Spielplan


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
08.10.2017
14:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TV Brenz
17.09.2017
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg III
05.11.2017
10:30
SG HolzEber II
-
EKC Lonsee II
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
FV Burgberg II
24.09.2017
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SG HolzEber
24.09.2017
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SG HolzEber II
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
FV Burgberg III
30.09.2017
16:00
TV Brenz
-
TSV Pfuhl
01.10.2017
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SV Weidenstetten II
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2017
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg II
15.10.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TV Brenz
22.10.2017
14:00
SG HolzEber II
-
SG HolzEber
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
21.10.2017
16:00
TV Brenz
-
EKC Lonsee II
22.10.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
FV Burgberg III
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2017
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
FV Burgberg II
29.10.2017
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TV Brenz
29.10.2017
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TSV Pfuhl
7 .Spieltag
12.11.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber
11.11.2017
16:00
TV Brenz
-
SG HolzEber II
12.11.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SV Weidenstetten II
12.11.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
EKC Lonsee II
8 .Spieltag
19.11.2017
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TV Brenz
19.11.2017
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
TSV Pfuhl
19.11.2017
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
FV Burgberg III
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SG HolzEber
03.12.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SG HolzEber II
03.12.2017
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
16:00
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg II
17.12.2017
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SG HolzEber
17.12.2017
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
SG HolzEber II
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
TSV Pfuhl
14.01.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
EKC Lonsee II
14.01.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
SV Weidenstetten II
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
FV Burgberg II
21.01.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
TV Brenz
21.01.2018
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
SG HolzEber
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
EKC Lonsee II
03.02.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg III
04.02.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
SG HolzEber II
14 .Spieltag
18.02.2018
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
FV Burgberg II
18.02.2018
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
TV Brenz
18.02.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TSV Pfuhl
15 .Spieltag
25.02.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg II
-
SG HolzEber II
24.02.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
SV Weidenstetten II
25.02.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
EKC Lonsee II
16 .Spieltag
04.03.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
FV Burgberg II
04.03.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
TV Brenz
04.03.2018
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
TSV Pfuhl
04.03.2018
10:00
EKC Lonsee II
-
FV Burgberg III
17 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
16:00
TV Brenz
-
SG HolzEber
18.03.2018
14:00
TSV Pfuhl
-
SG HolzEber II
18.03.2018
16:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SV Weidenstetten II
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2018
14:00
SG HolzEber
-
TSV Pfuhl
25.03.2018
12:00
SG HolzEber II
-
FV Burgberg III
25.03.2018
16:00
SV Weidenstetten II
-
EKC Lonsee II