Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse Gem. OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen g 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
2. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 2 517,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,50
3. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 2 514,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 514,5 1,00 2,00
4. Nopper, Rita SKC Sigmaringen g 4 517,5 1,00 3,25 2 528,5 1,00 3,00 2 506,5 1,00 3,50
5. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen g 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 1,00 3,00
6. Zielonka, Reinhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 4 495,0 1,00 3,00 3 494,0 1,00 2,67 1 498,0 1,00 4,00
7. Krenscholek, Karin KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 4 509,5 0,75 3,25 3 513,7 0,67 3,33 1 497,0 1,00 3,00
8. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen g 1 493,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,50
9. Fackler, Vivien KV Mietingen g 3 477,3 1,00 3,00 2 471,5 1,00 2,50 1 489,0 1,00 4,00
10. Stocker, Paul SKG Balingen g 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
11. Schamber, Alexander SKC Sigmaringen g 2 481,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,0 1,00 3,50
12. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 2 481,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,0 0,50 2,00
13. Ardita, Nathalie SKC Sigmaringen g 3 492,3 0,33 1,67 2 498,5 0,00 1,50 1 480,0 1,00 2,00
14. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 3 473,3 1,00 3,00 2 470,5 1,00 3,00 1 479,0 1,00 3,00
15. Hemmann, Ulrike SKC Sigmaringen g 3 480,0 0,67 3,00 2 481,5 0,50 2,50 1 477,0 1,00 4,00
16. Prill, Klara SKV Albstadt g 2 474,5 0,50 1,50 1 473,0 1,00 2,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
17. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen g 2 450,0 1,00 3,50 1 442,0 1,00 4,00 1 458,0 1,00 3,00
18. Burgmaier, Leonie KSC Hattenburg g 3 452,3 0,00 1,67 2 450,0 0,00 1,50 1 457,0 0,00 2,00
19. Brand, Erich SKV Albstadt g 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00
20. Fingerle, Elisabeth KSC Hattenburg g 3 453,7 0,33 1,33 2 453,0 0,50 1,50 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
21. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 5 452,6 0,60 2,40 2 450,0 0,00 1,00 3 454,3 1,00 3,33
22. Jähne, Elvira KSC Biberach/Riß g 3 446,7 0,33 2,33 1 433,0 1,00 3,00 2 453,5 0,00 2,00
23. Gehrmann, Werner SKC Sigmaringen g 2 453,0 0,50 2,25 1 456,0 0,00 1,50 1 450,0 1,00 3,00
24. Waibel, Laura KV Mietingen g 2 466,0 0,50 2,50 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 1 446,0 0,00 2,00
25. Seger, Ruth SKC Vilsingen g 1 442,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 1,00 3,00
26. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 3 430,7 0,67 2,17 1 409,0 1,00 4,00 2 441,5 0,50 1,25
27. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 5 454,4 0,40 1,40 2 477,0 0,00 1,50 3 439,3 0,67 1,33
28. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen g 2 446,5 0,50 1,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,00
29. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 437,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 2,00
30. Oder, Brigitte KSC Biberach/Riß g 5 410,0 0,40 0,90 2 389,5 0,00 0,00 3 423,7 0,67 1,50
31. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt g 2 374,0 0,00 0,50 1 326,0 0,00 1,00 1 422,0 0,00 0,00
32. Hermann, Josef KSC Hattenburg g 1 417,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 417,0 0,00 1,00
33. Baumgärtner, Josef SKV Albstadt g 2 411,5 0,00 1,25 1 409,0 0,00 1,50 1 414,0 0,00 1,00
34. Weiß, Jennifer SKC Vilsingen g 3 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 432,0 0,00 0,00 2 385,5 0,00 0,00
35. Führle, Helena KV Mietingen g 3 400,7 0,33 1,00 2 411,0 0,50 1,50 1 380,0 0,00 0,00
36. Waibel, Robert KV Mietingen g 3 429,3 0,67 2,00 2 484,0 1,00 3,00 1 320,0 0,00 0,00
37. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 483,5 0,50 2,00 2 483,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Schreiyäck, Gaby SKV Albstadt g 1 471,0 1,00 4,00 1 471,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Günsch, Oliver KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg g 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen g 1 432,0 0,00 2,00 1 432,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg g 2 428,5 0,00 0,50 2 428,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 424,0 0,00 1,00 1 424,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00