Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Cizmesija, Josip SKV Reutlingen 3 549,3 1,00 3,33 2 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 592,0 1,00 4,00
2. Gasparac, Marko SV Mettingen II 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 567,0 1,00 4,00
3. Jauss, Uwe TSV Denkendorf III 3 548,3 0,67 2,00 2 544,0 0,50 2,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
4. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 2 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00
5. Loncar, Hrvoje TG Böckingen II 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
6. Thom, Peter SV 1845 Esslingen 5 550,2 0,80 3,20 3 553,3 1,00 3,33 2 545,5 0,50 3,00
7. Kracak, Zvonimir VfL Sindelfingen 4 554,0 0,50 2,00 2 564,0 1,00 2,50 2 544,0 0,00 1,50
8. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 5 534,4 1,00 2,90 3 529,3 1,00 3,33 2 542,0 1,00 2,25
9. Sanna, Giovanni SV Mettingen II 2 554,0 1,00 3,50 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
10. Eichhoff, Werner SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 535,5 0,50 2,50 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
11. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 535,3 0,67 2,67 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 2 540,0 0,50 2,50
12. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen 2 517,5 0,50 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
13. Babic, Milorad SV Mettingen II 2 536,0 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 536,0 1,00 2,25
14. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 519,3 0,33 1,67 2 511,0 0,50 2,00 1 536,0 0,00 1,00
15. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf III 2 535,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 535,5 1,00 2,50
16. Arnold, Andreas SV 1845 Esslingen 5 537,2 0,80 2,60 3 540,7 0,67 2,67 2 532,0 1,00 2,50
17. Mayr, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 2 531,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 531,0 0,50 2,00
18. Grosse, Jens SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
19. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 506,3 0,67 1,83 2 496,5 0,50 1,50 1 526,0 1,00 2,50
20. Schmid, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 2 523,0 0,50 2,25 1 521,0 0,00 1,50 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
21. Prade, Wolfgang TSG Backnang 5 543,8 0,80 2,80 3 557,3 1,00 3,33 2 523,5 0,50 2,00
22. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf III 2 521,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 521,0 1,00 2,50
23. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen 4 533,3 0,50 2,00 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 2 518,5 0,00 1,00
24. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf III 4 521,8 0,38 1,25 2 525,5 0,75 2,00 2 518,0 0,00 0,50
25. Gansloser, Roland SV 1845 Esslingen 5 511,6 1,00 3,00 3 507,7 1,00 3,00 2 517,5 1,00 3,00
26. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 531,8 0,75 3,25 2 546,5 1,00 4,00 2 517,0 0,50 2,50
27. Rapp, Thorsten TG Böckingen II 5 501,8 0,80 2,70 3 492,0 0,67 2,67 2 516,5 1,00 2,75
28. Arnold, Michael SV 1845 Esslingen 5 521,4 0,80 2,30 3 524,7 1,00 2,83 2 516,5 0,50 1,50
29. Skarvatsopoulos, Sotirios TSV Denkendorf III 5 522,2 0,40 1,60 2 531,0 0,50 1,50 3 516,3 0,33 1,67
30. Jez, Marcel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 512,0 0,33 2,50 1 508,0 1,00 4,00 2 514,0 0,00 1,75
31. Tomsic, Anton VfL Sindelfingen 2 523,5 0,00 1,25 1 533,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,50
32. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 508,0 0,75 2,38 2 503,0 1,00 2,75 2 513,0 0,50 2,00
33. Fendt, Julian TSV Denkendorf III 4 504,8 0,50 1,63 2 497,5 0,50 1,50 2 512,0 0,50 1,75
34. Matzke, Eduard TG Böckingen II 4 476,8 0,50 2,00 3 465,3 0,33 1,67 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
35. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf III 5 507,2 0,40 1,60 2 502,0 1,00 2,00 3 510,7 0,00 1,33
36. Kainz, Gerhard SKV Reutlingen 4 510,8 0,50 1,50 2 511,0 1,00 2,00 2 510,5 0,00 1,00
37. Lichtner, Ondrey SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 508,7 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 508,7 0,00 1,00
38. Zimmermann, Dominik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 3 509,3 0,33 1,67 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 2 508,0 0,50 1,50
39. Stenner, Bernd TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 3 517,0 0,67 2,33 1 541,0 1,00 2,00 2 505,0 0,50 2,50
40. Ziefle, Detlef SKV Reutlingen 3 503,0 0,00 1,67 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 2 505,0 0,00 1,50
41. Glasbrenner, Nici SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 497,3 0,00 1,17 1 483,0 0,00 0,50 2 504,5 0,00 1,50
42. Lorenz, Rainer TSG Backnang 5 527,2 0,60 2,30 3 542,7 0,67 2,83 2 504,0 0,50 1,50
43. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang 5 539,2 0,60 1,60 3 562,7 0,67 1,67 2 504,0 0,50 1,50
