Spielplan


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
17.09.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
16.09.2017
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
16.09.2017
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
17.09.2017
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKC Berg II
16.09.2017
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
KSV Baienfurt II
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
MTG Wangen II
23.09.2017
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
23.09.2017
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
23.09.2017
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
KSC Mengen II
23.09.2017
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
3 .Spieltag
01.10.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
30.09.2017
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
30.09.2017
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
SKC Berg II
30.09.2017
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
30.09.2017
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
MTG Wangen II
14.10.2017
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
14.10.2017
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
14.10.2017
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
15.10.2017
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
KSC Mengen II
5 .Spieltag
22.10.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
21.10.2017
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
SKC Berg II
21.10.2017
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
21.10.2017
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
21.10.2017
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
6 .Spieltag
29.10.2017
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
MTG Wangen II
28.10.2017
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
28.10.2017
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
28.10.2017
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
28.10.2017
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
7 .Spieltag
12.11.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
KSC Mengen II
11.11.2017
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
11.11.2017
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
11.11.2017
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
11.11.2017
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
SKC Berg II
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
MTG Wangen II
18.11.2017
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
19.11.2017
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
18.11.2017
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
18.11.2017
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKC Berg II
9 .Spieltag
03.12.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
02.12.2017
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
02.12.2017
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
KSC Mengen II
02.12.2017
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
02.12.2017
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
KSV Baienfurt II
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
MTG Wangen II
16.12.2017
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
16.12.2017
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
KSC Mengen II
17.12.2017
11:00
SKC Berg II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
16.12.2017
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
11 .Spieltag
14.01.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
13.01.2018
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
13.01.2018
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
13.01.2018
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
SKC Berg II
14.01.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
KSV Baienfurt II
12 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
MTG Wangen II
20.01.2018
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
20.01.2018
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
20.01.2018
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
KSC Mengen II
21.01.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
13 .Spieltag
04.02.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
SKC Berg II
03.02.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
03.02.2018
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
KSV Baienfurt II
03.02.2018
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
03.02.2018
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
MTG Wangen II
17.02.2018
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
18.02.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
17.02.2018
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
17.02.2018
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
KSC Mengen II
15 .Spieltag
25.02.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
24.02.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
KSV Baienfurt II
24.02.2018
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
KSC Mengen II
24.02.2018
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
SKC Berg II
24.02.2018
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
16 .Spieltag
03.03.2018
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
MTG Wangen II
04.03.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
03.03.2018
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
03.03.2018
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
03.03.2018
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
17 .Spieltag
18.03.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen II
-
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
17.03.2018
16:00
SKC Gerbertshaus
-
KSC Mengen II
17.03.2018
11:30
TG Biberach/Riß II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
17.03.2018
15:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
-
KSV Baienfurt II
17.03.2018
09:00
SKC Berg II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach III
18 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
09:30
TSG Bad Wurzach III
-
MTG Wangen II
24.03.2018
13:00
SKV Grüne Au Ebingen
-
SKC Gerbertshaus
24.03.2018
10:30
KSC Mengen II
-
TG Biberach/Riß II
25.03.2018
10:30
TSG Bad Wurzach IV
-
VfB Friedrichshafen
24.03.2018
12:00
KSV Baienfurt II
-
SKC Berg II