Spielplan


Oberliga Nordwürttemberg Männer

1 .Spieltag
16.09.2017
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
KC Schwabsberg II
16.09.2017
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
SG SKC Aalen
16.09.2017
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
TV Unterlenningen
16.09.2017
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
TSV Denkendorf II
16.09.2017
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
2 .Spieltag
23.09.2017
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
SKC Gaisbach
23.09.2017
10:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
23.09.2017
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
KVS Waldrems
23.09.2017
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
TG Böckingen
23.09.2017
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KC Schrezheim II
3 .Spieltag
30.09.2017
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
TV Unterlenningen
30.09.2017
10:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
SG SKC Aalen
30.09.2017
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
TSV Denkendorf II
30.09.2017
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
30.09.2017
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KC Schrezheim II
4 .Spieltag
14.10.2017
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
SKC Gaisbach
14.10.2017
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
KC Schwabsberg II
14.10.2017
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KVS Waldrems
14.10.2017
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
14.10.2017
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
TG Böckingen
5 .Spieltag
21.10.2017
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
21.10.2017
10:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
TSV Denkendorf II
21.10.2017
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
KC Schrezheim II
21.10.2017
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
TV Unterlenningen
21.10.2017
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
6 .Spieltag
28.10.2017
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
SKC Gaisbach
28.10.2017
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
KC Schwabsberg II
28.10.2017
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
KVS Waldrems
25.11.2017
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
SG SKC Aalen
28.10.2017
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TV Unterlenningen
7 .Spieltag
11.11.2017
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
TG Böckingen
11.11.2017
10:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
KC Schrezheim II
11.11.2017
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
11.11.2017
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
11.11.2017
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
TSV Denkendorf II
8 .Spieltag
18.11.2017
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
SKC Gaisbach
18.11.2017
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
KC Schwabsberg II
18.11.2017
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
SG SKC Aalen
18.11.2017
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
TV Unterlenningen
18.11.2017
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TSV Denkendorf II
9 .Spieltag
02.12.2017
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
02.12.2017
10:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
KVS Waldrems
02.12.2017
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
TG Böckingen
02.12.2017
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
KC Schrezheim II
02.12.2017
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
10 .Spieltag
17.12.2017
16:00
KC Schwabsberg II
-
SKC Gaisbach
16.12.2017
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
KVS Waldrems
16.12.2017
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
TG Böckingen
16.12.2017
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
KC Schrezheim II
16.12.2017
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
11 .Spieltag
13.01.2018
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
SG SKC Aalen
13.01.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KC Schwabsberg II
13.01.2018
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
TV Unterlenningen
13.01.2018
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
TSV Denkendorf II
13.01.2018
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
12 .Spieltag
20.01.2018
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
SKC Gaisbach
20.01.2018
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
KC Schwabsberg II
20.01.2018
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
KVS Waldrems
20.01.2018
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
TG Böckingen
20.01.2018
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
13 .Spieltag
03.02.2018
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
TSV Denkendorf II
03.02.2018
10:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
TV Unterlenningen
03.02.2018
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
03.02.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SG SKC Aalen
03.02.2018
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
KC Schrezheim II
14 .Spieltag
17.02.2018
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SKC Gaisbach
17.02.2018
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
KC Schwabsberg II
17.02.2018
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
KVS Waldrems
17.02.2018
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
SG SKC Aalen
17.02.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
TG Böckingen
15 .Spieltag
24.02.2018
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
KC Schrezheim II
24.02.2018
12:30
KC Schwabsberg II
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
24.02.2018
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
TG Böckingen
24.02.2018
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
TSV Denkendorf II
24.02.2018
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
16 .Spieltag
03.03.2018
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
SKC Gaisbach
03.03.2018
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
KC Schwabsberg II
03.03.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
KVS Waldrems
03.03.2018
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
SG SKC Aalen
03.03.2018
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
TV Unterlenningen
17 .Spieltag
17.03.2018
13:00
SKC Gaisbach
-
KVS Waldrems
17.03.2018
16:00
KC Schwabsberg II
-
TG Böckingen
17.03.2018
16:00
SG SKC Aalen
-
KC Schrezheim II
17.03.2018
13:30
TV Unterlenningen
-
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
17.03.2018
10:30
TSV Denkendorf II
-
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
18 .Spieltag
24.03.2018
12:30
VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental
-
SKC Gaisbach
24.03.2018
15:00
KVS Waldrems
-
KC Schwabsberg II
24.03.2018
13:00
TG Böckingen
-
SG SKC Aalen
24.03.2018
16:00
KC Schrezheim II
-
TV Unterlenningen
24.03.2018
13:00
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
-
TSV Denkendorf II