Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 541,5 1,00 3,50 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00
2. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach II 2 536,0 1,00 3,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
3. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach II 3 526,7 1,00 2,67 2 512,5 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
4. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
5. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
6. Baban, Pero Zrinski Waiblingen 11 550,0 0,82 3,05 4 555,8 1,00 3,50 7 546,7 0,71 2,79
7. Kolobaric, Dragan Zrinski Waiblingen 9 536,3 1,00 3,28 5 528,8 1,00 3,90 4 545,8 1,00 2,50
8. Springer, Stefan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
9. Stuntz, Thomas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00
10. Jelic, Stjepan Zrinski Waiblingen 11 533,9 0,91 2,73 4 535,5 1,00 2,75 7 533,0 0,86 2,71
11. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 11 527,7 0,64 2,50 7 525,0 0,57 2,00 4 532,5 0,75 3,38
12. Andrijanic, Sasa SV Mettingen III 1 531,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,50
13. Solaja, Nedeljko Zrinski Waiblingen 11 516,1 0,91 2,86 4 496,5 1,00 2,50 7 527,3 0,86 3,07
14. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach II 2 510,0 1,00 4,00 1 493,0 1,00 4,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
15. Lang, Christian SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 12 511,6 0,58 2,63 5 495,8 0,40 2,50 7 522,9 0,71 2,71
16. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen II 2 505,0 0,50 2,00 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 2,00
17. Schmidt, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 6 501,3 0,50 2,25 3 483,7 0,33 1,83 3 519,0 0,67 2,67
18. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 10 513,6 0,70 2,30 4 512,5 0,75 1,75 6 514,3 0,67 2,67
19. Diem, Bodo SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 11 502,0 0,55 2,27 5 487,6 0,40 2,00 6 514,0 0,67 2,50
20. Hermann, Steffen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
21. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 9 504,0 0,56 2,00 3 490,7 0,33 1,33 6 510,7 0,67 2,33
22. Martin, Henry SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
23. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen III 6 542,7 0,67 2,83 4 559,8 0,75 2,75 2 508,5 0,50 3,00
24. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen II 2 506,0 0,50 1,50 1 506,0 0,00 1,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00
25. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach 10 521,9 0,55 2,45 4 546,8 0,50 2,88 6 505,3 0,58 2,17
26. Schubert, Dieter SF Wernau 8 506,1 0,63 2,31 4 507,0 0,75 2,50 4 505,3 0,50 2,13
27. Mamic, Ivica SV Mettingen III 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
28. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 12 502,3 0,58 2,25 7 500,7 0,57 2,14 5 504,4 0,60 2,40
29. Mitric, Stanko Zrinski Waiblingen 10 510,4 0,80 2,80 4 520,8 1,00 3,00 6 503,5 0,67 2,67
30. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 1 570,0 1,00 4,00 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
31. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen III 3 500,7 0,33 1,67 2 501,5 0,50 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
32. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 501,0 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
33. Heimerdinger, Marco VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 500,2 0,60 2,10 4 500,8 0,75 2,13 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
34. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 12 493,7 0,33 1,63 7 490,7 0,29 1,57 5 497,8 0,40 1,70
35. Schneider, Dirk SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 11 505,6 0,64 2,36 5 515,8 1,00 3,00 6 497,2 0,33 1,83
36. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 11 510,1 0,73 2,50 4 532,8 0,75 2,38 7 497,1 0,71 2,57
37. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 9 515,1 0,67 2,72 5 529,6 1,00 3,50 4 497,0 0,25 1,75
38. Badovinac, Nikola VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 486,2 0,40 1,60 2 470,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,0 0,00 0,67
39. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 10 492,6 0,50 2,20 5 488,6 0,40 2,40 5 496,6 0,60 2,00
40. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 10 502,4 0,40 1,85 6 506,5 0,67 2,08 4 496,3 0,00 1,50
41. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 2 519,5 0,50 2,50 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
42. Schuldhaus, Anton VfL Sindelfingen II 12 522,5 0,58 2,00 7 542,0 0,71 2,50 5 495,2 0,40 1,30
43. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 10 479,7 0,50 1,85 5 464,4 0,40 1,80 5 495,0 0,60 1,90
44. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 6 487,8 0,67 2,42 2 475,0 0,50 2,25 4 494,3 0,75 2,50
45. Arnold, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 11 507,5 0,55 2,27 6 518,7 0,67 2,67 5 494,0 0,40 1,80
46. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 10 506,1 0,70 2,30 3 535,0 0,67 2,33 7 493,7 0,71 2,29
47. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 10 497,0 0,50 1,85 5 500,4 0,20 1,30 5 493,6 0,80 2,40
48. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen II 9 504,4 0,56 2,28 5 513,6 0,60 2,60 4 493,0 0,50 1,88
49. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 518,7 1,00 3,50 2 532,5 1,00 3,75 1 491,0 1,00 3,00
50. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 10 491,3 0,60 2,05 3 495,0 1,00 2,67 7 489,7 0,43 1,79
51. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 10 494,2 0,70 2,30 6 497,7 0,83 2,92 4 489,0 0,50 1,38
52. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen II 2 478,0 0,50 1,50 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
53. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen III 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
54. Suchanek, Lukas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 487,5 1,00 2,75 1 488,0 1,00 2,50 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
55. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 9 492,8 0,72 2,22 4 502,8 0,63 2,25 5 484,8 0,80 2,20
56. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 11 490,9 0,64 2,27 5 498,6 0,60 2,20 6 484,5 0,67 2,33
57. Vogt, Edgar SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 7 469,4 0,29 1,29 2 433,5 0,00 0,50 5 483,8 0,40 1,60
58. Domacinovic, Stephan Zrinski Waiblingen 11 486,3 0,64 2,27 5 490,8 1,00 3,00 6 482,5 0,33 1,67
59. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 8 497,1 0,75 2,44 4 513,0 1,00 3,75 4 481,3 0,50 1,13
60. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 7 483,6 0,86 2,71 5 484,6 0,80 2,40 2 481,0 1,00 3,50
61. Vranic, Jandrija VfL Sindelfingen II 5 523,2 0,80 3,20 4 533,8 0,75 3,00 1 481,0 1,00 4,00
62. Gerteis, Richard SC Stammheim 8 481,3 0,88 2,88 4 482,3 1,00 3,50 4 480,3 0,75 2,25
63. Herbrik, Herbert KSV Weissach II 3 470,7 0,67 2,67 2 466,0 1,00 3,50 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
64. Kobasic, Dragutin SV Mettingen III 9 501,0 0,44 2,56 6 512,2 0,67 2,83 3 478,7 0,00 2,00
65. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach II 4 464,0 0,50 2,00 3 459,3 0,33 2,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
66. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen II 2 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
67. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 10 489,3 0,50 1,80 4 507,0 0,75 2,25 6 477,5 0,33 1,50
68. Stüben, Holger SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 5 482,6 0,80 2,20 3 486,3 1,00 2,33 2 477,0 0,50 2,00
69. Mohr, Uwe SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 6 475,8 0,17 1,17 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 5 476,0 0,20 1,20
70. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen III 9 485,0 0,44 1,61 4 497,0 0,75 2,13 5 475,4 0,20 1,20
71. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen III 11 483,3 0,18 1,36 5 492,8 0,20 1,20 6 475,3 0,17 1,50
72. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen III 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 475,0 0,50 2,50
73. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen II 9 470,0 0,33 1,83 5 468,2 0,20 2,10 4 472,3 0,50 1,50
74. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 9 476,4 0,33 1,61 4 482,5 0,75 2,38 5 471,6 0,00 1,00
75. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim 2 459,0 0,50 1,75 1 448,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,50
76. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 4 455,5 0,50 2,25 3 451,0 0,33 2,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
77. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 6 473,3 0,33 2,17 2 482,0 1,00 3,50 4 469,0 0,00 1,50
