Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Walz, Gernot KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 4 529,3 0,50 2,38 3 510,0 0,33 1,83 1 587,0 1,00 4,00
2. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg 3 523,7 0,67 2,00 2 494,5 0,50 1,50 1 582,0 1,00 3,00
3. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen II 1 569,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 1,00 2,00
4. Thieke, Rainer SKV Albstadt II 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00
5. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt III 5 550,8 1,00 3,30 2 526,5 1,00 3,50 3 567,0 1,00 3,17
6. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 5 548,2 0,80 2,90 2 535,0 0,50 3,00 3 557,0 1,00 2,83
7. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen II 2 556,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 556,0 1,00 4,00
8. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 2 551,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 551,5 1,00 3,50
9. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen III 4 566,3 0,75 3,00 3 572,0 1,00 3,33 1 549,0 0,00 2,00
10. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute 4 545,0 1,00 3,50 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 3 548,3 1,00 3,33
11. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 2 532,5 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
12. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt III 2 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 543,0 1,00 2,00
13. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen III 4 543,3 0,25 2,25 3 543,3 0,33 2,33 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
14. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 4 549,5 1,00 3,25 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 3 542,3 1,00 3,00
15. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt III 2 539,5 0,50 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00
16. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen II 5 537,4 0,60 2,00 3 536,0 0,67 2,33 2 539,5 0,50 1,50
17. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt II 4 524,8 0,25 1,75 2 511,0 0,00 1,00 2 538,5 0,50 2,50
18. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen III 4 533,5 0,75 2,50 3 532,0 0,67 2,67 1 538,0 1,00 2,00
19. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 571,7 1,00 3,67 2 588,5 1,00 3,50 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
20. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt III 3 537,7 1,00 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 537,7 1,00 2,67
21. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 2 525,5 0,50 1,50 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00
22. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen II 1 535,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,50
23. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 3 513,7 0,67 2,17 2 503,0 0,50 2,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,50
24. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 2 533,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 533,0 0,50 2,00
25. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 4 540,3 0,50 2,00 3 543,3 0,67 2,67 1 531,0 0,00 0,00
26. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 3 524,7 0,67 2,33 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 1,00 3,00
27. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 530,0 1,00 2,67 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 527,0 1,00 2,50
28. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 2 515,0 0,50 1,75 1 505,0 1,00 2,50 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
29. Cepa, Jens SG Ravensburg 3 500,0 0,33 2,00 2 488,0 0,50 3,00 1 524,0 0,00 0,00
30. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 3 522,0 0,67 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 522,0 0,67 3,00
31. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen II 4 520,3 1,00 2,63 2 520,0 1,00 3,25 2 520,5 1,00 2,00
32. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 4 520,8 0,75 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 2,00 3 520,3 0,67 2,00
33. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen II 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
34. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 4 520,3 0,75 2,25 2 522,5 1,00 2,50 2 518,0 0,50 2,00
35. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 2 517,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 517,0 0,50 2,50
36. Jovic, Zivan SF Friedrichshafen III 4 525,3 0,75 2,50 3 529,3 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
37. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt II 2 512,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 512,5 0,50 2,00
38. Dunse, Thorsten KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 526,3 0,67 2,67 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 2 507,5 0,50 2,50
39. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 5 519,8 0,60 2,00 2 538,5 1,00 2,50 3 507,3 0,33 1,67
40. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 532,3 0,67 1,83 2 545,0 0,50 1,75 1 507,0 1,00 2,00
41. Tagliaferri, Tino KSV Baienfurt III 3 512,7 0,67 2,67 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 2 506,5 0,50 3,00
42. Kriz, Zdenko SG Ravensburg 2 504,5 0,50 1,50 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 1,00
43. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II 5 489,8 0,80 2,60 3 479,3 1,00 2,67 2 505,5 0,50 2,50
44. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen II 2 523,5 0,50 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
45. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen II 4 510,3 0,25 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 3 503,0 0,33 2,00
46. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 2 539,5 0,50 2,00 1 578,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
47. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 5 500,4 0,40 1,90 2 500,5 0,50 2,50 3 500,3 0,33 1,50
48. Kist, Raimund KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 4 504,5 0,25 1,38 3 506,3 0,33 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
49. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 4 516,5 0,50 2,00 2 534,5 0,00 1,00 2 498,5 1,00 3,00
