Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00
2. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach II 2 536,0 1,00 3,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
3. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach II 2 531,0 1,00 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
4. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
5. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
6. Kolobaric, Dragan Zrinski Waiblingen 3 524,7 1,00 3,50 2 513,5 1,00 3,75 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
7. Stuntz, Thomas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00
8. Lang, Christian SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 6 513,5 0,33 2,08 3 493,3 0,00 1,50 3 533,7 0,67 2,67
9. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 7 519,6 0,71 2,93 3 502,3 0,67 2,33 4 532,5 0,75 3,38
10. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 5 509,6 0,60 2,00 2 476,5 0,50 1,50 3 531,7 0,67 2,33
11. Gerteis, Richard SC Stammheim 5 491,8 1,00 3,20 3 467,7 1,00 3,33 2 528,0 1,00 3,00
12. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 3 504,3 1,00 3,33 2 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00
13. Schmidt, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 525,5 0,50 2,75 2 528,0 0,50 2,50 2 523,0 0,50 3,00
14. Baban, Pero Zrinski Waiblingen 6 539,7 0,67 2,92 2 573,5 1,00 4,00 4 522,8 0,50 2,38
15. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen II 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 2,00
16. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 6 501,0 0,50 1,92 4 493,5 0,50 1,75 2 516,0 0,50 2,25
17. Jelic, Stjepan Zrinski Waiblingen 5 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 4 514,5 1,00 3,00
18. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 4 505,8 0,75 2,50 2 499,5 1,00 2,00 2 512,0 0,50 3,00
19. Solaja, Nedeljko Zrinski Waiblingen 6 503,7 0,83 2,75 2 488,5 1,00 2,00 4 511,3 0,75 3,13
20. Schubert, Dieter SF Wernau 5 508,2 0,60 2,30 2 506,5 0,50 2,00 3 509,3 0,67 2,50
21. Kühne, Klaus SV 1845 Esslingen II 5 498,0 0,40 1,70 2 481,0 0,50 1,50 3 509,3 0,33 1,83
22. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 5 518,2 1,00 3,00 2 534,5 1,00 3,00 3 507,3 1,00 3,00
23. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen II 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00
24. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 4 511,8 0,75 2,88 3 513,7 1,00 3,67 1 506,0 0,00 0,50
25. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 491,0 0,60 1,90 2 469,5 0,00 0,75 3 505,3 1,00 2,67
26. Mamic, Ivica SV Mettingen III 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
27. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 5 512,2 0,60 2,50 3 517,7 1,00 3,50 2 504,0 0,00 1,00
28. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 4 493,8 1,00 2,75 3 490,7 1,00 3,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
29. Diem, Bodo SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 5 490,2 0,40 2,20 3 481,7 0,33 2,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,50
30. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach 4 533,3 0,75 3,25 2 563,5 1,00 4,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,50
31. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 5 477,0 0,60 1,80 3 460,0 0,33 1,33 2 502,5 1,00 2,50
32. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 5 496,4 0,60 2,40 3 493,0 0,33 2,33 2 501,5 1,00 2,50
33. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 3 497,7 0,33 2,17 1 491,0 0,00 1,50 2 501,0 0,50 2,50
34. Arnold, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 5 512,4 0,60 2,60 2 530,5 1,00 4,00 3 500,3 0,33 1,67
35. Schuldhaus, Anton VfL Sindelfingen II 7 526,9 0,71 2,36 3 564,0 1,00 3,33 4 499,0 0,50 1,63
36. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 5 519,0 0,60 2,50 2 550,0 1,00 3,25 3 498,3 0,33 2,00
37. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 501,0 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
38. Badovinac, Nikola VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 5 486,2 0,40 1,60 2 470,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,0 0,00 0,67
39. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 5 502,8 0,80 2,60 3 507,0 0,67 2,33 2 496,5 1,00 3,00
40. Vogt, Edgar SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 3 476,7 0,33 1,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,0 0,50 1,50
41. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 5 503,0 0,20 1,60 2 518,5 0,50 2,00 3 492,7 0,00 1,33
42. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 6 491,2 0,50 1,83 4 491,5 0,50 1,75 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
43. Mitric, Stanko Zrinski Waiblingen 5 504,2 0,80 2,80 2 527,0 1,00 3,50 3 489,0 0,67 2,33
44. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen III 4 492,8 0,75 2,13 3 494,0 1,00 2,50 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
45. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen II 2 478,0 0,50 1,50 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
46. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen III 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
47. Schneider, Dirk SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 5 517,8 0,60 2,20 3 538,7 1,00 3,00 2 486,5 0,00 1,00
48. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen II 5 479,0 0,40 1,70 3 475,0 0,33 2,17 2 485,0 0,50 1,00
49. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen III 6 487,5 0,17 1,33 4 490,0 0,00 1,00 2 482,5 0,50 2,00
50. Herbrik, Herbert KSV Weissach II 2 473,5 0,50 2,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
51. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 6 490,2 0,58 2,17 3 501,0 0,67 2,33 3 479,3 0,50 2,00
52. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 5 495,4 0,60 1,80 2 519,5 1,00 2,50 3 479,3 0,33 1,33
53. Grizelj, Ivan VfL Sindelfingen II 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
54. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach II 2 466,0 0,50 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
55. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen II 2 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
56. Stüben, Holger SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 5 482,6 0,80 2,20 3 486,3 1,00 2,33 2 477,0 0,50 2,00
57. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 4 482,5 0,50 2,13 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 3 477,0 0,33 1,83
58. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen III 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 475,0 0,50 2,50
59. Kurz, Heinz TV Unterlenningen II 5 484,6 0,40 2,00 4 487,0 0,50 2,25 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
60. Wons, Wolfgang VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 4 476,3 0,00 0,50 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 3 474,7 0,00 0,67
61. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 5 491,2 0,60 2,00 3 502,3 0,67 2,33 2 474,5 0,50 1,50
62. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 6 476,3 0,33 1,58 3 482,0 0,67 1,83 3 470,7 0,00 1,33
63. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 6 468,7 0,33 1,17 3 467,7 0,33 1,00 3 469,7 0,33 1,33
64. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 2 451,0 0,50 2,00 1 433,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
65. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 2 461,5 0,50 2,50 1 455,0 1,00 3,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
66. Domacinovic, Stephan Zrinski Waiblingen 6 477,7 0,50 2,42 2 497,5 1,00 4,00 4 467,8 0,25 1,63
67. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach II 5 450,6 0,20 1,00 2 426,5 0,50 2,00 3 466,7 0,00 0,33
68. Mohr, Uwe SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 4 468,5 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 3 466,3 0,00 1,00
69. Kobasic, Dragutin SV Mettingen III 5 503,6 0,60 2,80 4 513,0 0,75 3,00 1 466,0 0,00 2,00
70. Friedrich, Wolfgang KSV Weissach II 6 448,0 0,50 1,67 4 439,3 0,25 1,00 2 465,5 1,00 3,00
71. Brcic, Stjepan VfL Sindelfingen II 4 492,8 0,00 1,00 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
72. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach II 5 436,6 0,00 1,00 3 421,3 0,00 0,67 2 459,5 0,00 1,50
73. Kraljevic, Ferdinand Zrinski Waiblingen 3 459,0 0,67 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 459,0 0,67 1,33
74. Baldino, Antonio VfL Sindelfingen II 7 475,0 0,43 2,14 3 497,7 0,67 2,67 4 458,0 0,25 1,75
75. Gurbandt, Albrecht SV 1845 Esslingen II 4 448,0 0,00 0,75 1 425,0 0,00 1,00 3 455,7 0,00 0,67
76. Jonak, Wolfgang SV 1845 Esslingen II 6 463,8 0,17 0,83 2 485,0 0,50 1,00 4 453,3 0,00 0,75
77. Dekovic, Bozidar VfL Sindelfingen II 3 478,3 0,67 2,33 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 2 453,0 0,50 2,00
78. Spiegel, Rainer SV 1845 Esslingen II 6 455,3 0,17 1,50 2 462,0 0,00 1,00 4 452,0 0,25 1,75
79. Schuhmacher, Wolfgang SC Stammheim 4 445,5 0,00 1,00 2 440,5 0,00 1,50 2 450,5 0,00 0,50
80. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 4 466,0 0,50 2,25 2 482,0 1,00 3,50 2 450,0 0,00 1,00
81. Rössler, Franz SV 1845 Esslingen II 5 450,4 0,20 1,10 2 453,5 0,00 0,50 3 448,3 0,33 1,50
82. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach 3 452,7 0,00 1,33 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 2 448,0 0,00 1,00
83. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen II 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
84. Keller, Viktor VfL Sindelfingen II 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 1,00
85. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen III 6 470,2 0,17 0,83 4 493,3 0,25 0,75 2 424,0 0,00 1,00
86. Knüpfer, Heinz KSV Weissach II 2 415,5 0,00 0,50 1 408,0 0,00 1,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00
87. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen III 5 470,0 0,40 1,00 3 504,7 0,67 1,67 2 418,0 0,00 0,00
88. Lang, Reinhold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
89. Scheurenbrand, Markus SV 1845 Esslingen II 2 426,5 0,00 0,50 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
90. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen II 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 1 565,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen III 2 565,0 1,00 3,00 2 565,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen III 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Heimerdinger, Marco VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 2 510,5 0,50 1,50 2 510,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen II 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen III 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach II 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen II 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Semsic, Sefik SV Mettingen III 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Walz, Stephan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach II 3 477,7 0,17 2,00 3 477,7 0,17 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 2 446,5 0,50 2,50 2 446,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Straub, Hans VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Bräuchle, Dieter KSV Weissach II 3 438,3 0,67 2,33 3 438,3 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00