Spielplan


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
16.09.2017
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKC Berg
16.09.2017
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
16.09.2017
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SKG Balingen
16.09.2017
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
KSV Baienfurt
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
12:30
SKC Berg
-
MTG Wangen
23.09.2017
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
24.09.2017
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
ESV Aulendorf II
23.09.2017
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TSG Ailingen
23.09.2017
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Sigmaringen
3 .Spieltag
30.09.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
30.09.2017
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKC Berg
30.09.2017
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKG Balingen
30.09.2017
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
KSV Baienfurt
30.09.2017
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
MTG Wangen
15.10.2017
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
14.10.2017
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
ESV Aulendorf II
14.10.2017
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
14.10.2017
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
TSG Ailingen
5 .Spieltag
21.10.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
KSV Baienfurt
21.10.2017
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKG Balingen
21.10.2017
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
21.10.2017
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
21.10.2017
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
6 .Spieltag
28.10.2017
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
MTG Wangen
28.10.2017
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Vilsingen II
28.10.2017
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
28.10.2017
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Berg
28.10.2017
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
7 .Spieltag
11.11.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TSG Ailingen
11.11.2017
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
11.11.2017
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
11.11.2017
12:30
SKC Berg
-
KSV Baienfurt
12.11.2017
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKG Balingen
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
MTG Wangen
18.11.2017
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
18.11.2017
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SKC Berg
18.11.2017
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
18.11.2017
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKG Balingen
9 .Spieltag
02.12.2017
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
02.12.2017
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
ESV Aulendorf II
02.12.2017
12:30
SKC Berg
-
TSG Ailingen
03.12.2017
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKC Sigmaringen
02.12.2017
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
KSV Baienfurt
10 .Spieltag
16.12.2017
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
MTG Wangen
16.12.2017
12:30
SKC Berg
-
ESV Aulendorf II
17.12.2017
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TSG Ailingen
16.12.2017
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Sigmaringen
16.12.2017
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
11 .Spieltag
13.01.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Berg
13.01.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
13.01.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
13.01.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKG Balingen
13.01.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
KSV Baienfurt
12 .Spieltag
21.01.2018
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
MTG Wangen
20.01.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKC Vilsingen II
20.01.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
20.01.2018
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
TSG Ailingen
20.01.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
13 .Spieltag
03.02.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKG Balingen
03.02.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
03.02.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
KSV Baienfurt
03.02.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
SKC Berg
03.02.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Sigmaringen
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
MTG Wangen
17.02.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
17.02.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
18.02.2018
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
SKC Berg
17.02.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
TSG Ailingen
15 .Spieltag
24.02.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
SKC Sigmaringen
24.02.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
KSV Baienfurt
24.02.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
TSG Ailingen
24.02.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKG Balingen
25.02.2018
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
16 .Spieltag
03.03.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
MTG Wangen
03.03.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SKC Vilsingen II
03.03.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
ESV Aulendorf II
03.03.2018
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKC Berg
03.03.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
17 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
13:00
MTG Wangen
-
ESV Aulendorf II
17.03.2018
15:30
SKC Vilsingen II
-
TSG Ailingen
17.03.2018
12:30
SKC Berg
-
SKC Sigmaringen
18.03.2018
11:30
SF Friedrichshafen II
-
KSV Baienfurt
17.03.2018
13:00
SKG Balingen
-
TSG Bad Wurzach II
18 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
16:30
TSG Bad Wurzach II
-
MTG Wangen
24.03.2018
16:00
ESV Aulendorf II
-
SKC Vilsingen II
24.03.2018
11:30
TSG Ailingen
-
SKC Berg
24.03.2018
13:30
SKC Sigmaringen
-
SF Friedrichshafen II
24.03.2018
15:30
KSV Baienfurt
-
SKG Balingen