50. Skersies, Gerhard KSC Mengen II 3 495,3 0,67 2,33 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 0,50 2,00
51. Richter, Robert KSC Mengen II 2 499,5 1,00 2,75 1 502,0 1,00 3,50 1 497,0 1,00 2,00
52. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen III 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
53. Friedel, Viktor KSC Mengen II 3 500,0 0,33 1,33 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 2 496,0 0,00 1,00
54. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 4 516,5 0,50 2,25 2 539,5 0,50 3,00 2 493,5 0,50 1,50
55. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 3 513,7 0,67 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 2 493,0 0,50 1,00
56. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSC Mengen II 3 497,3 1,00 2,83 2 500,0 1,00 2,75 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
57. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen II 3 536,0 0,33 2,00 2 558,5 0,50 2,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,00
58. Hüttenhofer, Erwin TSG Ailingen II 2 490,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,5 0,00 1,00
59. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 506,3 0,00 1,50 2 516,0 0,00 1,75 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
60. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg 3 503,3 0,67 2,67 2 512,0 1,00 3,50 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
61. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 3 491,3 0,00 0,67 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 2 485,0 0,00 0,50
62. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen II 5 481,0 0,60 2,20 3 479,3 0,67 3,00 2 483,5 0,50 1,00
63. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt II 2 482,5 0,00 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 482,5 0,00 1,75
64. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen III 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
65. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 5 497,8 0,00 1,20 2 527,5 0,00 1,00 3 478,0 0,00 1,33
66. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 4 506,5 0,25 1,50 3 516,7 0,33 2,00 1 476,0 0,00 0,00
67. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt II 5 495,8 0,40 1,60 2 526,0 0,50 2,50 3 475,7 0,33 1,00
68. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 5 468,0 0,00 1,20 2 466,0 0,00 1,00 3 469,3 0,00 1,33
69. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 3 484,0 0,33 2,33 2 491,5 0,50 3,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,00
70. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt III 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
71. Gerstenecker, Walter SKV Albstadt II 4 479,8 0,25 1,38 2 492,0 0,50 2,00 2 467,5 0,00 0,75
72. Fischer, Samuel KV Mietingen II 2 484,5 0,00 1,50 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
73. Kist, Dieter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 518,3 0,33 1,33 2 546,0 0,50 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 0,00
74. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg 2 472,5 0,50 2,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 1 460,0 0,00 1,00
75. Klawitter, Gerhard KSV Bergatreute 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
76. Raia, Florian KV Mietingen II 3 464,0 0,67 2,00 2 469,5 1,00 3,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00
77. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 3 491,7 0,33 1,67 2 513,5 0,50 1,50 1 448,0 0,00 2,00
78. Laaser, Klaus KSC Mengen II 3 459,7 0,00 0,33 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 2 446,5 0,00 0,00
79. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt III 1 434,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 434,0 0,00 0,00
80. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen II 3 449,0 0,00 0,67 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 2 426,0 0,00 0,50
81. Wuttke, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 3 459,3 0,00 1,67 2 479,0 0,00 2,00 1 420,0 0,00 1,00
82. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt II 2 410,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 410,0 0,00 0,50
83. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg II 1 410,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 410,0 0,00 0,00
84. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt III 1 406,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 1,00
85. Steigel, Berthold KSC Mengen II 1 397,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
86. Krause, Joachim KSC Mengen II 3 379,7 0,00 0,00 2 387,5 0,00 0,00 1 364,0 0,00 0,00
87. Steidle, Bernd KSC Mengen II 1 261,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 261,0 0,00 0,00
88. Boden, Holger KSC Mengen II 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt II 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen II 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 2 541,5 1,00 2,50 2 541,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen III 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 1 537,0 1,00 2,50 1 537,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Schepers, Nils KSC Egelfingen e.V. II 2 534,0 0,50 1,50 2 534,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt II 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Reich, Hans-Jörg KV Mietingen II 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt III 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt III 1 519,0 0,00 1,50 1 519,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen III 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt III 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg 2 497,0 0,50 2,50 2 497,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Will, Thomas KSC Mengen II 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen II 2 485,0 0,50 2,00 2 485,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Teufel, Wolfgang KSC Mengen II 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg 2 480,5 0,50 2,00 2 480,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Diesch, Matthias KSC Mengen II 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen II 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00