Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 5 562,0 0,60 2,50 3 549,3 0,33 1,83 2 581,0 1,00 3,50
2. Szautner, Andre KC Schrezheim III 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00
3. Zürn, Stefan SKC Gaisbach 5 567,0 1,00 3,20 2 562,0 1,00 4,00 3 570,3 1,00 2,67
4. Fedyna, Thomas SG Essingen 5 547,6 0,70 2,00 2 517,0 0,50 2,00 3 568,0 0,83 2,00
5. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 5 549,6 0,80 2,60 2 524,5 0,50 2,50 3 566,3 1,00 2,67
6. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 5 553,4 0,60 2,60 3 545,7 0,67 2,33 2 565,0 0,50 3,00
7. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 517,7 0,67 2,33 1 444,0 0,00 0,00 2 554,5 1,00 3,50
8. Louis, Manuel SG Essingen 3 531,3 0,67 1,83 1 491,0 0,00 1,50 2 551,5 1,00 2,00
9. Babo, Markus KC Schrezheim III 2 541,0 0,00 1,50 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 1 549,0 0,00 1,00
10. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
11. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim 4 549,8 0,75 2,00 2 553,5 0,50 1,50 2 546,0 1,00 2,50
12. Soutschek, Markus SG Essingen 2 547,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
13. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 545,4 0,60 2,30 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 3 546,0 0,67 2,50
14. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach 5 546,2 1,00 3,10 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 3 544,0 1,00 2,83
15. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 4 521,0 0,50 1,50 2 501,5 0,00 0,00 2 540,5 1,00 3,00
16. Milz, Markus SG Essingen 5 542,2 0,60 2,20 2 545,0 1,00 3,50 3 540,3 0,33 1,33
17. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof 3 545,0 0,67 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,00 2 537,0 0,50 1,50
18. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof 4 525,0 0,25 1,75 2 513,0 0,50 2,00 2 537,0 0,00 1,50
19. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 550,0 0,80 2,80 2 570,0 1,00 3,50 3 536,7 0,67 2,33
20. Czapla, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 4 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 532,0 1,00 3,25 2 536,0 1,00 2,75
21. Skrobot, Zeljko SG Essingen 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
22. Markovski, Dejan SG Essingen 5 543,4 0,80 2,80 2 555,5 1,00 3,50 3 535,3 0,67 2,33
23. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim III 2 524,0 0,50 2,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
24. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 5 525,8 0,80 2,50 2 515,5 1,00 2,25 3 532,7 0,67 2,67
25. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 3 527,3 1,00 3,33 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 2 531,5 1,00 3,50
26. Klenk, Dietmar KSV Büschelhof 4 511,8 0,50 2,00 2 493,0 0,50 2,00 2 530,5 0,50 2,00
27. Warth, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 4 533,0 0,50 2,13 3 534,0 0,33 1,83 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
28. Pusic, Michael TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
29. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 4 530,3 0,25 1,00 2 533,0 0,00 0,50 2 527,5 0,50 1,50
30. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 5 521,2 0,40 2,30 2 513,0 0,50 2,25 3 526,7 0,33 2,33
31. Weidenbacher, Karl TSV Westhausen e.V. 4 539,5 0,50 2,13 2 553,0 1,00 3,25 2 526,0 0,00 1,00
32. Wallusch, Dominik SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 524,2 0,80 2,40 2 522,5 1,00 2,50 3 525,3 0,67 2,33
33. Stipic, Predrag TSB Fortuna Gmünd 5 520,6 0,40 1,60 2 513,5 0,50 2,00 3 525,3 0,33 1,33
34. Alker, Martin ESV Crailsheim 5 519,8 0,40 1,80 3 517,0 0,33 1,33 2 524,0 0,50 2,50
35. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim 5 535,4 0,60 2,40 3 544,3 0,67 2,33 2 522,0 0,50 2,50
36. Nagler, Christian SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 522,0 0,40 1,70 2 523,0 0,50 1,50 3 521,3 0,33 1,83
37. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 4 515,0 0,50 2,50 2 509,0 1,00 3,50 2 521,0 0,00 1,50
38. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 528,0 0,60 2,10 2 540,0 0,50 2,00 3 520,0 0,67 2,17
39. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 515,0 0,40 1,80 3 511,7 0,67 2,33 2 520,0 0,00 1,00
40. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 4 515,0 0,50 2,00 2 512,5 0,50 2,50 2 517,5 0,50 1,50
41. Röhberg, Jürgen KC Schrezheim III 5 517,8 0,40 2,40 3 518,3 0,33 2,33 2 517,0 0,50 2,50
42. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. 5 519,2 0,60 2,00 2 523,0 0,50 2,00 3 516,7 0,67 2,00
43. Strenzl, Adolf TSB Fortuna Gmünd 4 509,8 0,25 1,75 2 503,0 0,00 1,00 2 516,5 0,50 2,50
44. Swoboda, Jürgen TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 510,0 1,00 3,25 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 1 514,0 1,00 4,00
45. Bauer, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00
46. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 4 529,0 0,25 1,75 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 2 513,5 0,00 1,50
47. Ilzhöfer, Marc SG Essingen 4 503,3 0,25 0,75 2 493,0 0,50 1,00 2 513,5 0,00 0,50
48. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
49. Röhberg, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 5 524,8 0,40 2,10 3 536,0 0,33 1,83 2 508,0 0,50 2,50
50. Schmidt, Heiko SG Essingen 3 540,7 0,67 2,00 2 557,5 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 0,00 0,00
51. Schaufuß, Günther SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 526,0 0,60 2,40 3 539,0 0,67 3,00 2 506,5 0,50 1,50
52. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 519,6 0,60 1,20 3 528,7 1,00 2,00 2 506,0 0,00 0,00
53. Sauter, Timo SG Essingen 2 505,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,50 2,00
54. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof 3 483,7 0,33 1,00 2 473,0 0,00 0,50 1 505,0 1,00 2,00
55. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim III 3 533,0 1,00 3,00 2 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
56. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00
57. Krizanac, Ilija TSB Fortuna Gmünd 5 505,6 0,60 1,60 2 513,5 1,00 2,50 3 500,3 0,33 1,00
58. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen 4 493,0 0,50 1,75 2 487,0 0,00 0,50 2 499,0 1,00 3,00
59. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 4 532,0 0,38 1,63 3 543,0 0,50 2,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,50
60. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 5 513,0 0,20 1,80 3 523,3 0,33 2,33 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
61. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 4 505,5 0,25 2,00 2 517,5 0,00 2,00 2 493,5 0,50 2,00
62. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 5 524,4 0,00 1,40 3 545,3 0,00 1,67 2 493,0 0,00 1,00
63. Dress, Wolfgang TSB Fortuna Gmünd 2 491,0 0,50 1,75 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 492,0 1,00 2,50
64. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 504,8 0,20 1,20 3 514,3 0,00 1,00 2 490,5 0,50 1,50
65. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof 3 490,7 0,67 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 2 489,5 0,50 1,50
66. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 510,3 0,00 0,88 3 518,7 0,00 1,17 1 485,0 0,00 0,00
67. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim 5 498,4 0,20 1,20 3 509,0 0,33 1,33 2 482,5 0,00 1,00
68. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim 5 501,8 0,60 2,00 3 514,7 1,00 2,67 2 482,5 0,00 1,00
69. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 484,5 0,25 1,63 2 498,0 0,50 1,50 2 471,0 0,00 1,75
70. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
71. Sohm, Karsten KSV Büschelhof 3 475,0 0,00 1,33 2 478,0 0,00 1,50 1 469,0 0,00 1,00
72. Lang, Roland KC Schrezheim III 5 500,8 0,20 1,30 3 522,7 0,33 1,67 2 468,0 0,00 0,75
73. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof 4 481,8 0,25 1,50 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,00
74. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen 2 452,5 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00
75. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 1 600,0 1,00 3,50 1 600,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Keutschegger, Andreas SKG Böbingen 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach 1 469,0 0,00 2,00 1 469,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim III 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00