Spielplan


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

1 .Spieltag
07.01.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
16.09.2017
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
TV Niederstetten g
17.09.2017
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
21.10.2017
12:30
TV Niederstetten g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
23.09.2017
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
3 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
TV Niederstetten g
30.09.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
21.10.2017
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
4 .Spieltag
28.10.2017
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
28.10.2017
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
29.10.2017
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
5 .Spieltag
11.11.2017
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
11.11.2017
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
11.11.2017
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
TV Niederstetten g
6 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
18.11.2017
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
19.11.2017
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
TV Niederstetten g
7 .Spieltag
02.12.2017
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
02.12.2017
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
02.12.2017
16:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
8 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
20.01.2018
16:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
20.01.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
9 .Spieltag
03.02.2018
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
03.02.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
TV Niederstetten g
03.02.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
10 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
16:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
17.02.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
18.02.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
11 .Spieltag
24.02.2018
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
24.02.2018
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
24.02.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
12 .Spieltag
04.03.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
03.03.2018
15:00
SKC Markelsheim g
-
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
03.03.2018
16:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
13 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
14:00
SKC Sulzdorf g
-
SKC Markelsheim g
17.03.2018
16:00
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
-
SKC Gaisbach g
17.03.2018
16:00
TV Niederstetten g
-
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
14 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
13:00
Goldene 13 Öhringen g
-
SKC Sulzdorf g
25.03.2018
10:30
KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g
-
SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g
24.03.2018
15:00
SKC Gaisbach g
-
TV Niederstetten g