Schnittliste
2. Bezirksliga Alb Donau
Pl. |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
Heim |
Auswärts |
|
|
|
|
Schnitt |
MP |
SP |
|
Schnitt |
MP |
SP |
|
Schnitt |
MP |
SP |
1. |
Fäßler, Herbert |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 2 |
569,5 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
569,5 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
2. |
Binder, Jürgen |
TSG Eislingen II | 1 |
569,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
569,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
3. |
Wörner, Julian |
KV Gammelshausen III | 1 |
567,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
567,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
4. |
Vogelbacher, Marcel |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 1 |
565,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
565,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
5. |
Fink, Siegfried |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 2 |
550,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
538,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
562,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
6. |
Jedele, Heinz |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 6 |
532,8 |
1,00 |
2,83 |
4 |
520,5 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
2 |
557,5 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
7. |
Winkler, Bernhard |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 6 |
540,8 |
0,67 |
2,17 |
3 |
534,0 |
0,67 |
2,00 |
3 |
547,7 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
8. |
Kreiner, Jürgen |
KV Gammelshausen III | 5 |
525,0 |
0,70 |
2,40 |
3 |
514,0 |
0,50 |
1,67 |
2 |
541,5 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
9. |
Krier, Joachim |
SV Bolheim | 9 |
525,4 |
0,61 |
2,28 |
5 |
517,4 |
0,40 |
1,90 |
4 |
535,5 |
0,88 |
2,75 |
10. |
Matosic, Josip |
TSG Eislingen II | 4 |
520,0 |
1,00 |
2,75 |
2 |
507,5 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
2 |
532,5 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
11. |
Muser, Marcel |
ESC Ulm II | 1 |
527,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
527,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
12. |
Schuller, Gerhard |
TSG Schnaitheim | 9 |
537,0 |
0,89 |
2,78 |
3 |
558,7 |
1,00 |
3,33 |
6 |
526,2 |
0,83 |
2,50 |
13. |
Röger, Siegmund |
SV Bolheim | 9 |
526,8 |
0,78 |
2,50 |
5 |
527,6 |
0,80 |
2,70 |
4 |
525,8 |
0,75 |
2,25 |
14. |
Bäuerle, Otto |
TSG Schnaitheim | 6 |
520,7 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
3 |
521,0 |
0,33 |
2,33 |
3 |
520,3 |
0,67 |
2,17 |
15. |
Winkler, Tom |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 7 |
438,9 |
0,86 |
2,86 |
3 |
331,7 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
4 |
519,3 |
1,00 |
3,25 |
16. |
Wenzeck, Mirko |
TSG Eislingen II | 8 |
520,3 |
0,63 |
2,63 |
4 |
521,5 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
4 |
519,0 |
0,75 |
2,75 |
17. |
Mende, Joachim |
TSG Schnaitheim | 9 |
528,2 |
1,00 |
3,22 |
4 |
540,0 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
5 |
518,8 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
18. |
Koch, Richard |
SV Bolheim | 12 |
525,0 |
0,83 |
2,63 |
6 |
532,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
6 |
518,0 |
0,67 |
2,25 |
19. |
Diwald, Anton |
KV Gammelshausen III | 8 |
500,3 |
0,50 |
2,38 |
4 |
486,5 |
0,75 |
2,75 |
4 |
514,0 |
0,25 |
2,00 |
20. |
Mäckle, Jörg |
ESC Ulm II | 1 |
512,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
512,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
21. |
Eremija, Slavko |
TSG Eislingen II | 7 |
527,4 |
0,57 |
2,14 |
4 |
540,3 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
3 |
510,3 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
22. |
Schnupp, Klaus |
ESC Ulm II | 11 |
523,2 |
0,45 |
2,32 |
5 |
542,8 |
0,80 |
2,80 |
6 |
506,8 |
0,17 |
1,92 |
23. |
Häfele, Matthias |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 4 |
511,0 |
0,50 |
2,13 |
2 |
516,5 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
2 |
505,5 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
24. |
Bonitz, Michael |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 3 |
499,0 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
2 |
496,0 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
1 |
505,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
25. |
Rehbach, Otto |
TSG Eislingen II | 10 |
494,9 |
0,60 |
2,40 |
6 |
488,2 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
