangen
08.12.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKG Balingen
12 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
12:30
SKC Berg
-
ESV Aulendorf II
12.01.2019
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
KSV Baienfurt
12.01.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
12.01.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Sigmaringen
12.01.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
13 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
MTG Wangen
19.01.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Berg
19.01.2019
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKG Balingen
19.01.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
19.01.2019
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
TSG Ailingen
14 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
02.02.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
KSV Baienfurt
02.02.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
02.02.2019
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
02.02.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
15 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
TSG Ailingen
09.02.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKG Balingen
09.02.2019
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
09.02.2019
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
MTG Wangen
09.02.2019
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
16 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
23.02.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
KSV Baienfurt
23.02.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
23.02.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
23.02.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Berg
17 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
09.03.2019
15:15
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Sigmaringen
09.03.2019
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
TSG Ailingen
09.03.2019
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKG Balingen
09.03.2019
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
18 .Spieltag
16.03.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
ESV Aulendorf II
16.03.2019
12:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
KSV Baienfurt
16.03.2019
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
16.03.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
16.03.2019
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
MTG Wangen