Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gem Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz g 3 537,7 1,00 3,33 2 531,0 1,00 3,50 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
2. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen g 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
3. Faraci, Christine SVH Königsbronn g 2 514,5 1,00 3,25 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,50
4. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz g 4 528,5 1,00 3,63 2 539,0 1,00 4,00 2 518,0 1,00 3,25
5. Mack, Janine SC Hermaringen g 1 515,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
6. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau g 2 496,0 0,50 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
7. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm g 1 508,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 4,00
8. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten g 3 487,0 1,00 3,33 2 485,5 1,00 3,00 1 490,0 1,00 4,00
9. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm g 2 481,5 0,50 1,50 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 3,00
10. Allgaier, Marion KV Neu-Ulm g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00
11. Witter, Gerda KV Gerstetten g 2 476,5 0,50 1,00 1 472,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00
12. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten g 2 469,5 0,50 1,25 1 464,0 0,00 0,50 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
13. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen g 2 460,0 0,00 0,75 1 447,0 0,00 0,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
14. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen g 1 469,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 4,00
15. Kresic, Nikola KV Neu-Ulm g 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00
16. Kruhm, Dieter SVH Königsbronn g 2 452,5 0,00 1,00 1 442,0 0,00 1,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
17. Hähnle, Helmut KV Gerstetten g 2 455,5 0,50 1,50 1 453,0 1,00 2,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00
18. Wagenblast, Gerhard TV Brenz g 3 459,7 0,00 1,33 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 2 458,0 0,00 1,00
19. Ilg, Christian TSV Langenau g 2 447,5 0,00 1,00 1 444,0 0,00 1,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
20. Keck, Georg TV Brenz g 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 2,00
21. Miller, Edith TSV Langenau g 2 452,0 1,00 3,00 1 456,0 1,00 3,00 1 448,0 1,00 3,00
22. Hörger, Kerstin TSV Langenau g 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 2,00
23. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz g 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 2,00
24. Forner, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 1 428,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 0,00 1,00
25. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm g 3 446,3 0,33 1,33 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 2 420,0 0,00 0,50
26. Kastler, Michael KV Neu-Ulm g 2 412,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 412,5 0,00 1,50
27. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 2 430,0 0,50 1,50 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 404,0 0,00 1,00
28. Berger, Silvia TV Brenz g 1 401,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 1,50
29. Geiss, Annika KV Neu-Ulm g 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten g 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Philipp, Chiara SC Hermaringen g 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten g 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Steck, Florian TSV Langenau g 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Vetter, Vanessa SVH Königsbronn g 1 449,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen g 1 403,0 1,00 2,50 1 403,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz g 1 403,0 0,00 0,00 1 403,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00