4 |
505,0 |
0,75 |
3,00 |
26. |
Landgraf, Kevin |
KV Gammelshausen III | 11 |
484,5 |
0,73 |
2,59 |
6 |
469,0 |
0,83 |
2,92 |
5 |
503,0 |
0,60 |
2,20 |
27. |
Ostojic, Perisa |
TSG Eislingen II | 12 |
504,8 |
0,58 |
2,25 |
6 |
507,5 |
0,67 |
2,42 |
6 |
502,2 |
0,50 |
2,08 |
28. |
Günther, Andreas |
ESC Ulm II | 1 |
502,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
502,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
29. |
Post, Leon |
KV Gammelshausen III | 3 |
516,7 |
0,67 |
2,67 |
2 |
524,0 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
1 |
502,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
30. |
Höhle, Gerd |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 8 |
485,5 |
0,50 |
2,06 |
4 |
470,0 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
4 |
501,0 |
0,50 |
1,88 |
31. |
Hasenmaier, Pascal |
TSG Schnaitheim | 9 |
518,6 |
0,44 |
2,33 |
3 |
555,0 |
0,67 |
3,33 |
6 |
500,3 |
0,33 |
1,83 |
32. |
Kluß, Norbert |
SV Bolheim | 6 |
486,7 |
0,50 |
2,17 |
2 |
461,0 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
4 |
499,5 |
0,25 |
1,50 |
33. |
Krautsieder, Willibald |
ESC Ulm II | 3 |
480,0 |
0,67 |
1,67 |
2 |
471,0 |
0,50 |
1,00 |
1 |
498,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
34. |
Grunwald, Gerhard |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 12 |
489,6 |
0,58 |
2,54 |
6 |
481,2 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
6 |
498,0 |
0,67 |
2,58 |
35. |
Vetter, Günter |
ESC Ulm II | 8 |
524,4 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
4 |
551,5 |
0,75 |
2,25 |
4 |
497,3 |
0,25 |
1,75 |
36. |
Valeczky, Werner |
TSG Schnaitheim | 8 |
498,3 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
3 |
504,7 |
0,33 |
2,33 |
5 |
494,4 |
0,60 |
2,20 |
37. |
Wenzel, Thomas |
ESC Ulm II | 1 |
494,0 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
494,0 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
38. |
Mühlsiegl, Andreas |
ESC Ulm II | 2 |
497,0 |
0,50 |
1,00 |
1 |
501,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
493,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
39. |
Wörner, Manfred |
KV Gammelshausen III | 3 |
485,0 |
1,00 |
3,33 |
1 |
476,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
2 |
489,5 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
40. |
Haßfurther, Berthold |
KV Gammelshausen III | 9 |
485,2 |
0,67 |
2,39 |
5 |
483,6 |
0,80 |
2,60 |
4 |
487,3 |
0,50 |
2,13 |
41. |
Kern, Tobias |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 4 |
482,3 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
3 |
480,7 |
0,33 |
2,00 |
1 |
487,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
42. |
Mihelj, Janko |
TSG Eislingen II | 8 |
494,1 |
0,75 |
2,56 |
4 |
502,5 |
1,00 |
3,38 |
4 |
485,8 |
0,50 |
1,75 |
43. |
Bares, Franjo |
ESC Ulm II | 12 |
507,9 |
0,58 |
2,04 |
6 |
530,3 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
6 |
485,5 |
0,67 |
1,83 |
44. |
Becker, Günter |
ESC Ulm II | 9 |
513,3 |
0,44 |
1,83 |
4 |
549,3 |
0,25 |
1,38 |
5 |
484,6 |
0,60 |
2,20 |
45. |
Hecht, Ulrich |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 16 |
487,6 |
0,31 |
1,53 |
9 |
490,1 |
0,44 |
1,94 |
7 |
484,4 |
0,14 |
1,00 |
46. |
Haußmann, Jörg |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 13 |
475,3 |
0,31 |
1,58 |
6 |
466,2 |
0,33 |
1,58 |
7 |
483,1 |
0,29 |
1,57 |
47. |
Neher, Manfred |
KV Gammelshausen III | 11 |
471,3 |
0,36 |
1,55 |
6 |
463,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
5 |
481,2 |
0,20 |
1,00 |
48. |
Paukner, Jürgen |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 8 |
479,9 |
0,50 |
2,31 |
3 |
484,7 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
5 |
477,0 |
0,20 |
1,90 |
49. |
Paulik, Simon |
KV Gammelshausen III | 10 |
415,7 |
0,20 |
1,35 |
6 |
377,5 |
0,33 |
1,42 |
4 |
473,0 |
0,00 |
1,25 |
50. |
Rehm, Robin |
TSG Eislingen II | 3 |
471,3 |
0,00 |
1,33 |
1 |
469,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
2 |
472,5 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
51. |
Schineis, Dieter |
TSG Schnaitheim | 8 |
478,4 |
0,13 |
1,25 |
3 |
497,0 |
0,33 |
1,33 |
5 |
467,2 |
0,00 |
1,20 |
52. |
Werner, Eberhard |
SV Bolheim | 10 |
484,8 |
0,60 |
1,90 |
5 |
504,6 |
0,60 |
2,30 |
5 |
465,0 |
0,60 |
1,50 |
53. |
Rebholz, Andreas |
ESC Ulm II | 6 |
489,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
3 |
516,0 |
0,67 |
3,00 |
3 |
462,0 |
0,33 |
1,00 |
54. |
Reif, Thomas |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 8 |
465,1 |
0,13 |
