Spielplan


C-Klasse Gem (4er) Mittlerer Neckar

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2017
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
16.09.2017
16:15
TSV Denkendorf g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
16.09.2017
10:30
KSC Winnenden g
-
SV Mettingen g
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
12:45
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
KVS Waldrems g
23.09.2017
11:00
TV Unterlenningen g
-
SC Stammheim g
24.09.2017
11:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2017
11:00
KVS Waldrems g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
30.09.2017
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
SV Mettingen g
30.09.2017
16:15
TSV Denkendorf g
-
KSC Winnenden g
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2017
11:00
SV Mettingen g
-
KVS Waldrems g
14.10.2017
12:45
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
14.10.2017
10:30
KSC Winnenden g
-
SC Stammheim g
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2017
11:00
KVS Waldrems g
-
KSC Winnenden g
21.10.2017
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
21.10.2017
12:45
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2017
11:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
KVS Waldrems g
29.10.2017
11:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
28.10.2017
10:30
KSC Winnenden g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
7 .Spieltag
12.11.2017
11:00
KVS Waldrems g
-
SC Stammheim g
11.11.2017
12:45
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
KSC Winnenden g
11.11.2017
11:00
TV Unterlenningen g
-
SV Mettingen g
8 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
12:45
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
SC Stammheim g
16.12.2017
11:00
TV Unterlenningen g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
17.12.2017
11:00
SV Mettingen g
-
KSC Winnenden g
9 .Spieltag
14.01.2018
11:00
KVS Waldrems g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
13.01.2018
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
TV Unterlenningen g
13.01.2018
16:15
TSV Denkendorf g
-
SV Mettingen g
10 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
11:00
TV Unterlenningen g
-
KVS Waldrems g
21.01.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen g
-
SC Stammheim g
20.01.2018
10:30
KSC Winnenden g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
11 .Spieltag
04.02.2018
11:00
KVS Waldrems g
-
SV Mettingen g
03.02.2018
16:15
TSV Denkendorf g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
03.02.2018
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
KSC Winnenden g
12 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
10:30
KSC Winnenden g
-
KVS Waldrems g
18.02.2018
11:00
TSV Denkendorf g
-
SC Stammheim g
17.02.2018
11:00
TV Unterlenningen g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
13 .Spieltag
25.02.2018
11:00
KVS Waldrems g
-
TSV Denkendorf g
24.02.2018
12:45
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
-
SV Mettingen g
24.02.2018
11:00
TV Unterlenningen g
-
KSC Winnenden g
14 .Spieltag
03.03.2018
12:00
SC Stammheim g
-
KVS Waldrems g
03.03.2018
10:30
KSC Winnenden g
-
TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g
04.03.2018
11:00
SV Mettingen g
-
TV Unterlenningen g