Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute g 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00
2. Bauer, Anna-Lena SKC Gerbertshaus g 3 508,3 0,33 1,67 2 495,5 0,00 1,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00
3. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf g 2 520,5 1,00 2,50 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
4. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 4 533,8 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 2,00 3 531,3 1,00 3,33
5. Fricker, Daniela SKC Berg g 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00
6. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 506,5 0,50 1,75 3 499,7 0,33 1,67 1 527,0 1,00 2,00
7. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen g 2 524,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 524,0 1,00 3,50
8. Funk, Ulrich KSV Bergatreute g 1 520,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 2,00
9. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen g 3 524,3 0,67 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 2 520,0 0,50 2,50
10. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 505,8 0,50 2,25 3 504,3 0,33 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
11. Schäfer, Monika ESV Aulendorf g 4 515,8 0,75 3,00 2 526,5 0,50 2,50 2 505,0 1,00 3,50
12. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg g 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
13. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen g 2 503,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 503,5 0,00 2,00
14. Steigler, Franz TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 1,00 4,00
15. Galbusera, Antonia KSV Baienfurt g 4 498,3 0,75 3,25 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 3 503,0 0,67 3,00
16. Knobloch, Rainer ESV Aulendorf g 3 503,0 1,00 3,33 1 504,0 1,00 2,00 2 502,5 1,00 4,00
17. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute g 3 492,0 1,00 3,33 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 2 497,5 1,00 3,00
18. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen g 2 494,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 494,5 1,00 3,50
19. Keller, Dagmar SKC Berg g 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
20. Hartwig, Tanja SKC Berg g 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
21. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00
22. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 506,8 1,00 3,25 3 515,0 1,00 3,67 1 482,0 1,00 2,00
23. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute g 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00
24. Sgryska, Zoe KSV Baienfurt g 4 478,5 0,25 1,50 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 3 481,0 0,33 2,00
25. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt g 1 479,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 1,00 3,00
26. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen g 2 494,0 1,00 2,50 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 1 477,0 1,00 3,00
27. Hauser, Manfred SKC Gerbertshaus g 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
28. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen g 1 473,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 1,00 2,00
29. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt g 3 470,3 0,33 2,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 2 472,0 0,50 2,50
30. Rudolf, Karl TSG Ailingen g 3 474,7 0,33 1,67 2 480,0 0,50 1,50 1 464,0 0,00 2,00
31. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 2 462,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 462,0 0,50 2,50
32. Bauer, Ursula SKC Gerbertshaus g 2 450,5 0,00 0,50 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
33. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute g 3 453,3 0,33 2,00 1 453,0 0,00 2,00 2 453,5 0,50 2,00
34. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf g 3 474,0 0,33 1,67 2 485,0 0,50 1,50 1 452,0 0,00 2,00
35. Lotina, Nada SF Friedrichshafen g 1 449,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 0,00
36. Bubeck, André TSG Ailingen g 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 2,00
37. Elberg, Gabriele SKC Gerbertshaus g 2 444,0 0,00 1,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
38. Bauer, Helga TSG Ailingen g 2 415,0 0,00 0,00 1 404,0 0,00 0,00 1 426,0 0,00 0,00
39. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute g 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00
40. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg g 2 407,5 0,00 0,50 1 396,0 0,00 1,00 1 419,0 0,00 0,00
41. Amft, Hartmut SKC Berg g 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
42. Wyhs, Angelika SKC Berg g 2 375,0 0,00 0,00 1 353,0 0,00 0,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
43. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 3 406,0 0,00 0,33 1 433,0 0,00 1,00 2 392,5 0,00 0,00
44. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute g 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen g 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf g 1 519,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Lang, Alica TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Nachbaur, Julia SKC Gerbertshaus g 2 515,0 1,00 2,50 2 515,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf g 1 488,0 1,00 2,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Hess, Andreas TSG Ailingen g 2 480,0 0,00 1,00 2 480,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Sachs, Marie-Luise SKC Berg g 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen g 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute g 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Janz, Daniel SKC Berg g 2 450,5 0,50 2,50 2 450,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Jäger, Tamara TSG Ailingen g 2 445,0 0,00 1,00 2 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg g 1 434,0 0,00 0,00 1 434,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Reuter, Rene SKC Gerbertshaus g 2 429,0 0,00 0,50 2 429,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Reize, Benjamin SKC Berg g 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00