Spielplan


Verbandsliga Württemberg Frauen

1 .Spieltag
09.09.2018
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SG Essingen
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
09.09.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 141: Richard Koch
09.09.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
2 .Spieltag
16.09.2018
12:30
SG Essingen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
16.09.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
KV Neu-Ulm
WT 280: Markus Foltin
25.11.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
FV Burgberg
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
3 .Spieltag
23.09.2018
14:30
ESC Ulm
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 141: Richard Koch
23.09.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 347: Günter Feldes
23.09.2018
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
4 .Spieltag
30.09.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
ESC Ulm
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
30.09.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SG Essingen
WT 087: Eugen Fallenbüchel
30.09.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
5 .Spieltag
14.10.2018
12:30
SG Essingen
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
16.12.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 141: Richard Koch
14.10.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 242: Erna Maier
6 .Spieltag
21.10.2018
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
21.10.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
KV Neu-Ulm
21.10.2018
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
7 .Spieltag
28.10.2018
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
WT 364: Bernd Mauterer
28.10.2018
12:30
SG Essingen
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 178: Horst Eisenmann
28.10.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
28.10.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 087: Eugen Fallenbüchel
8 .Spieltag
11.11.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
ESC Ulm
WT 347: Günter Feldes
11.11.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
SG Essingen
11.11.2018
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
9 .Spieltag
18.11.2018
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 296: Michael Kastler
18.11.2018
12:30
SG Essingen
-
KV Neu-Ulm
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
18.11.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 280: Markus Foltin
10 .Spieltag
02.12.2018
12:30
SG Essingen
-
ESC Ulm
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
02.12.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
FV Burgberg
WT 087: Eugen Fallenbüchel
02.12.2018
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
11 .Spieltag
09.12.2018
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SG Essingen
WT 352: Reinhold Winter
09.12.2018
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
KC Schwabsberg
09.12.2018
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 242: Erna Maier
12 .Spieltag
13.01.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 280: Markus Foltin
13.01.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
KV Neu-Ulm
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
13.01.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
13 .Spieltag
20.01.2019
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
ESV Aulendorf
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
20.01.2019
12:30
SG Essingen
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 136: Waldemar Geist
20.01.2019
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
KSC Hattenburg
14 .Spieltag
03.02.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
SG Essingen
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
03.02.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KV Neu-Ulm
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas
03.02.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
FV Burgberg
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
15 .Spieltag
10.02.2019
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
KSC Hattenburg
WT 347: Günter Feldes
10.02.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
FV Burgberg
10.02.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 147: Hermann Bäurle
16 .Spieltag
24.02.2019
12:30
FV Burgberg
-
ESC Ulm
WT 242: Erna Maier
24.02.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
SG Essingen
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
24.02.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KV Neu-Ulm
WT 330: Dietmar Zwink
24.02.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 374: Marco Schmidt
17 .Spieltag
10.03.2019
13:00
ESC Ulm
-
KV Neu-Ulm
WT 373: Thorsten Mack
10.03.2019
12:30
SG Essingen
-
FV Burgberg
WT 353: Manfred Stegmaier
10.03.2019
13:00
ESV Aulendorf
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
WT 376: Oliver Lämmle
18 .Spieltag
17.03.2019
13:30
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
ESC Ulm
17.03.2019
13:00
KV Neu-Ulm
-
SG Essingen
17.03.2019
13:00
KSC Hattenburg
-
KC Schwabsberg
WT 186: Alois Wohnhaas