78. Maric, Luka SV Mettingen III 5 489,4 0,40 2,20 2 521,0 1,00 3,50 3 468,3 0,00 1,33
79. Kraljevic, Ferdinand Zrinski Waiblingen 6 477,5 0,67 1,83 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 4 467,5 0,75 1,75
80. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 9 481,8 0,56 2,06 5 493,2 0,60 2,00 4 467,5 0,50 2,13
81. Kurz, Heinz TV Unterlenningen II 11 481,7 0,45 2,18 7 490,3 0,57 2,29 4 466,8 0,25 2,00
82. Walz, Stephan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 9 474,8 0,28 1,61 5 482,6 0,30 2,30 4 465,0 0,25 0,75
83. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen II 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
84. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen II 4 492,8 0,00 1,00 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
85. Grizelj, Ivan VfL Sindelfingen II 6 496,5 0,33 2,00 4 514,0 0,25 2,00 2 461,5 0,50 2,00
86. Wons, Wolfgang VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 9 465,6 0,22 1,44 5 469,4 0,40 2,00 4 460,8 0,00 0,75
87. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach II 7 441,1 0,29 1,43 4 427,5 0,25 1,25 3 459,3 0,33 1,67
88. Jonak, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 12 468,7 0,17 1,00 6 478,5 0,33 1,33 6 458,8 0,00 0,67
89. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 7 456,0 0,43 2,14 3 453,7 0,67 2,67 4 457,8 0,25 1,75
90. Rössler, Franz SV 1845 Esslingen II 9 462,0 0,22 1,28 5 466,4 0,20 1,00 4 456,5 0,25 1,63
91. Friedrich, Wolfgang KSV Weissach II 10 445,1 0,45 1,75 7 440,4 0,36 1,50 3 456,0 0,67 2,33
92. Baldino, Antonio VfL Sindelfingen II 10 482,2 0,40 2,00 5 509,0 0,60 2,40 5 455,4 0,20 1,60
93. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen III 10 475,7 0,40 1,40 5 498,2 0,60 1,80 5 453,2 0,20 1,00
94. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach II 10 425,7 0,20 0,90 5 398,2 0,20 1,00 5 453,2 0,20 0,80
95. Dekovic, Bozidar VfL Sindelfingen II 3 478,3 0,67 2,33 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 2 453,0 0,50 2,00
96. Spiegel, Rainer SV 1845 Esslingen II 11 458,7 0,27 1,50 5 467,6 0,20 1,20 6 451,3 0,33 1,75
97. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 12 455,4 0,25 0,92 7 458,6 0,29 1,00 5 451,0 0,20 0,80
98. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen III 11 467,5 0,09 0,91 5 489,6 0,20 1,00 6 449,2 0,00 0,83
99. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 6 450,0 0,50 1,67 4 450,8 0,50 2,00 2 448,5 0,50 1,00
100. Schuhmacher, Wolfgang SC Stammheim 5 439,0 0,00 0,80 2 440,5 0,00 1,50 3 438,0 0,00 0,33
101. Gurbandt, Albrecht SV 1845 Esslingen II 9 442,9 0,11 0,72 4 450,0 0,00 0,50 5 437,2 0,20 0,90
102. Mustapic, Ante VfL Sindelfingen II 2 464,5 0,50 2,00 1 492,0 1,00 2,00 1 437,0 0,00 2,00
103. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen II 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
104. Bräuchle, Dieter KSV Weissach II 8 431,8 0,25 1,44 6 430,5 0,33 1,92 2 435,5 0,00 0,00
105. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach 4 440,8 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 3 433,7 0,00 0,67
106. Keller, Viktor VfL Sindelfingen II 2 430,5 0,00 0,50 1 431,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 1,00
107. Lang, Reinhold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 3 428,0 0,33 1,33 1 429,0 1,00 4,00 2 427,5 0,00 0,00
108. Knüpfer, Heinz KSV Weissach II 3 388,3 0,00 0,33 2 371,0 0,00 0,50 1 423,0 0,00 0,00
109. Scheurenbrand, Markus SV 1845 Esslingen II 3 416,3 0,00 0,67 2 424,5 0,00 1,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
110. Sattler, Klaus KSV Weissach II 1 332,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 332,0 0,00 0,00
111. Arnold, Andreas SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen II 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen III 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Correll, Maurice SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Schenker, Arnold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen II 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach II 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen II 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Semsic, Sefik SV Mettingen III 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Straub, Hans VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 439,0 0,00 0,67 3 439,0 0,00 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00