Spielplan


Bezirksklasse gemischt Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2017
11:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
16.09.2017
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
17.09.2017
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
SG Ulm g
16.09.2017
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSG Eislingen g
17.09.2017
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
2 .Spieltag
24.09.2017
16:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SG HolzEber g
23.09.2017
10:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSV Langenau g
23.09.2017
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
KV Gerstetten g
24.09.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
SC Hermaringen g
23.09.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2017
12:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SG Ulm g
30.09.2017
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
01.10.2017
11:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
TSG Eislingen g
01.10.2017
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
01.10.2017
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
EKC Lonsee g
4 .Spieltag
15.10.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG HolzEber g
14.10.2017
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
14.10.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
KV Gerstetten g
15.10.2017
14:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSV Langenau g
14.10.2017
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SC Hermaringen g
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2017
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
22.10.2017
10:30
SVH Königsbronn g
-
TSG Eislingen g
21.10.2017
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
EKC Lonsee g
22.10.2017
16:00
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SG Ulm g
22.10.2017
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
TSV Langenau g
6 .Spieltag
04.11.2017
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG HolzEber g
28.10.2017
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
29.10.2017
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
KV Gerstetten g
29.10.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
05.11.2017
13:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SG Ulm g
7 .Spieltag
12.11.2017
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
SC Hermaringen g
09.12.2017
10:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
EKC Lonsee g
11.11.2017
11:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
TSV Langenau g
12.11.2017
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
12.11.2017
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSG Eislingen g
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
SG HolzEber g
19.11.2017
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
18.11.2017
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
18.11.2017
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SG Ulm g
19.11.2017
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
TSG Eislingen g
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2017
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TSV Langenau g
02.12.2017
10:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
KV Gerstetten g
03.12.2017
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SC Hermaringen g
02.12.2017
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
EKC Lonsee g
03.12.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
10:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SG HolzEber g
17.12.2017
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
KV Gerstetten g
16.12.2017
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
SC Hermaringen g
17.12.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
16.12.2017
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TSV Langenau g
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2018
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
14.01.2018
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
13.01.2018
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
SG Ulm g
14.01.2018
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
TSG Eislingen g
13.01.2018
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
12 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
SG HolzEber g
21.01.2018
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
21.01.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
KV Gerstetten g
20.01.2018
12:30
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SC Hermaringen g
20.01.2018
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
TSV Langenau g
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2018
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
TSG Eislingen g
03.02.2018
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SG Ulm g
03.02.2018
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
04.02.2018
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
04.02.2018
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
EKC Lonsee g
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
SG HolzEber g
18.02.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
17.02.2018
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
KV Gerstetten g
17.02.2018
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
18.02.2018
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SC Hermaringen g
15 .Spieltag
25.02.2018
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
EKC Lonsee g
24.02.2018
16:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
24.02.2018
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
SC Hermaringen g
25.02.2018
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
TSG Eislingen g
24.02.2018
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
TSV Langenau g
16 .Spieltag
04.03.2018
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
SG HolzEber g
03.03.2018
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
04.03.2018
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
KV Gerstetten g
03.03.2018
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
04.03.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
SG Ulm g
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2018
10:00
SG HolzEber g
-
KV Gerstetten g
17.03.2018
10:00
SVH Königsbronn g
-
SC Hermaringen g
18.03.2018
11:30
TSV Pfuhl g
-
EKC Lonsee g
17.03.2018
10:30
SG Ulm g
-
KV Gammelshausen g
18.03.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen g
-
TSV Langenau g
18 .Spieltag
25.03.2018
12:00
TSV Langenau g
-
SG HolzEber g
24.03.2018
12:00
KV Gerstetten g
-
SVH Königsbronn g
25.03.2018
15:00
SC Hermaringen g
-
TSV Pfuhl g
24.03.2018
16:30
EKC Lonsee g
-
SG Ulm g
24.03.2018
10:00
KV Gammelshausen g
-
TSG Eislingen g