Spielplan


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

1 .Spieltag
09.09.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
TV Niederstetten g
08.09.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
08.09.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
2 .Spieltag
15.09.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
03.11.2018
16:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
03.11.2018
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
3 .Spieltag
23.09.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
17.11.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
22.09.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
4 .Spieltag
06.10.2018
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
TV Niederstetten g
29.09.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
29.09.2018
14:30
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
5 .Spieltag
14.10.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
13.10.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
13.10.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
6 .Spieltag
20.10.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
20.10.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
TV Niederstetten g
20.10.2018
14:30
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
7 .Spieltag
28.10.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
27.10.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
27.10.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
8 .Spieltag
01.12.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
01.12.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
01.12.2018
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
9 .Spieltag
09.12.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
08.12.2018
14:30
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
TV Niederstetten g
08.12.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
10 .Spieltag
12.01.2019
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
12.01.2019
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
TV Niederstetten g
12.01.2019
14:30
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
11 .Spieltag
19.01.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
19.01.2019
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
19.01.2019
13:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
12 .Spieltag
02.02.2019
14:30
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
02.02.2019
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
02.02.2019
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
13 .Spieltag
10.02.2019
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
09.02.2019
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
09.02.2019
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
14 .Spieltag
23.02.2019
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
23.02.2019
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
TV Niederstetten g
23.02.2019
14:30
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Markelsheim g