1,19 |
4 |
469,5 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
4 |
460,8 |
0,25 |
0,88 |
55. |
Gruber, Andreas |
ESC Ulm II | 11 |
487,8 |
0,64 |
1,91 |
5 |
522,0 |
0,60 |
1,80 |
6 |
459,3 |
0,67 |
2,00 |
56. |
Paukner, Simon |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 10 |
474,0 |
0,30 |
1,70 |
5 |
488,8 |
0,60 |
2,40 |
5 |
459,2 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
57. |
Neumuth, Wolfgang |
SV Bolheim | 10 |
483,2 |
0,40 |
2,15 |
6 |
500,7 |
0,50 |
2,75 |
4 |
457,0 |
0,25 |
1,25 |
58. |
Pleyl, Gero |
SV Bolheim | 8 |
470,4 |
0,38 |
1,38 |
4 |
484,3 |
0,75 |
2,50 |
4 |
456,5 |
0,00 |
0,25 |
59. |
Bauer, Eugen |
SV Bolheim | 2 |
473,0 |
0,50 |
1,50 |
1 |
495,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
1 |
451,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
60. |
Slametschka, Timo |
KV Gammelshausen III | 2 |
479,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
509,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
449,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
61. |
Kern, Kevin |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 6 |
446,3 |
0,00 |
1,17 |
3 |
444,7 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
3 |
448,0 |
0,00 |
1,33 |
62. |
Schurr, Jochen |
TSG Eislingen II | 4 |
449,8 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
2 |
452,0 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
2 |
447,5 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
63. |
Stefan, Martin |
TSG Eislingen II | 8 |
459,8 |
0,13 |
1,00 |
4 |
474,8 |
0,25 |
1,75 |
4 |
444,8 |
0,00 |
0,25 |
64. |
Hövel, Hans-Joachim |
TSG Schnaitheim | 7 |
463,6 |
0,43 |
1,43 |
3 |
489,3 |
0,33 |
1,67 |
4 |
444,3 |
0,50 |
1,25 |
65. |
Rau, Thomas |
SV Bolheim | 6 |
446,0 |
0,17 |
0,92 |
2 |
464,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
4 |
437,0 |
0,00 |
0,38 |
66. |
Grunwald, Lukas |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 1 |
434,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
434,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
67. |
Nadebor, Christian |
TSG Eislingen II | 2 |
484,5 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
1 |
537,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
432,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
68. |
Löhrer, Ingo |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 11 |
422,2 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
6 |
416,0 |
0,00 |
0,42 |
5 |
429,6 |
0,00 |
0,60 |
69. |
Wörner, Walter |
TSG Eislingen II | 3 |
425,3 |
0,00 |
0,33 |
1 |
458,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
2 |
409,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
70. |
Rieck, Stefan |
TSG Schnaitheim | 2 |
400,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
400,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
71. |
Cariati, Luca |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 6 |
411,2 |
0,00 |
0,17 |
4 |
425,0 |
0,00 |
0,25 |
2 |
383,5 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
72. |
Mayer, Tobias |
TSG Eislingen II | 1 |
183,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
183,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
73. |
Mäckle, Uwe |
ESC Ulm II | 1 |
595,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
1 |
595,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
74. |
Osswald, Harry |
ESC Ulm II | 2 |
551,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
2 |
551,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
75. |
Steidl, Timo |
TSG Eislingen II | 1 |
546,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
1 |
546,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
76. |
Post, Olaf |
KV Gammelshausen III | 1 |
526,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
1 |
526,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
77. |
Liebrich, Patrick |
KV Gammelshausen III | 1 |
521,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
1 |
521,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
78. |
Mäckle, Alexander |
ESC Ulm II | 2 |
520,5 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
2 |
520,5 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
79. |
Fäßler, Jürgen |
KV 2000 Geislingen IV | 1 |
512,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
1 |
512,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
80. |
Fuchs, Reiner |
KV 2000 Geislingen III | 1 |
508,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
1 |
508,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |