Schnittliste


Oberliga Nordwürttemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Roth, Markus SKV Brackenheim 5 593,6 1,00 3,00 3 593,3 1,00 3,33 2 594,0 1,00 2,50
2. Kinka, Gabor KVS Waldrems 5 580,4 0,40 2,60 2 570,5 0,00 2,00 3 587,0 0,67 3,00
3. Blaich, Ralf SKV Brackenheim 5 590,8 1,00 3,40 3 594,0 1,00 3,67 2 586,0 1,00 3,00
4. Mohr, Alexander TG Böckingen 3 539,3 0,67 2,33 2 518,0 0,50 2,00 1 582,0 1,00 3,00
5. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems 5 556,4 0,60 2,40 2 520,5 0,00 1,00 3 580,3 1,00 3,33
6. Muth, Rainer SKV Brackenheim 5 560,6 0,80 2,10 3 549,0 1,00 2,33 2 578,0 0,50 1,75
7. Roth, Andreas SKV Brackenheim 5 582,4 0,80 3,40 3 589,0 1,00 3,83 2 572,5 0,50 2,75
8. Loncar, Luka TG Böckingen 4 542,0 0,50 1,88 2 513,5 0,00 1,25 2 570,5 1,00 2,50
9. Wöste, Jannik TSV Denkendorf II 3 560,7 0,67 2,00 2 557,5 0,50 2,00 1 567,0 1,00 2,00
10. Tittmann, Frank SKV Brackenheim 5 550,4 0,00 1,00 3 539,3 0,00 0,67 2 567,0 0,00 1,50
11. Brodzinski, Jens SG SKC Aalen 5 548,0 0,90 3,00 3 537,7 1,00 3,67 2 563,5 0,75 2,00
12. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim 5 568,2 1,00 2,80 2 575,5 1,00 2,00 3 563,3 1,00 3,33
13. Loncar, Hrvoje TG Böckingen 5 551,4 0,80 2,80 3 546,0 1,00 3,67 2 559,5 0,50 1,50
14. Gasparac, Marko SV Mettingen 2 563,0 1,00 2,50 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
15. Correll, Maurice SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 4 534,0 0,00 0,88 2 511,5 0,00 1,25 2 556,5 0,00 0,50
16. Frenzel, Sven KC Schrezheim II 2 550,0 0,50 2,50 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 0,00 2,00
17. Prickler, Lukas KC Schwabsberg II 5 561,8 0,80 2,40 2 573,5 0,50 2,00 3 554,0 1,00 2,67
18. Schenker, Arnold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 4 542,0 0,75 2,75 2 531,0 0,50 2,00 2 553,0 1,00 3,50
19. Andrijanic, Sasa SV Mettingen 3 553,3 0,67 2,50 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 2 553,0 0,50 2,75
20. Schweier, Thomas KC Schrezheim II 2 558,5 1,00 2,50 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00
21. Hermann, Steffen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 4 559,0 0,50 2,50 2 566,5 0,50 2,00 2 551,5 0,50 3,00
22. Marquardt, Dirk SKC Markelsheim 4 543,0 0,25 2,00 2 537,0 0,00 2,00 2 549,0 0,50 2,00
23. Theumer, Dieter KC Schrezheim II 4 556,5 1,00 3,00 2 566,5 1,00 3,00 2 546,5 1,00 3,00
24. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 4 562,8 0,50 2,25 2 579,5 1,00 3,00 2 546,0 0,00 1,50
25. Gschwendtner, Leon TSV Denkendorf II 4 553,5 0,75 2,75 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 2 545,0 0,50 2,50
26. Leber, Torsten SKC Markelsheim 4 561,0 0,75 3,00 2 577,0 1,00 4,00 2 545,0 0,50 2,00
27. Maier, Rolf SG SKC Aalen 5 526,6 0,20 1,40 3 514,7 0,33 1,67 2 544,5 0,00 1,00
28. Jaumann, Klaus KC Schwabsberg II 5 549,8 0,60 2,20 2 558,0 1,00 2,50 3 544,3 0,33 2,00
29. Pötig, Joachim SG SKC Aalen 2 533,5 0,00 1,50 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00
30. Lau, Daniel KC Schrezheim II 4 545,3 0,75 2,38 2 548,0 0,50 1,75 2 542,5 1,00 3,00
31. Loncar, Sime TG Böckingen 5 525,6 0,80 2,80 3 515,0 0,67 2,67 2 541,5 1,00 3,00
32. Gschwendtner, Manfred TSV Denkendorf II 4 418,8 0,25 1,75 2 297,0 0,50 1,50 2 540,5 0,00 2,00
33. Schlichtherle, Markus SG SKC Aalen 5 529,8 0,80 2,50 3 523,3 0,67 2,33 2 539,5 1,00 2,75
34. Jauss, Uwe TSV Denkendorf II 2 531,0 0,50 1,50 1 523,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
35. Rommel, Norbert KVS Waldrems 1 539,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 0,00 0,00
36. Hehn, Peter KVS Waldrems 3 530,0 0,33 1,67 1 513,0 0,00 0,00 2 538,5 0,50 2,50
37. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim 5 542,2 0,20 1,80 3 544,7 0,33 2,33 2 538,5 0,00 1,00
38. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf II 4 404,8 0,50 1,75 2 272,5 0,50 1,50 2 537,0 0,50 2,00
39. Trost, Sylvio KVS Waldrems 5 534,2 0,40 2,20 2 530,5 1,00 3,00 3 536,7 0,00 1,67
40. Geiger, Thomas KC Schwabsberg II 3 526,7 0,67 2,33 2 522,0 0,50 1,50 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
41. Babic, Milorad SV Mettingen 4 563,0 1,00 2,75 2 590,5 1,00 3,00 2 535,5 1,00 2,50
42. Szautner, Andre KC Schrezheim II 4 549,3 0,63 2,00 2 563,5 0,25 1,50 2 535,0 1,00 2,50
