Spielplan


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2017
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
16.09.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
KC Elchingen
17.09.2017
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SKC Markelsheim II
16.09.2017
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
TV Niederstetten
16.09.2017
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SG Essingen II
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
1. SKC Heubach
23.09.2017
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
23.09.2017
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
23.09.2017
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
23.09.2017
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
3 .Spieltag
30.09.2017
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SKC Markelsheim II
30.09.2017
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
KC Elchingen
30.09.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
TV Niederstetten
01.10.2017
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SG Essingen II
30.09.2017
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
KC Schwabsberg III
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
1. SKC Heubach
14.10.2017
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
14.10.2017
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
14.10.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
07.10.2017
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
5 .Spieltag
21.10.2017
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SG Essingen II
21.10.2017
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
TV Niederstetten
21.10.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
21.10.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
22.10.2017
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
6 .Spieltag
28.10.2017
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
1. SKC Heubach
28.10.2017
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
29.10.2017
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
28.10.2017
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Elchingen
29.10.2017
13:00
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SKC Markelsheim II
7 .Spieltag
11.11.2017
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
11.11.2017
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
KC Schwabsberg III
11.11.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
11.11.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SG Essingen II
11.11.2017
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
TV Niederstetten
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
1. SKC Heubach
19.11.2017
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
18.11.2017
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
KC Elchingen
18.11.2017
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
SKC Markelsheim II
18.11.2017
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
TV Niederstetten
9 .Spieltag
02.12.2017
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
02.12.2017
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
02.12.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
02.12.2017
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
KC Schwabsberg III
02.12.2017
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SG Essingen II
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
1. SKC Heubach
16.12.2017
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
16.12.2017
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
16.12.2017
16:00
TV Niederstetten
-
KC Schwabsberg III
16.12.2017
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
11 .Spieltag
13.01.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
KC Elchingen
13.01.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
13.01.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SKC Markelsheim II
14.01.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
TV Niederstetten
13.01.2018
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SG Essingen II
12 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
1. SKC Heubach
20.01.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
20.01.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
20.01.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
20.01.2018
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
13 .Spieltag
03.02.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
TV Niederstetten
03.02.2018
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SKC Markelsheim II
03.02.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SG Essingen II
03.02.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
KC Elchingen
04.02.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
KC Schwabsberg III
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
1. SKC Heubach
17.02.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
28.01.2018
12:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
17.02.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
KC Elchingen
17.02.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
15 .Spieltag
24.02.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
KC Schwabsberg III
24.02.2018
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
SG Essingen II
24.02.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
24.02.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
TV Niederstetten
24.02.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
16 .Spieltag
04.03.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
1. SKC Heubach
03.03.2018
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
03.03.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
03.03.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
KC Elchingen
03.03.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SKC Markelsheim II
17 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
12:30
1. SKC Heubach
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen
17.03.2018
16:00
SG Ellwangen e.V.
-
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
17.03.2018
12:30
KC Elchingen
-
KC Schwabsberg III
17.03.2018
16:00
SKC Markelsheim II
-
SG Essingen II
17.03.2018
12:30
TV Niederstetten
-
SV Göggingen e.V.
18 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
12:30
SV Göggingen e.V.
-
1. SKC Heubach
24.03.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen
-
SG Ellwangen e.V.
25.03.2018
09:00
Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd
-
KC Elchingen
24.03.2018
16:00
KC Schwabsberg III
-
SKC Markelsheim II
24.03.2018
16:00
SG Essingen II
-
TV Niederstetten