Spielplan


Oberliga S├╝dw├╝rttemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
09.09.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Langenau
09.09.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
08.09.2018
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SKC Berg
09.09.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
2 .Spieltag
15.09.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
ESC Ulm II
06.10.2018
11:30
SKC Berg
-
SG HolzEber
16.09.2018
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
07.10.2018
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Ailingen
3 .Spieltag
23.09.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SKC Berg
23.09.2018
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
23.09.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Schnaitheim
24.10.2018
18:00
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SC Hermaringen
4 .Spieltag
30.09.2018
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
ESC Ulm II
29.09.2018
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSV Langenau
30.09.2018
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
SG HolzEber
30.09.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
5 .Spieltag
14.10.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SC Hermaringen
14.10.2018
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Schnaitheim
14.10.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSG Ailingen
13.10.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SKC Berg
6 .Spieltag
21.10.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
ESC Ulm II
21.10.2018
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Langenau
20.10.2018
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
SG HolzEber
21.10.2018
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
7 .Spieltag
28.10.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
28.10.2018
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSG Ailingen
27.10.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SC Hermaringen
24.11.2018
10:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Schnaitheim
8 .Spieltag
11.11.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
ESC Ulm II
10.11.2018
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSV Langenau
11.11.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
11.11.2018
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
SKC Berg
9 .Spieltag
18.11.2018
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SG HolzEber
17.11.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
17.11.2018
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
18.11.2018
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SC Hermaringen
10 .Spieltag
02.12.2018
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
ESC Ulm II
01.12.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
SG HolzEber
01.12.2018
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
02.12.2018
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSG Ailingen
11 .Spieltag
09.12.2018
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
09.12.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SKC Berg
08.12.2018
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Schnaitheim
09.12.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SC Hermaringen
12 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
ESC Ulm II
12.01.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSV Langenau
13.01.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SG HolzEber
13.01.2019
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
13 .Spieltag
20.01.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Schnaitheim
20.01.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SKC Berg
20.01.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SC Hermaringen
19.01.2019
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Ailingen
14 .Spieltag
03.02.2019
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
ESC Ulm II
03.02.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
TSV Langenau
03.02.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SG HolzEber
02.02.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
15 .Spieltag
10.02.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
TSG Ailingen
10.02.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
SC Hermaringen
10.02.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
09.02.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSG Schnaitheim
16 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
16:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
ESC Ulm II
24.02.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSV Langenau
24.02.2019
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
24.02.2019
13:00
TSG Schnaitheim
-
SKC Berg
17 .Spieltag
10.03.2019
14:00
ESC Ulm II
-
SG HolzEber
10.03.2019
14:00
TSV Langenau
-
TSV Niederstotzingen
09.03.2019
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach
-
TSG Ailingen
09.03.2019
16:00
SKC Berg
-
SC Hermaringen
18 .Spieltag
17.03.2019
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Langenau
16.03.2019
14:30
TSV Niederstotzingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach
17.03.2019
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
17.03.2019
12:00
SC Hermaringen
-
TSG Schnaitheim