Spielplan


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

1 .Spieltag
08.09.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
KC Elchingen
08.09.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
ESV Crailsheim II
08.09.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
08.09.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
08.09.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SG Essingen II
2 .Spieltag
06.10.2018
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
1. SKC Heubach
15.09.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
15.09.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
KC Schwabsberg III
16.09.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
15.09.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
TV Niederstetten
3 .Spieltag
03.11.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
22.09.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
ESV Crailsheim II
22.09.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
22.09.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SG Essingen II
06.10.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
TV Niederstetten
4 .Spieltag
30.09.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
1. SKC Heubach
29.09.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
KC Elchingen
29.09.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
03.11.2018
14:00
ESV Crailsheim II
-
SKC Markelsheim II
30.09.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
5 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SG Essingen II
13.10.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
13.10.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
TV Niederstetten
13.10.2018
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
13.10.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
6 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
1. SKC Heubach
20.10.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
KC Elchingen
20.10.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
21.10.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
ESV Crailsheim II
20.10.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
7 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
27.10.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
TV Niederstetten
27.10.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SKC Markelsheim II
27.10.2018
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
SG Essingen II
27.10.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
8 .Spieltag
10.11.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
1. SKC Heubach
10.11.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
KC Elchingen
10.11.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
ESV Crailsheim II
10.11.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
10.11.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
9 .Spieltag
17.11.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SKC Markelsheim II
17.11.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
17.11.2018
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
17.11.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
TV Niederstetten
18.11.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SG Essingen II
10 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
1. SKC Heubach
01.12.2018
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
01.12.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
02.12.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
TV Niederstetten
01.12.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
SKC Markelsheim II
11 .Spieltag
08.12.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
ESV Crailsheim II
08.12.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
KC Elchingen
08.12.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
08.12.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
08.12.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SG Essingen II
12 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
1. SKC Heubach
12.01.2019
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
KC Elchingen
13.01.2019
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
KC Schwabsberg III
12.01.2019
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
12.01.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SKC Markelsheim II
13 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
19.01.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
19.01.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SG Essingen II
19.01.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
ESV Crailsheim II
19.01.2019
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
TV Niederstetten
14 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
1. SKC Heubach
03.02.2019
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
KC Elchingen
02.02.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Schwabsberg III
02.02.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
ESV Crailsheim II
02.02.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
15 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
TV Niederstetten
09.02.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SG Essingen II
09.02.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
09.02.2019
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
09.02.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SKC Markelsheim II
16 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
1. SKC Heubach
23.02.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Elchingen
23.02.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
23.02.2019
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
ESV Crailsheim II
24.02.2019
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
17 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
KC Schwabsberg III
09.03.2019
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
09.03.2019
16:15
ESV Crailsheim II
-
TV Niederstetten
09.03.2019
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SG Essingen II
10.03.2019
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SKC Markelsheim II
18 .Spieltag
16.03.2019
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
1. SKC Heubach
16.03.2019
12:30
KC Schwabsberg III
-
KC Elchingen
16.03.2019
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
ESV Crailsheim II
16.03.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
16.03.2019
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd