Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Haller, Bianca SKC Vilsingen 1 575,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 575,0 1,00 4,00
2. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute 3 549,0 1,00 3,33 2 539,0 1,00 3,50 1 569,0 1,00 3,00
3. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSC Mengen 2 537,5 0,00 1,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 554,0 0,00 1,00
4. Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen 4 531,5 1,00 4,00 2 538,0 1,00 4,00 2 525,0 1,00 4,00
5. Kaul, Sabine KSC Mengen 3 496,7 0,33 2,33 2 483,0 0,50 3,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00
6. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 516,0 0,00 0,00
7. Kuon, Sandra TG Biberach/Riß 4 500,8 0,75 2,25 2 488,5 0,50 2,00 2 513,0 1,00 2,50
8. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute 3 484,0 0,67 2,17 2 470,0 0,50 1,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,50
9. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen 2 508,0 1,00 4,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 510,0 1,00 4,00
10. Will, Susanne KSC Mengen 3 478,3 0,33 2,00 2 466,5 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 1,00 4,00
11. Lotina, Dragana SF Friedrichshafen 2 517,5 1,00 3,75 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,50
12. Ruß, Kati TG Biberach/Riß 4 499,5 0,75 3,00 2 498,5 1,00 3,50 2 500,5 0,50 2,50
13. Volz, Sabrina ESV Lindau 2 495,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,5 0,50 1,50
14. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen II 3 513,0 0,67 2,33 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 2 494,5 0,50 2,00
15. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute 3 480,3 0,33 1,67 2 473,5 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
16. Gruhler, Linda SKC Vilsingen 4 467,5 0,50 1,50 2 445,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,0 1,00 3,00
17. Weiß, Manuela TSG Ailingen II 3 505,3 0,67 2,67 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 2 488,5 0,50 2,50
18. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß 2 483,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 483,0 0,50 1,50
19. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen 3 463,7 0,33 1,67 2 454,0 0,50 2,50 1 483,0 0,00 0,00
20. Zech, Brigitte ESV Lindau 3 498,3 0,33 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 2 476,0 0,00 1,00
21. Giraldo, Marianne ESV Lindau 2 472,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 472,0 0,00 0,50
22. Azizoglu, Zehra TSG Ailingen II 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00
23. Bitterwolf, Petra TG Biberach/Riß 4 471,3 0,25 1,50 2 476,5 0,50 2,00 2 466,0 0,00 1,00
24. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen 2 490,5 1,00 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 460,0 1,00 2,00
25. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II 2 471,5 0,50 1,50 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00
26. Kramper, Manuela TSG Ailingen II 1 457,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 2,00
27. Medel, Reinhilde ESV Lindau 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
28. Richter, Anja KSC Mengen 2 423,5 0,00 0,50 1 396,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
29. Jäger, Tamara TSG Ailingen II 2 454,5 0,50 1,50 1 461,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 1,00 3,00
30. Allgaier, Hildegard KSV Bergatreute 1 447,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
31. Seger, Ruth SKC Vilsingen 1 429,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 1,00 2,00
32. Szczery, Sabrina ESV Lindau 1 513,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Nold, Judith KSV Bergatreute 2 482,0 0,50 1,50 2 482,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Steigel, Anita KSC Mengen 2 464,0 0,50 1,25 2 464,0 0,50 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen 1 443,0 0,00 0,50 1 443,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Schnappauf, Edelgard ESV Lindau 1 442,0 0,00 1,00 1 442,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00