Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 562,0 0,67 1,83 2 534,5 0,50 1,00 1 617,0 1,00 3,50
2. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 5 605,8 1,00 3,40 2 620,0 1,00 4,00 3 596,3 1,00 3,00
3. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen II 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 586,0 1,00 3,00
4. Lameira, Marcelo Silva TSV Blaustein 2 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,50 1 585,0 1,00 3,50
5. Scheel, Phillip KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 549,5 1,00 3,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 1 585,0 1,00 3,00
6. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee II 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00
7. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 3 571,0 0,33 2,00 2 568,0 0,00 1,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00
8. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 4 559,0 0,75 2,50 3 554,3 0,67 2,33 1 573,0 1,00 3,00
9. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 4 594,5 0,75 3,00 3 602,3 0,67 2,67 1 571,0 1,00 4,00
10. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 4 576,3 1,00 2,50 3 580,0 1,00 2,67 1 565,0 1,00 2,00
11. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 565,0 0,00 1,00
12. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 5 535,2 0,60 2,40 3 517,7 0,67 2,33 2 561,5 0,50 2,50
13. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 5 567,2 0,80 2,60 2 585,5 1,00 3,00 3 555,0 0,67 2,33
14. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 3 553,7 0,67 2,33 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 2 555,0 0,50 2,00
15. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 4 548,0 0,75 2,50 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 3 552,0 1,00 2,67
16. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 3 545,0 0,67 3,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 2 551,0 1,00 3,50
17. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 5 543,2 0,60 2,00 2 532,5 0,00 1,50 3 550,3 1,00 2,33
18. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 550,0 0,80 2,50 3 550,0 0,67 2,50 2 550,0 1,00 2,50
19. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 4 537,8 0,50 2,25 2 531,0 0,50 2,50 2 544,5 0,50 2,00
20. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II 2 529,5 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 1 541,0 1,00 2,00
21. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl 2 526,0 0,50 1,50 1 511,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
22. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 4 536,8 0,50 1,75 2 533,5 0,50 1,50 2 540,0 0,50 2,00
23. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen II 2 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 540,0 0,00 1,00
24. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 4 530,0 0,50 1,75 2 521,5 0,50 1,50 2 538,5 0,50 2,00
25. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 4 514,8 0,50 1,38 3 507,0 0,33 1,00 1 538,0 1,00 2,50
26. Frey, Wolfgang EKC Lonsee II 2 533,5 0,00 1,50 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00
27. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
28. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl 4 517,3 0,50 2,13 2 498,5 0,50 2,00 2 536,0 0,50 2,25
29. Post, Leon KV Gammelshausen II 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 0,00 2,00
30. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 5 527,8 0,60 2,70 2 517,5 0,50 2,25 3 534,7 0,67 3,00
31. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 2 533,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 533,5 1,00 3,50
32. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 3 551,7 1,00 3,00 1 588,0 1,00 4,00 2 533,5 1,00 2,50
33. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 4 546,0 0,50 2,13 1 584,0 1,00 2,50 3 533,3 0,33 2,00
34. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 3 537,3 0,67 1,67 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 2 532,5 0,50 1,50
35. Archangee, Mansour TSV Pfuhl 2 495,0 0,50 1,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00
36. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Pfuhl 4 523,5 0,75 2,50 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 2 532,0 1,00 2,50
37. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 5 520,8 0,80 2,10 2 506,0 1,00 3,00 3 530,7 0,67 1,50
38. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 5 536,2 0,60 2,00 2 545,5 1,00 2,50 3 530,0 0,33 1,67
39. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen II 2 534,0 0,50 2,25 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,50
40. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 530,0 0,75 2,88 2 531,5 1,00 2,75 2 528,5 0,50 3,00
41. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 5 542,8 0,60 2,00 2 564,5 0,50 2,00 3 528,3 0,67 2,00
42. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl 4 534,5 0,75 2,25 2 542,0 0,50 2,00 2 527,0 1,00 2,50
43. Eremija, Slavko TSG Eislingen 5 519,0 0,60 2,00 2 508,5 0,50 2,00 3 526,0 0,67 2,00
44. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 5 541,0 0,40 2,00 3 551,7 0,67 2,67 2 525,0 0,00 1,00
45. Schies, Marvin TSV Pfuhl 2 519,0 0,50 2,50 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00
46. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 4 531,3 0,50 2,50 3 533,7 0,33 2,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
47. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 3 497,0 0,00 0,67 2 484,0 0,00 0,50 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
48. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 2 491,5 0,50 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
49. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 3 525,0 0,33 1,67 2 527,5 0,50 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
50. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen II 2 533,5 0,50 2,50 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
51. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 529,8 0,40 2,20 3 537,3 0,67 2,67 2 518,5 0,00 1,50
52. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 3 546,7 0,00 1,67 2 561,0 0,00 1,50 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
53. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 4 534,3 0,50 2,00 2 552,5 0,50 2,50 2 516,0 0,50 1,50
54. Liebrich, Patrick KV Gammelshausen II 5 499,8 0,40 2,00 2 478,0 0,50 2,00 3 514,3 0,33 2,00
55. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 5 510,2 0,40 2,00 2 504,5 0,50 2,50 3 514,0 0,33 1,67
56. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 523,2 0,40 1,70 3 530,7 0,67 2,33 2 512,0 0,00 0,75
57. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
58. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 5 515,6 0,60 2,20 2 524,5 1,00 2,50 3 509,7 0,33 2,00
59. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 5 512,4 0,00 0,80 2 519,5 0,00 1,50 3 507,7 0,00 0,33
60. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 2 509,5 1,00 3,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00
61. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 5 506,0 0,40 1,90 3 507,7 0,67 2,17 2 503,5 0,00 1,50
62. Haßfurther, Berthold KV Gammelshausen II 3 476,7 0,00 0,33 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 2 503,5 0,00 0,50
63. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen II 5 503,4 0,40 1,70 3 503,7 0,33 1,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,75
64. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 4 507,3 0,00 1,25 3 509,3 0,00 1,33 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
65. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 5 524,6 0,60 1,90 2 565,0 1,00 2,50 3 497,7 0,33 1,50
66. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 4 507,0 0,50 1,50 2 519,0 1,00 2,00 2 495,0 0,00 1,00
67. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 2 490,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,0 0,00 0,00
68. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein 3 503,7 0,33 1,67 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 2 488,0 0,00 1,50
69. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 2 487,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 487,0 0,00 1,50
70. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00
71. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 5 492,8 0,00 1,40 3 502,7 0,00 1,33 2 478,0 0,00 1,50
72. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 3 527,0 0,33 2,67 2 553,0 0,50 3,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
73. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen II 5 477,0 0,20 0,80 3 480,3 0,33 0,67 2 472,0 0,00 1,00
74. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 2 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 471,0 0,00 0,00
75. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 2 500,0 0,50 2,50 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
76. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber 2 535,0 0,00 1,00 2 535,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 2 519,5 0,50 2,00 2 519,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee II 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 491,0 0,00 1,00 2 491,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 1 491,0 0,00 0,50 1 491,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen II 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 1 459,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Wörner, Jonas KV Gammelshausen II 2 266,5 0,50 1,25 2 266,5 0,50 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00