44. Mamic, Ivica SV Mettingen II 5 499,4 0,40 2,10 2 494,0 0,00 1,75 3 503,0 0,67 2,33
45. Völker, Bernd SV 1845 Esslingen 4 507,5 0,50 1,75 3 509,0 0,67 2,33 1 503,0 0,00 0,00
46. Garcia, Lissandro TG Böckingen II 3 471,0 0,33 1,67 2 455,0 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
47. Schilling, Oliver VfL Sindelfingen 4 525,3 0,25 2,00 2 550,5 0,50 2,50 2 500,0 0,00 1,50
48. Rapp, Marc TG Böckingen II 5 495,2 0,40 2,40 3 492,3 0,67 2,67 2 499,5 0,00 2,00
49. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen II 5 497,8 0,60 1,80 2 497,5 0,50 1,50 3 498,0 0,67 2,00
50. Prade, Oliver TSG Backnang 5 507,6 0,60 2,00 3 514,3 0,67 2,33 2 497,5 0,50 1,50
51. Semsic, Sefik SV Mettingen II 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00
52. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen II 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00
53. Martin, Henry SV 1845 Esslingen 5 502,6 0,20 1,90 3 507,3 0,33 2,00 2 495,5 0,00 1,75
54. Eichner, Roland TSV Denkendorf III 4 494,3 0,50 2,00 2 495,0 0,50 2,00 2 493,5 0,50 2,00
55. Neher, Daniel SKV Reutlingen 2 493,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 493,0 0,50 2,00
56. Perez, Juan-Luis VfL Sindelfingen 4 515,8 0,50 2,25 2 541,0 0,50 2,50 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
57. Höpp, Rene SG Feuerbach/Nord II 3 490,0 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 490,0 0,33 1,50
58. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen II 5 500,0 0,70 2,20 2 515,5 1,00 2,00 3 489,7 0,50 2,33
59. Piesch, Volker TSG Backnang 2 489,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,0 0,50 1,00
60. Beck, Daniel VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 5 513,2 0,40 2,60 3 531,3 0,67 3,33 2 486,0 0,00 1,50
61. Lafors, Jürgen SKV Reutlingen 4 479,0 0,25 1,50 2 473,0 0,50 2,00 2 485,0 0,00 1,00
62. Müller, Manfred TG Böckingen II 4 480,0 0,25 1,25 2 478,5 0,50 2,00 2 481,5 0,00 0,50
63. Rühle, Ernst SKV Reutlingen 3 467,3 0,33 1,67 1 441,0 1,00 3,00 2 480,5 0,00 1,00
64. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 4 487,5 0,25 1,75 2 498,0 0,00 2,00 2 477,0 0,50 1,50
65. Gebhart, Eberhard TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 3 482,0 0,00 1,00 2 486,5 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
66. Flaig, Eckhart TSG Backnang 4 511,5 0,50 1,88 3 524,7 0,67 1,83 1 472,0 0,00 2,00
67. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 2 505,0 0,50 2,50 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 469,0 0,00 2,00
68. Stöhr, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord II 4 449,8 0,00 1,00 1 402,0 0,00 1,00 3 465,7 0,00 1,00
69. Schichl, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf III 1 464,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 1,00 4,00
70. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen 4 488,3 0,00 1,25 2 517,5 0,00 2,00 2 459,0 0,00 0,50
71. Maier, Günter TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 2 452,5 0,25 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,50 2,00
72. Petrovic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 2 454,0 0,00 1,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
73. Beug, Horst TG Böckingen II 5 450,4 0,30 1,60 3 454,0 0,17 1,33 2 445,0 0,50 2,00
74. Djurinski, Jozo SV Mettingen II 3 451,0 0,33 1,67 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 2 433,5 0,50 2,00
75. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen II 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00
76. Linß, Stefan SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 411,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,50
77. Schnabel, Rolf TG Böckingen II 1 359,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 359,0 0,00 0,00
78. Kosubek, Richard SV Mettingen II 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 1 581,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen II 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Feyh, Jan-Niklas SV Mettingen II 2 565,0 1,00 2,50 2 565,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Lerch, Manuel SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Gmeiner, Tobias SKV Reutlingen 2 535,5 0,50 2,75 2 535,5 0,50 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Coric, Radovan TG Böckingen II 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Neher, Peter-Hermann SKV Reutlingen 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Naumann, Ulrich TSG Backnang 3 493,0 0,67 2,00 3 493,0 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Arndt, Michael VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 2 479,0 0,00 1,00 2 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Schmidt, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental III 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Storm, Siegfried SG Feuerbach/Nord II 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Rapp, Klaus TG Böckingen II 1 185,0 0,00 0,00 1 185,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00