Spielplan


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2017
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
TV Brenz
16.09.2017
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
FTSV Kuchen II
16.09.2017
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
FV Burgberg III
16.09.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
SV Weidenstetten
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
TSV Blaustein II
09.12.2017
13:30
TV Brenz
-
TSG Eislingen III
24.09.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
KV Gerstetten II
23.09.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
3 .Spieltag
30.09.2017
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
SG Ulm II
04.11.2017
13:30
TV Brenz
-
FTSV Kuchen II
30.09.2017
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
FV Burgberg III
30.09.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TSV Blaustein II
15.10.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TV Brenz
14.10.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
KV Gerstetten II
14.10.2017
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
TSG Eislingen III
5 .Spieltag
21.10.2017
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
SV Weidenstetten
21.10.2017
13:30
TV Brenz
-
FV Burgberg III
21.10.2017
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
21.10.2017
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
SG Ulm II
6 .Spieltag
28.10.2017
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
TSV Blaustein II
28.10.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
TV Brenz
28.10.2017
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
FTSV Kuchen II
28.10.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
SG Ulm II
7 .Spieltag
11.11.2017
13:30
TV Brenz
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
11.11.2017
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TSG Eislingen III
11.11.2017
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
SV Weidenstetten
12.11.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
FV Burgberg III
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TSV Blaustein II
18.11.2017
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
FTSV Kuchen II
18.11.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
SG Ulm II
18.11.2017
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
FV Burgberg III
9 .Spieltag
02.12.2017
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
TSG Eislingen III
02.12.2017
13:30
TV Brenz
-
KV Gerstetten II
03.12.2017
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
02.12.2017
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SV Weidenstetten
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
13:30
TV Brenz
-
TSV Blaustein II
16.12.2017
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
KV Gerstetten II
16.12.2017
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
16.12.2017
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
TSG Eislingen III
11 .Spieltag
27.01.2018
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
FTSV Kuchen II
13.01.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
TV Brenz
13.01.2018
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SG Ulm II
13.01.2018
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
SV Weidenstetten
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2018
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSV Blaustein II
20.01.2018
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
TV Brenz
20.01.2018
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
KV Gerstetten II
20.01.2018
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
TSG Eislingen III
13 .Spieltag
03.02.2018
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
FV Burgberg III
03.02.2018
13:30
TV Brenz
-
SG Ulm II
03.02.2018
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
SV Weidenstetten
03.02.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
FTSV Kuchen II
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
TSV Blaustein II
17.02.2018
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TV Brenz
17.02.2018
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
KV Gerstetten II
18.02.2018
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
FTSV Kuchen II
15 .Spieltag
24.02.2018
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
24.02.2018
13:30
TV Brenz
-
SV Weidenstetten
24.02.2018
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
FV Burgberg III
25.02.2018
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
TSG Eislingen III
16 .Spieltag
03.03.2018
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
TV Brenz
03.03.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
KV Gerstetten II
03.03.2018
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
FTSV Kuchen II
03.03.2018
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
SG Ulm II
17 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
11:30
TSV Blaustein II
-
KV Gerstetten II
17.03.2018
11:30
FTSV Kuchen II
-
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
18.03.2018
11:00
SG Ulm II
-
SV Weidenstetten
17.03.2018
10:00
FV Burgberg III
-
TSG Eislingen III
18 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
10:00
TSG Eislingen III
-
TSV Blaustein II
24.03.2018
17:00
KV Gerstetten II
-
TV Brenz
24.03.2018
13:00
KV 2000 Geislingen IV
-
SG Ulm II
24.03.2018
15:30
SV Weidenstetten
-
FV Burgberg III