Spielplan


Bezirksklasse A Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2017
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
KSV Büschelhof II
16.09.2017
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
17.09.2017
16:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
16.09.2017
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
KC Elchingen II
16.09.2017
10:00
SG SKC Aalen III
-
ESV Crailsheim III
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
SKC Gaisbach II
04.11.2017
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
23.09.2017
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
23.09.2017
16:00
KC Elchingen II
-
SKG Böbingen II
23.09.2017
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
3 .Spieltag
04.11.2017
13:00
SKC Gaisbach II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
30.09.2017
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
30.09.2017
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
KC Elchingen II
01.10.2017
16:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
30.09.2017
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
16:00
KC Elchingen II
-
SKC Gaisbach II
14.10.2017
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
KSV Büschelhof II
14.10.2017
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
14.10.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
14.10.2017
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
SKG Böbingen II
5 .Spieltag
21.10.2017
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
09.12.2017
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
KC Elchingen II
21.10.2017
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
21.10.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
22.10.2017
16:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
6 .Spieltag
28.10.2017
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
SKC Gaisbach II
28.10.2017
16:15
ESV Crailsheim III
-
KSV Büschelhof II
29.10.2017
09:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
28.10.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen II
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
28.10.2017
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
7 .Spieltag
11.11.2017
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
SKG Böbingen II
11.11.2017
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
11.11.2017
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
11.11.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
11.11.2017
16:00
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
KC Elchingen II
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
SKC Gaisbach II
19.11.2017
09:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
KSV Büschelhof II
18.11.2017
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
18.11.2017
16:15
ESV Crailsheim III
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
18.11.2017
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
KC Elchingen II
9 .Spieltag
02.12.2017
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
02.12.2017
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
02.12.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
SKG Böbingen II
02.12.2017
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
02.12.2017
16:00
KC Elchingen II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
SKC Gaisbach II
16.12.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
16.12.2017
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
SKG Böbingen II
16.12.2017
16:00
KC Elchingen II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
16.12.2017
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III
-
SG SKC Aalen III
11 .Spieltag
13.01.2018
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
13.01.2018
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
KSV Büschelhof II
13.01.2018
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
14.01.2018
09:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
KC Elchingen II
13.01.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
ESV Crailsheim III
12 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
SKC Gaisbach II
20.01.2018
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
KSV Büschelhof II
20.01.2018
16:00
KC Elchingen II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
20.01.2018
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III
-
SKG Böbingen II
20.01.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
SG SKC Aalen III
13 .Spieltag
03.02.2018
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
KC Elchingen II
03.02.2018
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
03.02.2018
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
04.02.2018
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
04.02.2018
09:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III
-
SKC Gaisbach II
17.02.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen II
-
KSV Büschelhof II
18.02.2018
09:00
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
17.02.2018
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
17.02.2018
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
SKG Böbingen II
15 .Spieltag
24.02.2018
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
24.02.2018
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
24.02.2018
16:00
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
SKG Böbingen II
24.02.2018
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
KC Elchingen II
24.02.2018
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
16 .Spieltag
04.03.2018
09:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
SKC Gaisbach II
03.03.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
KSV Büschelhof II
03.03.2018
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
03.03.2018
13:00
ESV Crailsheim III
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
03.03.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen II
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
17 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
16:30
SKC Gaisbach II
-
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
17.03.2018
12:30
KSV Büschelhof II
-
SKG Böbingen II
17.03.2018
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V. II
-
KC Schwabsberg IV
17.03.2018
12:30
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
-
ESV Crailsheim III
17.03.2018
16:00
KC Elchingen II
-
SG SKC Aalen III
18 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
12:30
SG SKC Aalen III
-
SKC Gaisbach II
24.03.2018
12:30
TSV Westhausen e.V. II
-
KSV Büschelhof II
25.03.2018
09:00
SKG Böbingen II
-
SV Göggingen e.V. II
24.03.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg IV
-
TSB Fortuna Gmünd II
24.03.2018
16:15
ESV Crailsheim III
-
KC Elchingen II