Spielplan


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

1 .Spieltag
09.09.2018
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
SV Mettingen III
15.12.2018
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SC Stammheim
08.09.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
08.09.2018
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
08.09.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
KSV Weissach II
2 .Spieltag
15.09.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
15.09.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
15.09.2018
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
15.09.2018
13:00
SF Wernau
-
TV Unterlenningen II
15.09.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
SKV Aspach
3 .Spieltag
23.09.2018
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
SKV Aspach
22.09.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
SC Stammheim
22.09.2018
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
SF Wernau
22.09.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
22.09.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
4 .Spieltag
29.09.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
29.09.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
29.09.2018
13:00
SF Wernau
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
29.09.2018
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
29.09.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
TV Unterlenningen II
5 .Spieltag
13.10.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
13.10.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
SKV Aspach
13.10.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
SV Mettingen III
13.10.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
SC Stammheim
13.10.2018
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SF Wernau
6 .Spieltag
21.10.2018
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
SF Wernau
20.10.2018
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
20.10.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
20.10.2018
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
KSV Weissach II
20.10.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
7 .Spieltag
27.10.2018
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
27.10.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
TV Unterlenningen II
27.10.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
SKV Aspach
27.10.2018
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SV Mettingen III
27.10.2018
13:00
SF Wernau
-
SC Stammheim
8 .Spieltag
11.11.2018
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
SC Stammheim
10.11.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
SF Wernau
10.11.2018
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
10.11.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
KSV Weissach II
10.11.2018
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
9 .Spieltag
17.11.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
17.11.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
17.11.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
TV Unterlenningen II
17.11.2018
13:00
SF Wernau
-
SKV Aspach
17.11.2018
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
SV Mettingen III
10 .Spieltag
03.11.2018
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
06.10.2018
13:00
SF Wernau
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
06.10.2018
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
KSV Weissach II
06.10.2018
13:00
SV Mettingen III
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
06.10.2018
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
11 .Spieltag
24.11.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
SKV Aspach
24.11.2018
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
SV Mettingen III
24.11.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
SC Stammheim
24.11.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
SF Wernau
24.11.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
12 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
01.12.2018
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
SKV Aspach
01.12.2018
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
TV Unterlenningen II
01.12.2018
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
01.12.2018
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
13 .Spieltag
09.12.2018
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
KSV Weissach II
08.12.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
08.12.2018
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
08.12.2018
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
SF Wernau
08.12.2018
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SV Mettingen III
14 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
12.01.2019
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
TV Unterlenningen II
12.01.2019
13:00
SF Wernau
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
12.01.2019
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
12.01.2019
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
KSV Weissach II
15 .Spieltag
20.01.2019
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
19.01.2019
16:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
KSV Weissach II
19.01.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
SF Wernau
19.01.2019
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
SC Stammheim
19.01.2019
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
SV Mettingen III
16 .Spieltag
03.02.2019
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
TV Unterlenningen II
02.02.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
02.02.2019
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
KSV Weissach II
02.02.2019
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
02.02.2019
13:00
SF Wernau
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
17 .Spieltag
09.02.2019
13:00
SF Wernau
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
09.02.2019
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SC Stammheim
09.02.2019
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
SV Mettingen III
09.02.2019
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
SKV Aspach
09.02.2019
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
TV Unterlenningen II
18 .Spieltag
24.02.2019
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
23.02.2019
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
23.02.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
23.02.2019
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
23.02.2019
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
SF Wernau
19 .Spieltag
09.03.2019
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
09.03.2019
13:00
SF Wernau
-
SV Mettingen III
09.03.2019
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
SKV Aspach
09.03.2019
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
TV Unterlenningen II
09.03.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
20 .Spieltag
17.03.2019
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
16.03.2019
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
KSV Weissach II
16.03.2019
16:15
TV Unterlenningen II
-
VfL Sindelfingen II
16.03.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
SF Wernau
16.03.2019
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
SC Stammheim
21 .Spieltag
27.01.2019
10:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II
-
Zrinski Waiblingen
26.01.2019
15:00
VfL Sindelfingen II
-
SF Wernau
26.01.2019
12:30
KSV Weissach II
-
SC Stammheim
26.01.2019
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
-
SV Mettingen III
26.01.2019
16:15
SV 1845 Esslingen II
-
SKV Aspach
22 .Spieltag
16.02.2019
13:00
SKV Aspach
-
TV Unterlenningen II
16.02.2019
11:00
SV Mettingen III
-
SV 1845 Esslingen II
16.02.2019
14:30
SC Stammheim
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV
16.02.2019
13:00
SF Wernau
-
KSV Weissach II
16.02.2019
15:30
Zrinski Waiblingen
-
VfL Sindelfingen II