Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg II 4 494,5 0,75 2,75 3 481,3 0,67 2,33 1 534,0 1,00 4,00
2. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen III 2 534,5 1,00 3,50 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
3. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg II 2 494,5 1,00 3,50 1 474,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00
4. Städele, Werner MTG Wangen III 4 479,0 0,50 2,00 3 467,3 0,33 1,67 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
5. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen III 4 514,8 1,00 2,75 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 2 511,5 1,00 2,50
6. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß 3 502,7 0,67 2,33 1 493,0 0,00 2,00 2 507,5 1,00 2,50
7. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
8. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen III 3 503,0 0,33 2,33 2 504,5 0,50 2,50 1 500,0 0,00 2,00
9. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg II 4 476,5 0,50 2,25 3 469,3 0,33 2,00 1 498,0 1,00 3,00
10. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 501,5 0,50 1,50 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
11. Assmann, Rainer SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 505,5 1,00 3,25 2 515,5 1,00 3,50 2 495,5 1,00 3,00
12. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
13. Apel, Daniel SKG Balingen III 2 508,5 1,00 2,50 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
14. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen III 2 509,5 1,00 3,50 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
15. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen III 2 490,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,5 1,00 3,50
16. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00
17. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt IV 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
18. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß 2 489,5 0,50 2,50 1 492,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
19. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß III 4 471,5 0,50 2,00 2 457,0 0,50 2,50 2 486,0 0,50 1,50
20. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß III 3 447,0 1,00 2,67 2 429,5 1,00 2,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00
21. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 4 479,3 0,50 2,38 1 476,0 1,00 3,50 3 480,3 0,33 2,00
22. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt IV 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
23. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 4 476,3 0,25 1,50 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 3 475,7 0,33 1,67
24. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 2 468,0 0,50 1,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00 1 472,0 0,00 0,00
25. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß III 4 463,0 0,50 2,00 2 456,5 0,50 1,50 2 469,5 0,50 2,50
26. Schnatterbeck, Michael MTG Wangen III 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
27. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 3 473,0 0,33 1,83 1 493,0 1,00 2,50 2 463,0 0,00 1,50
28. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen III 5 467,0 0,00 1,20 3 470,3 0,00 1,00 2 462,0 0,00 1,50
29. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Ravensburg II 3 443,0 0,33 2,00 2 434,0 0,50 2,00 1 461,0 0,00 2,00
30. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß III 2 469,5 0,50 1,50 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
31. Schimmelfennig, Marvin SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 480,0 0,25 1,50 2 501,5 0,50 2,50 2 458,5 0,00 0,50
32. Stocker, Paul SKG Balingen III 3 467,0 0,33 1,67 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 2 457,5 0,00 1,00
33. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 3 457,7 0,00 1,33 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 2 456,0 0,00 1,50
34. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt IV 2 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
35. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt IV 4 452,5 0,00 0,75 2 452,5 0,00 1,00 2 452,5 0,00 0,50
36. Hanser, Franz SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 470,5 0,25 1,25 2 489,0 0,50 2,00 2 452,0 0,00 0,50
37. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen III 5 472,6 0,20 1,60 2 508,5 0,50 2,50 3 448,7 0,00 1,00
38. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 4 482,5 0,50 2,38 3 496,3 0,67 2,67 1 441,0 0,00 1,50
39. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen III 4 447,0 0,25 1,13 2 457,5 0,50 1,50 2 436,5 0,00 0,75
40. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 4 435,0 0,50 2,25 1 440,0 1,00 4,00 3 433,3 0,33 1,67
41. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt IV 4 455,5 0,50 1,50 2 479,0 1,00 2,50 2 432,0 0,00 0,50
42. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß III 3 442,7 0,67 2,33 1 477,0 1,00 4,00 2 425,5 0,50 1,50
43. Schmidt, Wolfgang KSC Biberach/Riß 3 407,7 0,00 1,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 2 411,0 0,00 1,50
44. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 4 444,3 0,50 1,50 2 507,5 1,00 3,00 2 381,0 0,00 0,00
45. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 1 364,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 364,0 0,00 0,00
46. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 359,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 359,0 0,00 1,00
47. Madormo, Raffael KSC Biberach/Riß 1 308,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 308,0 0,00 0,00
48. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt IV 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Lang, Hermann SG Ravensburg II 2 528,0 1,00 3,50 2 528,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen III 2 521,0 1,00 4,00 2 521,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen III 3 504,3 1,00 3,00 3 504,3 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg II 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen III 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen III 1 470,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Hess, Andreas TSG Ailingen III 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß 1 449,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00