Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kern, Doris KV Gammelshausen II 3 507,0 1,00 3,33 2 498,0 1,00 3,50 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
2. Mattioli, Janina TSV Pfuhl 3 531,7 1,00 3,33 2 535,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
3. Kußmaul, Nadine KV Gammelshausen II 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
4. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz 3 533,0 1,00 2,67 2 545,5 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 2,00
5. Fälchle, Tanja EKC Lonsee II 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00
6. Kraft, Michaela KV Gammelshausen II 2 502,5 1,00 4,00 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00
7. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz 3 494,3 0,33 2,17 2 490,0 0,50 2,50 1 503,0 0,00 1,50
8. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten II 3 514,0 0,67 2,50 2 521,5 1,00 2,75 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
9. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl 4 494,8 0,50 2,13 2 492,5 1,00 3,00 2 497,0 0,00 1,25
10. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 1 486,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,50
11. Kühn, Doris TV Brenz 3 472,3 0,00 1,50 2 465,5 0,00 1,75 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
12. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee II 3 484,0 0,00 1,67 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 2 484,0 0,00 1,50
13. Steiner, Simone KV Gammelshausen II 3 467,3 0,67 2,33 2 459,5 0,50 2,50 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
14. Mürter, Barbara KV Gammelshausen II 3 488,3 0,67 2,17 2 491,5 1,00 2,75 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
15. Habison, Iris SV Weidenstetten II 2 493,5 0,50 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
16. Hofmann, Sarah TSV Pfuhl 3 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,50 2 472,0 1,00 3,25
17. Post, Ulrike KV Gammelshausen II 1 468,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 1,00 2,00
18. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 2 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 3,00
19. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl 4 478,0 0,75 2,75 2 495,0 1,00 3,50 2 461,0 0,50 2,00
20. Benz, Kim EKC Lonsee II 3 473,0 0,33 2,50 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,75
21. Hutter, Waltraud KV Gammelshausen II 3 442,3 0,67 1,67 1 409,0 1,00 3,00 2 459,0 0,50 1,00
22. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg III 2 464,5 0,00 0,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
23. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee II 2 493,5 0,50 1,25 1 531,0 1,00 2,50 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
24. Eckhardt, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 3 465,7 0,67 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 3,00 2 455,0 0,50 1,50
25. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg III 3 451,7 0,00 1,50 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 2 452,0 0,00 1,25
26. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg III 3 472,7 0,67 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 2 448,0 0,50 1,50
27. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz 1 446,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 0,00
28. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 3 450,3 0,00 1,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 2 440,5 0,00 1,00
29. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg III 3 437,7 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 437,7 0,33 1,67
30. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg II 3 442,0 0,33 1,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 2 421,0 0,00 0,50
31. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl 2 426,0 0,00 1,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
32. Maier, Erna FV Burgberg II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Seibold, Bettina SV Weidenstetten II 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Mahler, Helga SV Weidenstetten II 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Feldmann, Ricarda FV Burgberg II 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Ullrich, Marina TV Brenz 2 464,5 0,00 1,50 2 464,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Scherer, Julia SV Weidenstetten II 2 457,0 0,00 0,25 2 457,0 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Werndl, Rosl FV Burgberg III 1 371,0 0,00 0,00 1 371,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00