43. Holtz, Mario SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 514,7 0,33 1,33 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 2 532,0 0,50 1,50
44. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf II 1 532,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 0,00
45. Springer, Stefan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 4 513,8 0,25 2,25 2 497,0 0,00 1,50 2 530,5 0,50 3,00
46. Sanna, Giovanni SV Mettingen 3 362,3 0,00 0,00 2 278,5 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 0,00
47. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg II 5 546,0 0,20 1,80 2 571,0 0,50 3,00 3 529,3 0,00 1,00
48. Reiter, Helmuth KVS Waldrems 5 524,0 0,60 1,80 2 516,5 1,00 2,50 3 529,0 0,33 1,33
49. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen 4 552,3 0,50 2,25 2 577,5 1,00 2,50 2 527,0 0,00 2,00
50. Loncar, Ante TG Böckingen 5 499,2 0,40 1,50 3 481,7 0,33 1,17 2 525,5 0,50 2,00
51. Leber, Heiko SKC Markelsheim 5 540,2 0,60 2,00 2 565,0 1,00 2,00 3 523,7 0,33 2,00
52. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen 4 551,3 0,50 2,38 2 579,0 0,00 1,50 2 523,5 1,00 3,25
53. Pichel, Werner SG SKC Aalen 2 499,5 0,50 2,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
54. Kaltenbach, Robin SKC Markelsheim 3 521,7 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 521,7 0,00 0,67
55. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim II 3 547,7 0,67 2,17 2 562,0 0,50 1,75 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
56. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg II 2 516,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 516,5 0,00 0,75
57. Restifo, Harald KVS Waldrems 5 518,6 0,00 0,80 2 526,0 0,00 1,50 3 513,7 0,00 0,33
58. Schmid, Michael SG SKC Aalen 4 523,5 0,50 2,25 2 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 513,0 0,00 1,50
59. Garcia, Lissandro TG Böckingen 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00
60. Müller, Tobias SKC Markelsheim 3 531,7 0,33 1,33 1 580,0 1,00 3,00 2 507,5 0,00 0,50
61. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf II 2 507,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 507,0 0,00 0,50
62. Vedric, Dominik TG Böckingen 4 501,8 0,25 1,50 2 499,0 0,50 1,50 2 504,5 0,00 1,50
63. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim 4 511,0 0,25 0,75 2 519,0 0,00 0,50 2 503,0 0,50 1,00
64. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen 3 521,0 0,33 1,17 2 531,0 0,00 0,25 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
65. Kuhn, Marius KC Schwabsberg II 3 513,0 0,33 2,00 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 2 500,5 0,50 2,00
66. Sanwald, Julius KC Schrezheim II 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00
67. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00
68. Haftl, Christian SG SKC Aalen 5 522,0 0,40 1,10 3 538,7 0,67 1,33 2 497,0 0,00 0,75
69. Ebert, Thomas KC Schwabsberg II 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
70. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf II 3 536,7 0,33 1,67 2 560,0 0,50 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
71. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim II 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
72. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
73. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg II 5 501,8 0,60 1,80 2 555,0 0,50 2,00 3 466,3 0,67 1,67
74. Brachtel, Tim TSV Denkendorf II 1 618,0 1,00 4,00 1 618,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Endraß, Ronald KC Schwabsberg II 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Lutz, Wolfgang KC Schrezheim II 1 586,0 0,00 1,00 1 586,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Hensel, David KC Schrezheim II 1 535,0 1,00 2,50 1 535,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Rapp, Thorsten TG Böckingen 2 514,5 0,00 1,25 2 514,5 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Haftl, Ferdinand SG SKC Aalen 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Loncar, Ante TG Böckingen 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Stuntz, Thomas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Sauter, Kevin SG SKC Aalen 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00