Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 574,0 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 574,0 1,00 3,25
2. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
3. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 5 562,2 1,00 2,80 3 569,7 1,00 3,00 2 551,0 1,00 2,50
4. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 5 549,8 0,80 2,30 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 3 551,0 0,67 1,83
5. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 3 515,3 0,00 1,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00
6. Zatrici, Erwin SKC Sigmaringen 5 556,4 0,60 2,20 3 560,7 0,67 2,33 2 550,0 0,50 2,00
7. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 3 540,0 0,33 1,67 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 2 549,5 0,50 1,50
8. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 3 551,7 1,00 3,33 2 553,5 1,00 3,50 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
9. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 4 561,3 1,00 3,00 2 574,5 1,00 3,50 2 548,0 1,00 2,50
10. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 4 560,3 0,50 1,75 2 573,5 0,50 2,00 2 547,0 0,50 1,50
11. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 2 542,0 0,00 2,00 1 537,0 0,00 2,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
12. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 2 563,5 0,50 2,00 1 580,0 1,00 2,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
13. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 2 546,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 546,0 1,00 2,50
14. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 2 549,5 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
15. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 4 535,0 0,75 1,88 2 525,0 0,50 1,25 2 545,0 1,00 2,50
16. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
17. Nopper, Dennis SKC Sigmaringen 5 531,4 0,20 1,70 3 524,3 0,00 1,67 2 542,0 0,50 1,75
18. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 4 535,3 0,75 3,13 3 533,3 1,00 3,50 1 541,0 0,00 2,00
19. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
20. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 5 530,6 0,40 1,60 2 517,0 0,50 2,00 3 539,7 0,33 1,33
21. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt 4 552,8 0,75 2,50 2 566,5 1,00 3,50 2 539,0 0,50 1,50
22. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 5 518,4 0,20 1,20 3 504,7 0,00 0,67 2 539,0 0,50 2,00
23. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 4 519,5 0,25 2,00 2 500,0 0,50 2,50 2 539,0 0,00 1,50
24. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 5 545,2 0,80 2,40 2 556,0 1,00 3,00 3 538,0 0,67 2,00
25. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 4 530,3 0,50 2,50 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 3 537,0 0,67 3,00
26. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 5 546,0 1,00 3,00 3 553,3 1,00 3,33 2 535,0 1,00 2,50
27. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 5 542,2 1,00 2,80 3 547,7 1,00 2,33 2 534,0 1,00 3,50
28. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 3 500,3 0,67 2,33 2 484,5 0,50 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
29. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 5 528,8 0,60 2,40 3 527,3 0,33 2,00 2 531,0 1,00 3,00
30. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 4 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 2,00 3 530,3 0,00 0,67
31. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 3 523,0 0,00 2,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 2 530,0 0,00 2,00
32. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 553,0 0,50 1,88 2 576,5 1,00 2,50 2 529,5 0,00 1,25
33. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 4 522,3 0,50 2,00 3 520,0 0,33 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00
34. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 4 518,3 0,25 1,25 3 514,7 0,33 1,33 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
35. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 534,3 0,50 2,25 2 540,0 0,50 2,00 2 528,5 0,50 2,50
36. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 4 543,0 0,50 2,50 1 589,0 1,00 3,00 3 527,7 0,33 2,33
37. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 4 535,8 0,50 1,63 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 3 527,0 0,33 1,33
38. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 2 510,0 0,00 1,50 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
39. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 2 526,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 526,5 0,00 1,00
40. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 3 529,7 0,67 2,33 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 2 526,0 0,50 2,00
41. Stiftel, Jürgen SKC Sigmaringen 5 532,2 0,40 1,60 3 537,0 0,00 1,00 2 525,0 1,00 2,50
42. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 4 526,0 1,00 2,75 2 527,5 1,00 2,50 2 524,5 1,00 3,00
43. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 5 534,2 0,60 1,90 3 541,0 0,33 1,50 2 524,0 1,00 2,50
44. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 4 517,5 0,50 1,75 2 511,5 0,00 1,00 2 523,5 1,00 2,50
45. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 2 502,5 0,00 2,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
46. Arnold, Mirko KSV Baienfurt 4 528,0 0,75 2,50 2 534,5 1,00 3,50 2 521,5 0,50 1,50
47. Zatrici, Enver SKC Sigmaringen 5 539,8 0,40 1,40 3 552,3 0,67 2,00 2 521,0 0,00 0,50
48. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 3 517,3 0,00 1,67 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 2 520,0 0,00 1,50
49. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 4 516,5 0,50 2,13 2 514,0 1,00 2,50 2 519,0 0,00 1,75
50. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 3 503,7 0,00 1,67 2 496,5 0,00 1,50 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
51. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
52. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 5 529,4 0,60 2,40 2 548,5 1,00 3,25 3 516,7 0,33 1,83
53. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 576,7 0,67 2,67 2 607,0 1,00 3,50 1 516,0 0,00 1,00
54. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus 5 533,4 0,60 2,00 3 548,0 0,67 2,33 2 511,5 0,50 1,50
55. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen 5 531,4 0,80 2,40 3 544,7 1,00 2,83 2 511,5 0,50 1,75
56. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SKC Sigmaringen 5 523,8 0,20 1,60 3 533,0 0,33 2,17 2 510,0 0,00 0,75
57. Zinser, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 3 504,3 0,67 2,50 2 502,5 0,50 2,75 1 508,0 1,00 2,00
58. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
59. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
60. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 523,0 0,67 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 2 507,0 0,50 1,50
61. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 5 513,6 0,40 1,90 2 525,5 0,50 2,25 3 505,7 0,33 1,67
62. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 5 523,8 0,20 1,50 2 552,5 0,50 2,50 3 504,7 0,00 0,83
63. Buck, Martin SKC Berg 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
64. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
65. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
66. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 2 495,5 0,50 2,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
67. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00
68. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach II 5 507,8 0,20 1,40 2 528,5 0,50 2,50 3 494,0 0,00 0,67
69. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 2 510,5 1,00 2,00 1 528,0 1,00 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00
70. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 3 503,0 0,67 2,17 2 508,0 1,00 2,50 1 493,0 0,00 1,50
71. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
72. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 2 505,5 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00
73. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
74. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 0,00
75. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 2 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 0,00
76. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 5 512,0 0,40 1,20 3 532,7 0,67 1,67 2 481,0 0,00 0,50
77. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 3 499,7 0,33 1,67 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 2 473,5 0,00 1,00
78. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus 4 480,5 0,25 1,25 2 502,0 0,50 1,50 2 459,0 0,00 1,00
79. Zeiler, Karl SKC Gerbertshaus 3 484,3 0,33 1,33 2 499,0 0,50 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
80. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus 3 468,7 0,00 0,67 2 476,5 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00
81. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 1 624,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 2 525,5 0,50 3,00 2 525,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß II 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Urban, Jannik TG Biberach/Riß II 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00